Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Gunstock Mountain Resort


Mar 7th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
11.27
25.46
22.88
Blue
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lucas AddivinolaCape Neddick, MEMale 6-7Yellow47.84109.09 - 
Nick ADDIVINOLACape Neddick, MEMale 6-7Yellow32.2140.78 Platinum 
Anthony AnninoHampton, NHMale 35-39Yellow33.5346.55 S* Silver 
Ava AnninoHampton, NHFemale 8-9Yellow41.0979.59 Bronze 
Dominic AnninoHampton, NHMale 6-7Yellow42.5085.75 Bronze 
Eva ashworthCanterbury, NHFemale 8-9Yellow37.0661.98 Silver 
Gail BansakRedding, CTFemale 65-69Yellow37.4563.68 Silver 
Thomas BansakRedding, CTMale 70-74Yellow36.0557.56 Bronze 
Jacob BaronWinchester, MAMale 45-49Yellow27.7821.42 Silver 
Jamey BelandPortsmouth, NHMale 45-49Yellow31.4137.28 Bronze 
Holden BellDurham, NHMale 14-15Yellow30.3832.78 Silver 
Colin BickoffWoodstock, CTMale 6-7Yellow40.9378.89 S* Gold 
Jake BickoffWoodstock, CTMale 8-9Yellow34.9352.67 S* Platinum 
Jessica BickoffWoodstock, CTFemale 35-39Yellow36.9761.58 S* Silver 
Allyson BloomMAFemale 40-44Yellow40.6377.58 - 
Benjamin BloomenthalActon, MAMale 40-44Yellow36.6160.01 - 
Ben BouchardBOXFORD, MAMale 35-39Yellow27.3519.54 Silver 
Owen BouchardBOXFORD, MAMale 6-7Yellow40.8378.45 Silver 
Christopher BurlockGilford, NHMale 45-49Yellow29.5829.28 Silver 
Audrey CarrilloBoston, MAFemale 8-9Yellow35.0553.19 Gold 
Hadley ClappNHFemale 6-7Yellow43.8491.61 Bronze 
Fiona ConneelyBrentwood, NHFemale 10-11Yellow33.9248.25 Silver 
Joe Joe ConneelyBrentwood, NHMale 40-44Yellow29.6929.76 Silver 
Camryn CouttsFemale 12-13Yellow34.4850.70 Silver 
Riley couttsWest Roxbury, MAFemale 10-11Yellow35.2353.98 Silver 
Elizabeth DavisNorth Berwick, MEFemale 12-13Yellow29.7730.11 Gold 
Colby DearyWoodstock, CTMale 8-9Yellow37.6264.42 Silver 
David DearyWoodstock, CTMale 40-44Yellow31.1536.15 Bronze 
Louisa DeGranoNewburyport, MAFemale 8-9Yellow37.7765.08 Silver 
Mike DegranoNewburyport, MAMale 45-49Yellow34.6551.44 - 
Brian DonovanArlington, MAMale 35-39Yellow35.2153.89 - 
Hailey DonovanArlington, MAFemale 1-5Yellow1:01166.61 Bronze 
Kate DonovanArlington, MAFemale 40-44Yellow40.8278.41 - 
Tyler DonovanArlington, MAMale 6-7Yellow40.3176.18 Silver 
Cameron EisemanWest Islip, NYMale 21-29Yellow28.9726.62 Silver 
Henry EllisNorth Andover, MAMale 8-9Yellow38.0166.13 Silver 
Jack EllisNorth Andover, MAMale 10-11Yellow32.6542.70 Silver 
Meghann EllisNorth Andover, MAFemale 40-44Yellow32.7343.05 Silver 
Randy EllisNorth Andover, MAMale 40-44Yellow32.2540.95 Bronze 
Daniel EspertiBarnstead, NHMale 8-9Yellow39.0270.54 Bronze 
Tony FournierRye, NHMale 60-64Yellow33.2845.45 Silver 
Nicole GeoffrionFemale 12-13Yellow44.9996.63 - 
John GrayRye, NHMale 45-49Yellow40.9779.06 - 
Killian GrayRye, NHMale 14-15Yellow41.9183.17 S* - 
Nolan GrayRye, NHMale 12-13Yellow43.3989.64 S* - 
Sue GraysonFemale 45-49Yellow38.5168.31 Bronze 
Sarah GuckenburgNewburyport, MAFemale 40-44Yellow33.7447.47 Silver 
Sasha GuckenburgNewburyport, MAFemale 8-9Yellow42.0883.92 Bronze 
Cohen GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 1-5Yellow52.90131.21 Bronze 
Keith GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 40-44Yellow27.0618.27 Gold 
Kristin GvazdauskasMAFemale 35-39Yellow35.2854.20 Bronze 
Shea GvazdauskasHarwich, MAMale 6-7Yellow37.8265.30 Silver 
Adam HelblingLitchfield, NHMale 35-39Yellow44.7195.41 - 
Ryder HwangRye, NHMale 8-9Yellow42.1884.35 Bronze 
Oskar KarlssonGilford, NHMale 8-9Yellow31.8439.16 Gold 
JONATHAN KILPATRICKSOMERVILLE, MAMale 45-49Yellow35.4354.85 - 
Mary KoppelFemale 35-39Yellow1:00162.24 - 
Robbie KoppelMale 8-9Yellow1:08.41198.99 - 
Brad KunkelMale 35-39Yellow27.7121.11 Silver 
