Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bristol Mountain


Mar 14th, 2020
2020 Forerunners Race
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.76
23.00
20.95
Blue
 
Results for Mar 14th, 2020 - 2020 Forerunners Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Colton AdilettaWebster, NYMale 16-17Yellow28.7036.99 Bronze 
Jeremiah BaldeckWebster, NYMale 8-9Yellow35.5769.79 Bronze 
Charlie BeckerPittsford, NYMale 8-9Yellow34.8566.35 Silver 
Charlotte BliekVictor, NYFemale 10-11Yellow31.8451.98 Silver 
Megan BuchoveckyVictor, NYFemale 12-13Yellow34.1062.77 Bronze 
Payce Chu-lustigGeneva, NYFemale 10-11Yellow32.0953.17 Silver 
Brady CliffordRochester, NYMale 8-9Yellow31.5950.79 Gold 
Colin CliffordRochester, NYMale 10-11Yellow29.5741.15 Gold 
Tatum CookRochester, NYFemale 10-11Yellow31.8552.03 Silver 
Joshua DegravePittsford, NYMale 8-9Yellow34.7866.01 Silver 
Zachary DegravePittsford, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.6355.75 Silver 
Reinier DevaultPenfield, NYMale 12-13Yellow30.9147.54 Silver 
Alexander DoagaPittsford, NYMale 12-13Yellow30.2044.15 Silver 
Molly DunnFairport, NYFemale 12-13Yellow36.9476.32 - 
Ruby DunnFairport, NYFemale 10-11Yellow35.3468.69 Bronze 
Gabi EggarFAIRPORT, NYFemale 10-11Yellow33.1158.04 Silver 
Berit FastaiaFairport, NYFemale 12-13Yellow33.0957.95 Bronze 
Ziva FazarFAIRPORT, NYFemale 10-11Yellow32.1453.41 Silver 
Graham FerrellPittsford, NYMale 6-7Yellow38.1782.20 Bronze 
Jack FerrellPittsford, NYMale 6-7Yellow34.2963.68 Silver 
Katie FortunaFemale 10-11Yellow37.9080.91 Bronze 
Ishika FullerCanandaigua, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.4578.76 Bronze 
Wesley FullerMale 6-7Yellow32.8456.75 Gold 
Amelia GlockerRochester, NYFemale 8-9Yellow41.3397.28 - 
Brooks HendersonPittsford, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.7356.23 Silver 
Elly HendersonPittsford, NYFemale 8-9Yellow36.4273.84 Bronze 
Liam KamaliRochester, NYMale 10-11Yellow27.2830.21 Gold 
Jayme KnappPittsford, NYFemale 14-15Yellow25.7222.77 Gold 
Julia KoomenPittsford, NYFemale 10-11Yellow33.1758.33 Silver 
Augustyn KwonPittsford, NYMale 8-9Yellow35.2768.35 Bronze 
Cassandra KwonPittsford, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.1477.28 Bronze 
Siena LangeFairport, NYFemale 10-11Yellow34.7065.63 Bronze 
Grace McKeownPittsford, NYFemale 12-13Yellow29.0838.81 Silver 
Ayla MeyerPITTSFORD, NYFemale 8-9Yellow32.1853.60 Gold 
Callie MurrayPainted Post, NYFemale 10-11Yellow34.6765.49 Bronze 
Hadley MurrayPainted Post, NYFemale 10-11Yellow34.8866.49 Bronze 
Maryli NielsenFemale 12-13Yellow29.5541.05 Silver 
Christian PiccianoFairport, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.9371.50 Bronze 
Sophia PiccianoFairport, NYFemale 8-9Yellow41.0295.80 - 
Eva ReinertRochester, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.9881.29 Bronze 
Matthias RotzCanandaigua, NYMale 14-15Yellow27.6632.03 Silver 
Avery Rowland Canandaigua, NYMale 10-11Yellow33.3359.09 Bronze 
Owen SteinbergerPITTSFORD, NYMale 12-13Yellow29.8042.24 Silver 
Blake ThomasPittsford, NYFemale 6-7Yellow36.5274.32 Silver 
Taylor ThomasPittsford, NYFemale 8-9Yellow32.9957.47 Silver 
William UmikerPittsford, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.1253.32 Silver 
Carter VandelinderBranchport, NYMale 8-9Yellow34.2563.48 Silver 
Liam WattPittsford, NYMale 12-13Yellow33.1958.42 Bronze 
Nola WeaverCANANDAIGUA, NYFemale 12-13Yellow29.6641.58 Silver