Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Windham Mountain


Mar 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
32.03
36.94
27.97
Blue
 
Results for Mar 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
George AlexopoulosMale 6-7Yellow42.2451.02 Gold 
Madison BentleyWindham, NYMale 16-17Yellow36.1429.21 Silver 
Jordan BlairNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow44.6959.78 Gold 
Sean BodnarLong Valley, NJMale 14-15Yellow32.9417.77 Gold 
Cecilia BonnerManasquan, NJFemale 10-11Yellow1:24.74202.97 - 
Lucas BonnerHoboken, NJMale 10-11Yellow45.5262.75 Bronze 
 Jake BrightNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow32.8817.55 Gold 
Valentina BryantPennington, NJFemale 6-7Yellow47.0368.14 Silver 
Campbell ColemanNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow40.0943.33 Gold 
Miles ConlonNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow1:13.48162.71 - 
Courtney ConnorsManhasset, NYFemale 21-29Yellow34.9624.99 Silver 
Theo Coutinho LopesNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow48.4473.19 Silver 
Adelaide DavenportWindham, NYFemale 6-7Yellow55.8499.64 Bronze 
Max DavidoffNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow38.1036.22 Silver 
Reece DavidoffNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow40.5444.94 Silver 
Heidi DebrabantScarsdale, NYFemale 8-9Yellow46.9667.89 Silver 
Asha DenhoyFemale 12-13Yellow44.4058.74 Bronze 
 Joshua DorfmanNew York, NYMale 18-20Yellow39.9142.69 Bronze 
Jameson DoyleBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow48.9074.83 Bronze 
Miles EarleyRidgewood, NJMale 10-11Yellow42.1050.52 Silver 
Nathan EldridgeNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow44.3858.67 - 
Jacob EllenwoodJericho, NYMale 10-11WindhamYellow54.7095.57 - 
Alexander FernandezTampa, FLMale 12-13Yellow55.5398.53 - 
Gabby FernandezHoboken, NJFemale 10-11Yellow54.1293.49 - 
Camryn GaleonScarsdale, NYFemale 6-7Yellow52.5287.77 Silver 
Elizabeth GiblinVerona, NJFemale 45-49Yellow48.7674.33 - 
 Finola GiblinVerona, NJFemale 10-11Yellow46.7567.14 Bronze 
Natalie GiblinVerona, NJFemale 6-7Yellow46.0564.64 Gold 
Ted GiblinVerona, NJMale 45-49Yellow50.6381.02 - 
Andrew GuilmetteVoorheesville, NYMale 10-11Yellow51.1482.84 - 
Eric GuilmetteVoorheesville, NYMale 10-11Yellow44.8260.24 Bronze 
Bria HainesWindham, NYFemale 8-9Yellow47.8471.04 Silver 
Eva HassanNew Canaan, CTFemale 6-7Yellow45.5562.85 Gold 
Oliver HassanNew Canaan, CTMale 1-5Yellow50.4980.51 Gold 
Eric HawiczChicago, ILMale 40-44Yellow1:17.42176.80 - 
Penelope HawiczHastings on Hudson, NYFemale 1-5Yellow1:46.5280.77 - 
Mara HektorLarchmont, NYFemale 12-13Yellow46.5366.36 Bronze 
Peter ItenInwood, NYMale 60-64Yellow42.4451.73 Bronze 
Wojciech JackowskiWindham, NYMale 40-44Yellow37.9035.50 Bronze 
Maxwell JekielekScarsdale, NYMale 6-7Yellow56.41101.68 Bronze 
Miles JekielekScarsdale, NYMale 6-7Yellow55.8599.68 Bronze 
Adam KamranForest Hills, NYMale 6-7Yellow1:42.14265.18 - 
Annabelle KingNew York, NYFemale 12-13Yellow38.7338.47 Silver 
Toby KingNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow33.4519.59 Gold 
Savannah KirshembaumFemale 8-9WindhamYellow1:05.02132.46 - 
Michael KirshenbaumWoodbury, NYMale 40-44Yellow54.8796.17 - 
Sabrina KirshenbaumWoodbury, NYFemale 8-9Yellow55.3297.78 - 
Arin KornchankulGlen Rock, NJFemale 40-44Yellow1:11.2154.56 - 
Peter LambertonBronxville, NYMale 6-7Yellow57.03103.90 Bronze 
Analena LiskovicJersey City, NJFemale 6-7Yellow44.9760.78 Gold 
Zoe LiskovicJersey City, NJFemale 6-7Yellow54.3094.14 Bronze 
Dora LopesNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow45.8663.96 Silver 
Robert LubinNew York, NYMale 21-29Yellow39.8242.37 Bronze 
Greyson MintonFairfield, CTMale 6-7Yellow41.2847.59 Platinum 
Niso NahmiyasMale 16-17Yellow34.3122.67 Silver 
Hayes NemserNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow45.7963.71 Silver 
Lillianne Grace O'BrienMaplecrest, NYFemale 8-9Yellow50.0378.87 Bronze 
Ellie PatthanakittikulGlen Rock, NJFemale 6-7Yellow45.5662.89 Gold 
Nitas PatthanakittikulGlen Rock, NJMale 40-44Yellow49.7077.69 S* - 
Robert PerleyMale 16-17Yellow44.4859.03 - 
Isabella PeronHoboken, NJFemale 6-7Yellow51.1782.95 Silver 
Kip PerryMale 21-29Yellow45.0661.10 - 
Sydyney RauchNew City, NYFemale 16-17WindhamYellow42.7052.66 Bronze 
Maria RobertsWindham, NYFemale 10-11Yellow45.4362.42 Silver 
Adin RosenbergNew York, NYFemale 21-29Yellow45.1661.46 - 
Chester RothsteinRye, NYMale 55-59Yellow34.1922.24 Gold 
Owen RothsteinRye, NYMale 10-11Yellow40.1643.58 Silver 
Ryann RussoLittle Silver, NJFemale 8-9Yellow1:00.58116.59 - 
Briggs SiewertNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow45.9664.32 Silver 
Elayna SkopasAverill Park, NYFemale 1-5Yellow56.44101.79 Silver 
Hayden SpamerNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow51.0482.48 Bronze 
Arielle SpinakCross River, NYFemale 12-13Yellow54.6695.42 - 
Jack SpinakCross River, NYMale 14-15WindhamYellow47.3069.11 - 
Preston StoeverSea Bright, NJMale 6-7Yellow42.2751.13 Gold 
Ania StrzezekPrattsville, NYFemale 50-54Yellow38.1436.36 Gold 
Gavin SzaiffMale 6-7Yellow47.6770.43 Silver 
Axel VerkuijlPelham, NYMale 6-7Yellow55.96100.07 Bronze 
Ron WhiteBloomville, NYMale 65-69Yellow44.7259.89 Bronze 
Erin YoungFemale 10-11Yellow50.9482.12 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)