Nolan KunkelDover, NHMale 1-5Yellow1:06.77191.83 - 
Dylan LaneWayland, MAMale 8-9Yellow35.8456.64 Silver 
Matt LehmannConcord, MAMale 16-17Yellow32.9343.92 Bronze 
Lonnie LisaiWestminster, VTMale 65-69Yellow29.3828.41 Gold 
Tom LopardoGilford, NHMale 65-69Yellow32.6642.74 Silver 
Landon MaloneyNorth Hampton, NHMale 8-9Yellow35.4654.98 Silver 
William MarquisLaconia, NHMale 8-9Yellow35.0853.32 Silver 
Dylan MassardBoston, MAMale 12-13Yellow36.5259.62 Bronze 
Nicolas MassardBoston, MAMale 40-44Yellow30.8334.75 Bronze 
Jack MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 8-9Yellow38.4968.23 Bronze 
Jay MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 40-44Yellow31.0435.66 Bronze 
Max MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 6-7Yellow39.3271.85 Silver 
Will MayuskiNHMale 1-5Yellow1:04.16180.42 Bronze 
Ryder McCallGilford, NHMale 6-7Yellow39.4572.42 Silver 
Liam McGeeMarion, MAMale 6-7Yellow1:02.96175.17 S* - 
Patrick MulgrewMarstons Mills, MAMale 18-20Yellow54.59138.59 F* - 
Ellie NoonanDover, NHFemale 8-9Yellow40.7978.28 Bronze 
Greg NoonanDover, NHMale 40-44Yellow28.7725.74 Silver 
William NoonanDover, NHMale 6-7Yellow37.9165.69 Silver 
Ayler PeabodyPortsmouth, NHMale 8-9Yellow31.1536.15 Gold 
Yana RoutetskiNewington, NHFemale 6-7Yellow41.4981.34 Silver 
Tyler RunionsMale 8-9Yellow41.9083.13 Bronze 
Grace RutanNorfolk, MAFemale 8-9Yellow37.1562.37 Silver 
August ScanlonMale 8-9Yellow34.5150.83 Gold 
Keegan ScanlonMale 6-7Yellow39.7573.73 Silver 
Cory ScottCape Neddick, MEMale 6-7Yellow46.95105.20 Bronze 
Nicolas ScottCape Neddick, MEMale 35-39Yellow28.2423.43 Silver 
Anthony ShumwayMEMale 6-7Yellow37.3463.20 Silver 
Carly ShumwayWells, MEFemale 8-9Yellow32.7743.23 Gold 
Kevin ShumwayWells, MEMale 45-49Yellow34.9352.67 - 
Samuel SnellCarlisle, MAMale 12-13Yellow31.7238.64 Silver 
Susannah SnellMAFemale 14-15Yellow30.0831.47 Silver 
 Mateo SosaMillbury, MAMale 16-17Yellow1:41.9345.37 D* - 
Kendal StackhouseReading, MAMale 60-64Yellow26.0113.68 Platinum 
Maxwell StclairBrookline, MAMale 16-17Yellow27.6120.67 Silver 
Aj SteinerMale 45-49Yellow37.0962.11 - 
Oliver SterndaleDurham, NHMale 12-13Yellow36.1758.09 Bronze 
Eric TannerGilford, NHMale 55-59Yellow25.5811.80 Platinum 
Sanjiv ThakararBoston, MAMale 40-44Yellow39.8574.17 - 
Bailey VespaNatick, MAMale 21-29Yellow28.8826.22 Silver 
Javier VillarrealSomerville, MAMale 1-5Yellow39.5572.86 Gold 
Javier VillarrealSomerville, MAMale 40-44Yellow41.1179.68 S* - 
Natalia VillarrealSomerville, MAFemale 8-9Yellow40.5777.32 Bronze 
Pilar VillarrealSomerville, MAFemale 6-7Yellow41.1379.76 Silver 
Emil WalliserSan Francisco, CAMale 8-9Yellow41.0579.41 Bronze 
Bruce WallstenGilford, NHMale 55-59Yellow27.9522.16 Gold 
Ryan WaxlerConcord, MAMale 16-17Yellow26.9417.74 Gold 
Ellie WebberSandown, NHFemale 6-7Yellow49.28115.38 Bronze 
Rhys WentworthLaconia, NHMale 8-9Yellow44.4394.19 - 
Greyson WestergrenHampton, NHMale 6-7Yellow47.93109.48 - 
Chapman WhalenNHMale 1-5Yellow1:12.03214.82 - 
Emily WhalenSandown, NHFemale 35-39Yellow36.6059.97 Bronze 
Harper WhalenSandown, NHFemale 8-9Yellow46.56103.50 - 
Michael WhalenSandown, NHMale 40-44Yellow27.0918.40 Gold 
Harper WhalleyGilford, NHFemale 6-7Yellow38.5768.58 Silver 
John WhalleyGilford, NHMale 35-39Yellow29.2227.71 Silver 
Mia WhalleyGilford, NHFemale 35-39Yellow27.6420.80 Gold 
Emerson WhiteConcord, MAFemale 16-17Yellow36.3258.74 - 
Owen WhiteConcord, MAMale 14-15Yellow36.0457.52 - 
Walsh WidenerMale 6-7Yellow1:04.7182.82 - 
Warren WidenerPortsmouth, NHMale 35-39Yellow35.2554.06 - 
Benji WilseyKittery, MEMale 6-7Yellow40.9578.98 Silver 
Troy WilseyKittery, MEMale 35-39Yellow31.8739.29 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)