Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Michael MacKnight
20.43
19.61
16.28
Blue
Eric Backes
17.80
19.46
16.51
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Austin BiedermannTXMale 6-7Blue30.0582.01 Bronze best
Scott BiedermannTXMale 50-54Blue26.6761.54 - best
William BrownMale 16-17Blue34.34108.00 - best
Joseph CroweMale 21-29Yellow22.5038.21 Bronze 
     Blue20.9827.07 Silver best
      Yellow22.0535.44 Bronze 
      Blue21.7931.98 Bronze 
Danny CuiWindsor, CTMale 18-20Blue21.7331.62 Bronze 
     Blue21.6931.37 Bronze best
Kyle CummingsMale 14-15Yellow24.4850.37 S* Silver best
Isadora FigueiredoBelo Horizonte, OTHRFemale 21-29Yellow22.1536.06 Silver 
      Blue21.1227.92 Silver 
      Blue20.5624.53 Silver 
      Blue20.7125.44 Silver 
      Blue21.3229.13 Silver 
      Yellow22.2936.92 Silver 
     Blue19.6519.02 Gold best
      Yellow21.1429.85 Silver 
      Yellow23.6345.15 Bronze 
      Blue21.3229.13 Silver 
      Blue21.0827.68 Silver 
      Yellow23.2642.87 Bronze 
      Blue20.1722.17 Silver 
      Yellow22.0235.26 Silver 
Wyatt HughesTXMale 6-7Yellow32.78101.35 Bronze best
Jack JohnsGalena, ILMale 18-20Yellow19.5820.27 Silver 
     Blue17.968.78 Platinum best
Tom KlabanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 65-69Yellow20.9428.62 Gold best
      Yellow21.2230.34 Gold 
Olivia MaynardAda, MIFemale 18-20Blue19.9620.90 Gold best
Brooke MillerMIFemale 16-17Blue18.6112.72 Platinum best
Sasha SegalchikRochester, MNMale 60-64Blue23.3941.67 Silver 
     Blue22.2935.01 Silver best
      Blue22.3435.31 Silver 
      Blue25.9257.00 Bronze 
      Blue22.5436.52 Silver 
      Yellow24.6351.29 Bronze 
      Blue22.4535.98 Silver 
Sam SevenMale 14-15Blue19.9420.78 Gold best
Michael SkillingsMNMale 21-29Yellow24.2248.77 - best
      Yellow24.5750.92 - 
Miranda SmithABFemale 14-15Blue19.4817.99 Platinum best
Hiromi SuginoFemale 40-44Yellow21.6933.23 Gold best
Averie WalgreenFemale 10-11Yellow23.3543.43 Gold 
     Blue22.0833.74 Gold best
Bree WalgreenFemale 8-9Blue23.5742.76 Gold 
     Yellow23.2142.57 Gold best
Ella WalgreenFemale 12-13Blue22.2434.71 Gold best
      Yellow23.6845.45 Silver 
Marco WangCTMale 18-20Yellow25.4656.39 - 
     Yellow23.3743.55 Bronze best

S = Snowboard (-20)