Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 10th, 2020
Innkeepers Race 8
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.56
38.80
33.00
Blue
Dockum Larry (suit)
14.13
36.74
32.19
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2020 - Innkeepers Race 8

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dean AlexanderLudlow, VTJagSM6Blue44.0936.97 Silver 
Linda AlexanderLudlow, VTJagSF6Blue47.2946.91 Silver 
Shawna AllisonKillarneySBF3Yellow52.8260.06 S* Silver 
Jennifer BlountSudbury, MABurns & assoSF4Blue42.7632.84 Gold 
Ryan BurnsLudlow, VTBurns & assoSM4Blue37.9017.74 Gold 
Andrew CercenaAshford, CTTotem PoleSM2Blue37.8017.43 Silver 
Moira CornishLudlow, VTSF6Blue45.7842.22 Gold 
Larry DockumLudlow, VTOkemo CompSM5Blue36.7414.13 Platinum 
Janie FrangioniHostile MTNSBF2Yellow1:16.73132.55 S* ? 
Dwayne GreinederTotem PoleSBM2Yellow44.8535.91 S* Gold 
Heather GrierMiddletown Springs, VTNorthern ASBF4Yellow44.6735.36 S* Platinum 
Kevin GrierMiddletown Springs, VTNorthern ASM4Blue38.5119.63 Gold 
Steve HambschSouth Pomfret, VTBP SenderSBM5Yellow44.9936.33 S* Gold 
 Gary JosephLudlow, VTLisaiSM6Blue41.9130.20 Gold 
John KellyPeru, VTNorthern ASBM5Yellow38.2015.76 S* Platinum 
Steven KellyLudlow, VTNorthern ASBM3Yellow39.6020.00 S* Platinum 
Anne KnightKeene, NHJagSF6Blue50.7757.72 Silver 
Steve LarmonKeene, NHJagSM6Blue40.5425.94 Gold 
Christian MayoLudlow, VTHostile MTNSM2Blue44.1937.28 Bronze 
Tom MelitaGloversville, NYSM6Blue36.7714.23 Platinum 
 Pat MooreLudlow, VTSBM7Yellow45.8638.97 S* Platinum 
 Patrick MooreLudlow, VTJagSM7Blue41.7429.67 Gold 
John MyersEast Wallingford, VTTotem PoleSM3Blue38.7120.25 Silver 
Jeremy OsgoodAscutney, VTNorthern ASM4Blue36.2712.67 Platinum 
Joy PattersonJagSF6Blue45.7642.16 Gold 
Jake PierceBrownsville, VTSM6Blue41.4028.61 Silver 
Charles PittardEast Setauket, NYSM6Blue42.8733.18 Silver 
Erica PriestlySF3Blue41.8830.10 Gold 
Rich RadonisOkemo CompSM6Blue48.4550.51 Bronze 
Mike RodriguesReading, VTKillarneySBM3Yellow43.3231.27 S* Gold 
Hana SaydekVTBP RipperSF2Blue35.8711.43 Platinum 
Chris SladeLudlow, VTNorthern ASM5Blue38.0118.08 Gold 
Shannon SmithClaremont, NHLisaiSM5Blue44.9339.58 Silver 
Torin TofferiLudlow, VTTotem PoleSM3Blue34.336.65 Platinum 
Steve TrippLebanopn, NHBurns & assoSM6Blue39.3622.27 Gold 
Heather TuckerLudlow, VTOkemo CompSBF4Yellow51.4755.97 S* Gold 
Jerry TuckerLudlow, VTBurns & assoSBM4Yellow38.2615.94 S* Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)