Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 11th, 2020
Ski League Race of Champions
sunny
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
0.00
Blue
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2020 - Ski League Race of Champions

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
David AhoHurley, WIMAC`SYellowDNF-  best
Matthew AnichAshland, WIDA EH TEAMYellow33.000.00  best
 Susan BarretteWakefield, MIDA EH TEAMYellow00.00  best
Mike BegalleIronwood, MIHOBBYWHEELYellow00.00  best
Tom BerquistBessemer, MIMAC`SYellowDNF-  best
Enrico BraucherTHUNDERBIRDSYellow23.390.00  best
Annette BurchellIronwood, MIMAC`SYellow28.500.00  best
Robert BurchellIronwood, MITHUNDERBIRDSYellow23.210.00  best
Klaus BuschallaMontreal, WITHUNDERBIRDSYellow25.240.00  best
Paul CarlsonPresque Isle, WITWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow00.00  best
Erin EnglishAshland, WIHOBBYWHEELYellow30.890.00  best
Eric FittingIronwood, MIHOBBYWHEELYellow00.00  best
Greer FitzgeraldIronwood, MITWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow00.00  best
Pam FitzgeraldIronwood, MITWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow00.00  best
Angela HeifortBayfield, WIBSOYellow27.820.00  best
 Barry JacobsWashburn, WIDA EH TEAMYellow23.650.00  best
Mollie JacobsWashburn, WIDA EH TEAMYellow24.960.00  best
Bradley KuszIronwood, MITHUNDERBIRDSYellow26.240.00  best
Mary LaHaieTomahawk, WIBSOYellow32.340.00  best
Bill LeakyDA EH TEAMYellow26.960.00  best
Heather LouzonIronwood, MITHUNDERBIRDSYellow00.00  best
Jerry LuedtkeMiddleton, WIDA HOODYellow00.00  best
John MacLeodBessemer, MIHOBBYWHEELYellow28.080.00  best
Cody MukavitzIronwood, MIMAC`SYellowDNF-  best
Tony MukavitzIronwood, MIMAC`SYellow00.00  best
Chip MullineuxKennan, WITWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow00.00  best
Karen MullineuxWakefield, MITWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow00.00  best
Bill PetersonBayfield, WIBSOYellow29.510.00  best
Brittany SchmittBayfield, WIYellow35.390.00  best
Robert SharpWashburn, WIBSOYellow26.600.00  best
Keith TippettIronwood, MIIndividualYellow25.150.00  best