Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 13th, 2020
Daily NASTAR Friday the 13th
Overcast and firm


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
7.06
20.47
19.12
Blue
7.06
20.62
19.26
 
Results for Mar 13th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR Friday the 13th

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Michael BoneSnowmass, COMale 35-39Yellow22.3416.84 Gold best
Henry AdkinsNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow22.5818.10 Gold best
Franco SpanelliMale 21-29Blue22.8118.43 Silver best
Michael BoneSnowmass, COMale 35-39Yellow22.7018.72 Silver 
Franco SpanelliMale 21-29Blue22.9919.37 Silver 
Michael BoneSnowmass, COMale 35-39Blue23.1520.20 Silver 
Marc HollerbachSnowmass Village, COMale 65-69Blue23.1820.35 Gold best
Henry AdkinsNew York, NYMale 14-15Blue23.3020.98 Gold 
Michael BoneSnowmass, COMale 35-39Yellow23.2121.39 Silver 
Henry AdkinsNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow23.2221.44 Gold 
Marc HollerbachSnowmass Village, COMale 65-69Blue23.4021.50 Gold 
Henry AdkinsNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow23.2321.50 Gold 
Hallie TorenMale 18-20Blue23.9324.25 Silver best
Thomas Robinson Woody Creek, COMale 10-11Blue24.0724.97 Platinum best
Marc HollerbachSnowmass Village, COMale 65-69Blue24.1625.44 Gold 
Thomas Robinson Woody Creek, COMale 10-11Yellow24.3027.09 Gold 
      Yellow24.3927.56 Gold 
Mary MorseSnowmass Village, COFemale 10-11Blue25.1230.43 Platinum best
      Blue25.1830.74 Platinum 
      Blue25.7433.64 Gold 
      Yellow26.0836.40 Gold 
      Blue26.2736.40 Gold 
Lucas RoseberrySnowmass Village, COMale 6-7Yellow27.7044.87 Platinum best
Peter TorenMale 60-64Yellow28.3648.33 Bronze best
Lucas RoseberrySnowmass Village, COMale 6-7Yellow28.5549.32 Gold 
 Beau StarkovichBroomfield, COMale 6-7Blue29.2651.92 Gold best
Peter TorenMale 60-64Yellow29.0651.99 Bronze 
Darby MitchellMale 45-49Yellow29.6555.07 - best
Chad McClaryMale 40-44Yellow30.3558.73 - best
Gus OliverMale 40-44Blue30.9660.75 - best
Beau StarkovichBroomfield, COMale 6-7Blue36.6790.39 Bronze 
Aaron GutisMale 35-39Yellow37.2394.72 - best
Allessa OliverAspen, COFemale 8-9Yellow46.93145.45 - best
Lucas RoseberrySnowmass Village, COMale 6-7YellowDSQ-  
Marc HollerbachSnowmass Village, COMale 65-69BlueDNF-  
Hallie TorenMale 18-20BlueDSQ-  
Larry EhrhardtMarblehead, MAMale 50-54BlueDSQ-  best
Tessa GrayFemale 6-7YellowDNF-  best
Skylar StarkSnowmass Village, COFemale 30-34YellowDNF-  best
Maxwell FearsMale 10-11YellowDSQ-  best