Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Snowbasin Resort


Mar 7th, 2020
Snowbasin Daily NASTAR
Sunny
Snowbasin Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
11.48
15.45
13.85
Blue
11.48
15.93
14.28
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Snowbasin Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Garrett BachisonMale 10-11Blue22.9260.50 Bronze 
 Collyer BakerOgden, UTMale 6-7Blue26.6386.48 Bronze 
 Picabo BakerOgden, UTFemale 8-9Yellow21.5355.45 Silver 
Rene BakerFemale 40-44Yellow21.3253.94 Bronze 
Charlie BlommerFarmington, UTMale 8-9Yellow23.4769.46 Bronze 
Carter BrockLayton, UTMale 8-9Blue27.4892.44 - 
Rachel BurkeMale 14-15Yellow19.1137.98 Silver 
Simone CummensFemale 6-7Yellow21.8657.83 Gold 
Jacob EntjesOgden, UTMale 70-74Yellow22.1960.22 Bronze 
Louis GilbertMale 45-49Yellow17.4626.06 Silver 
Willow GilbertFemale 6-7Blue29.01103.15 Bronze 
Madeline GreenlickLayton, UTFemale 45-49Blue26.5085.57 - 
Sawyer HartMale 8-9Blue22.1555.11 Silver 
Dayne JacobyLayton, UTMale 60-64Blue20.3642.58 Silver 
Campbell JonesFemale 12-13Blue17.6423.53 Platinum 
Whitney KrahnFemale 35-39Yellow20.1445.42 Silver 
Kellen LaneMale 6-7Yellow22.8765.13 Silver 
Kaycie MarshallFemale 30-34Blue19.0533.40 Silver 
Grace MartinHooper, UTFemale 12-13Yellow19.0537.55 Silver 
Mercedes MilneFemale 10-11Blue21.8052.66 Silver 
Saige MurrayFemale 14-15Blue18.9732.84 Silver 
Adam NebekerLayton, UTMale 45-49Blue18.1627.17 Silver 
Jon NepstadSalt Lake City, UTMale 60-64Yellow21.6756.46 T* Silver 
Lilla NepstadFemale 45-49Yellow15.7113.43 Platinum 
Andrew NewtonEden, UTMale 55-59Blue15.558.89 Platinum 
Aiden O'GradyLayton, UTMale 6-7Blue25.5779.06 Silver 
Murphy PagePark City, UTMale 6-7Blue27.2891.04 Bronze 
Estella ParksSouth Ogden, UTFemale 8-9Blue26.9288.52 Bronze 
Gary PetersenLayton, UTMale 60-64Yellow20.8650.61 Bronze 
Bridger ReichenbergSandy, UTMale 6-7Blue27.9996.01 Bronze 
Mason RockenfieldMountain Green, UTMale 8-9Blue21.0947.69 Gold 
Zoe RockenfieldMountain Green, UTFemale 10-11Blue17.2821.01 Platinum 
Timothy RomanoLayton, UTMale 40-44Blue19.8639.08 Bronze 
Teagan StepanekFemale 6-7Blue29.72108.12 Bronze 
Lynden WhitakerAlpine, UTMale 21-29Blue19.5336.76 Bronze 
Finn WilliamsonKaysville, UTMale 8-9Blue20.7945.59 Gold 
Ian WilliamsonKaysville, UTMale 10-11Yellow19.1738.41 Gold 
John williamsonMale 45-49Blue17.3821.71 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)