Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
15.81
18.43
15.91
Yellow
15.81
18.53
16.00
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Louis LathamDarien, NYMale 21-29Yellow16.986.13 Platinum best
Blake SandbergSaint George, UTMale 21-29Blue18.4315.84 Gold best
Gabrielle MirakConcord, MAFemale 16-17Yellow20.1125.69 Silver best
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Yellow20.2226.38 Silver best
      Blue20.5829.35 Silver 
Ben WymanDraper, UTMale 12-13Yellow21.1332.06 Gold best
      Yellow21.1832.38 Gold 
Randy WolpertFort Lauderdale, FLMale 55-59Yellow21.5934.94 Silver best
Jack McFawnPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow21.8336.44 Gold best
      Yellow21.8536.56 Gold 
John MarchettoFort Lauderdale, FLMale 60-64Blue21.9437.90 Silver best
Johnny ArmstrongSomervilleMale 18-20Blue22.0638.65 Bronze best
Matt RobbinsMemphis, TNMale 45-49Blue22.0738.72 Bronze best
Audrey MirakConcord, MAFemale 14-15Blue22.2339.72 Silver best
Jack McFawnPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow22.4540.31 Gold 
      Yellow22.4840.50 Gold 
Lilly RobbinsMemphis, TNFemale 10-11Yellow22.5240.75 Gold best
Mark HodgesCorona del Mar, CAMale 55-59Blue22.8843.81 Bronze best
Johnny ArmstrongSomervilleMale 18-20Blue22.9244.06 Bronze 
Mark HodgesCorona del Mar, CAMale 55-59Blue23.1445.44 Bronze 
Julia KampHamilton, OHFemale 21-29Yellow23.2845.50 Bronze best
Kellan DanaherWenham, MAMale 12-13Yellow23.5347.06 Silver best
Mark HodgesCorona del Mar, CAMale 55-59Blue23.4347.27 Bronze 
Karen HodgesFemale 45-49Yellow23.6848.00 Silver best
      Yellow23.7848.63 Silver 
Arabella HodgesFemale 8-9Yellow24.0850.50 Gold best
Bruce DanaherWenham, MAMale 10-11Yellow24.7354.56 Silver best
Karen HodgesFemale 45-49Yellow24.9155.69 Bronze 
Max WestermanMale 30-34Blue25.0457.39 - best
Dave McFawnPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue25.1758.20 - best
      Blue25.3759.46 - 
Kellan DanaherWenham, MAMale 12-13Yellow25.7761.06 Bronze 
Liam FlanaganMale 8-9Blue25.7061.53 Silver best
Max WestermanMale 30-34Blue25.7862.04 - 
Michael RobbinsMemphis, TNMale 8-9Blue25.8962.73 Silver best
Christian OstertagMidway, UTMale 60-64Blue25.9062.79 - best
Kristen DanaherFemale 40-44Yellow26.5165.69 Bronze best
Dave McFawnPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue26.4266.06 - 
Cole FetterMale 8-9Yellow26.6966.81 Silver best
Quinn DanaherMale 8-9Yellow26.8567.81 Bronze best
Aubry GrantDarien, CTFemale 10-11Blue27.4972.78 Bronze best
      Blue27.8675.11 Bronze 
Johnny ArmstrongSomervilleMale 18-20Blue28.3077.88 - 
Shawn MaxwellMale 40-44Blue31.6198.68 - best
Colin MaxwellMale 12-13Yellow33.38108.63 - best
Austin AlaviMale 8-9Yellow34.59116.19 - best
Kira FetterFemale 1-5Yellow58.80267.50 - best