Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Mar 14th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
Cloudy / Temp 32


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Andrew Truman
0.00
36.41
36.41
Blue
11.32
29.72
26.69
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Connor AbrahamColeman, MIMale 16-17Yellow38.014.39 Platinum 
Keaton AbrahamGaylord, MIMale 12-13Yellow43.3719.12 Platinum 
 Daniel BatesWhitmore Lake, MIMale 55-59Yellow53.3246.44 Bronze 
Michael BenivegnaHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Yellow42.7417.39 Gold 
Robert BettmanEast Lansing, MIMale 60-64Blue30.3713.79 Platinum 
Mason Bettman-beecherHaslett, MIMale 12-13Blue33.8926.98 Gold 
Alayna BoucherKalamazoo, MIFemale 14-15Blue37.0738.89 Silver 
JIM BRADBURYGrand Rapids, MIMale 55-59Yellow48.1532.24 Silver 
Brad CharltonClarkston, MIMale 35-39Blue30.3013.53 Gold 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 6-7Blue37.8841.93 Platinum 
Jacek CholewickiHolt, MIMale 60-64Blue29.179.29 Platinum 
 Douglas DarlingMaybee, MIMale 60-64Blue33.9727.28 Gold 
Mitchell ForsbergOkemos, MIMale 14-15Blue29.8611.88 Platinum 
Charli GaribaldoMaumee, OHFemale 10-11Blue41.8256.69 Silver 
Doug GilmourGrosse Pointe Park, MIMale 40-44Blue33.0623.87 Silver 
Liam GilmourGrosse Pointe, MIMale 10-11Blue40.7852.79 Silver 
 Jason KolkWhite Lake, MIMale 40-44Blue29.6110.94 Platinum 
Anya KrukGrand Rapids, MIFemale 6-7Blue45.7471.38 Silver 
Ondrej KrukGrand Rapids, MIMale 35-39Blue27.944.68 Platinum 
Michael KuhnWaterford, MIMale 45-49Yellow46.1626.78 Silver 
Peirson KuhnWaterford, MIMale 10-11Blue33.2624.62 Platinum 
Jodi MesserFemale 45-49Blue41.5855.79 Bronze 
Nathan MoriartyNorthville, MIMale 14-15Yellow58.0359.38 - 
Christine OdonnellThree Rivers, MIFemale 45-49Blue43.2161.90 Bronze 
Katie OdonnellThree Rivers, MIFemale 8-9Blue44.0364.97 Silver 
Kellie OdonnellThree Rivers, MIFemale 1-5Blue56.25110.75 Silver 
Shawn OdonnellThree Rivers, MIMale 45-49Blue37.7541.44 Bronze 
David QuamColleyville, TXMale 75-79Blue48.6782.35 - 
Jonathon QuamDearborn, MIMale 12-13Blue41.4855.41 Bronze 
Matt QuamDearborn, MIMale 50-54Blue51.1891.76 - 
Jack RobelElmira, MIMale 14-15Yellow42.3016.18 Gold 
Rayna RobelElmira, MIFemale 10-11Yellow57.5958.17 Silver 
Lauren RothmanPetoskey, MIFemale 16-17Yellow42.0915.60 Gold 
 Glen RuczynskiWilliamsburg, MIMale 40-44Blue28.356.22 Platinum 
Joe SepanikNorthville, MIMale 12-13Yellow49.4135.70 Silver 
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 6-7Blue39.5848.30 Platinum 
Andrew TrumanHarbor Springs, MIMale 16-17Yellow36.410.01 Platinum 
Carson TrumanHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Yellow47.6730.93 Gold 
Connor TrumanHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Yellow38.796.54 Platinum 
Marylynn WebsterHolland, MIFemale 60-64Blue31.1016.52 Platinum 
Breckin WightMIMale 1-5Blue55.21106.86 Silver