Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Hunter Mountain


Mar 7th, 2020
Hunter Seasonal Program Race
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
24.63
28.32
22.72
Blue
 
Results for Mar 7th, 2020 - Hunter Seasonal Program Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Thorne AgostoJr. Snbrd DevelMale 8-9SB U10 BoysKloppYellow53.78136.71 - 
Luna BaylesMighty Mights Female 1-5U06 GirlsAlina DanilovYellow47.95111.05 Silver 
Ana BeliuJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11U12 GirlsJankunasYellow42.5287.15 - 
Dylan BennMighty Mights Female 1-5U06 GirlsSeveneantYellow37.1863.64 Gold 
Eliana BentleyNew Windsor, NYFemale 1-5U06 GirlsSeveneantYellow54.40139.44 Bronze 
Hailey Bentley New Windsor, NYFemale 6-7U08 GirlsVincentzYellow38.2868.49 Silver 
Logan BroBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9U10 BoysPulverYellow55.50144.28 - 
Thomas ChadieScarsdale, NYMale 6-7U08 BoysLandinYellow44.8297.27 Bronze 
Katelyn ChantemsinJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsSadonisYellow39.1872.45 Bronze 
Kyle ChantemsinJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 BoysJankunasYellow35.6356.82 Silver 
Penny ContentoJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsFinn.BYellow40.1276.58 Bronze 
Jack CorbettJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9U10 BoysGalYellow41.7183.58 Bronze 
Max CorbettJr. DevelopmentMale 12-13U14 BoysVivianiYellow35.9658.27 Bronze 
Devin DegenJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9U10 BoysRaindorfYellow44.4195.47 - 
Kieran DegenJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 BoysPulverYellow42.2085.74 - 
Sean DiazJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 BoysJankunasYellow43.7392.47 - 
Lukas DolakJr. Snbrd DevelMale 12-13SB U14 BoysKloppYellow41.6383.23 - 
Brady DonnellyBayside, NYMale 6-7U08 BoysSeveneantYellow43.5591.68 Bronze 
Shannon DonnellyBayside, NYFemale 8-9U10 GirlsPulverYellow44.3295.07 - 
Barbara DoxeyMahwah, NJFemale 70-74Adult FJirakYellow37.7566.15 Silver 
Liam FawthropJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9U10 BoysLandinYellow40.4978.21 Bronze 
Amelia FitzgeraldJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsPulverYellow45.74101.32 - 
Olivia FitzgeraldJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11U12 GirlsPulverYellow42.2185.78 - 
Owen FitzgeraldMighty Mights Male 1-5U06 BoysGillYellow51.93128.57 Bronze 
Cecelia FlatteryJr. Snbrd DevelFemale 10-11SB U12 GirlsQuinonesYellow50.33121.52 - 
Helen FlatteryJr. Snbrd DevelFemale 10-11SB U12 GirlsQuinonesYellow48.39112.98 - 
Abigail FloodJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsPulverYellow46.22103.43 - 
Anna Frear Jr. Development, NJFemale 8-9U10 GirlsLandinYellow35.5256.34 Silver 
Tom FruinBrooklyn, NYMale 6-7U08 BoysAlina DanilovYellow57.53153.21 - 
Asher GaitoJr. DevelopmentMale 6-7U08 BoysSadonisYellow42.9889.17 Bronze 
Daryn GarberMighty Mights Female 1-5U06 GirlsAlina DanilovYellow1:11.5214.70 - 
Justin GaribaldiMighty Mights Male 1-5U06 BoysAlina DanilovYellow43.0689.52 Silver 
Oliver GaribaldiJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 BoysPulverYellow48.84114.96 - 
Gabe GarraghanJr. DevelopmentMale 6-7U08 BoysRaindorfYellow41.8784.29 Bronze 
Kiki GillMighty Mights Male 6-7U08 GirlsVincentzYellow40.1176.54 Silver 
Ian GilmoreHaines Falls, NYMale 10-11U12 BoysLandinYellow39.0071.65 Bronze 
Troy GrantMighty Mights Male 6-7U08 BoysAlina DanilovYellow46.58105.02 Bronze 
Kaia HalseyMontauk, NYFemale 1-5U06 GirlsVincentzYellow40.9380.15 Gold 
Mika HalseyMontauk, NYFemale 8-9U10 GirlsFinn.BYellow34.0549.87 Gold 
James HeldJr. Snbrd Devel, NYMale 8-9SB U10 BoysQuinonesYellow42.4586.84 - 
Violet HeldJr. Snbrd Devel, NYFemale 10-11SB U12 GirlsQuinonesYellow45.1398.64 - 
Alice JacksMighty Mights Female 1-5U06 GirlsGillYellow55.37143.71 Bronze 
Everett JamesJr. Snbrd DevelMale 10-11SB U14 BoysPesciottaYellow44.2894.89 - 
Alice JohnsonJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsJankunasYellow39.1672.36 Bronze 
Amy JohnsonJr. DevelopmentFemale 6-7U08 GirlsSadonisYellow40.1376.63 Silver 
Emma JohnstonMighty Mights Female 6-7U08 GirlsFinn.PYellow46.60105.11 Bronze 
Ewa KaczmarskiMighty Mights Male 6-7U08 GirlsSeveneantYellow43.8793.09 Bronze 
Christopher KapasJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 BoysGalYellow39.4973.81 Bronze 
Avery KashmanTannersville, NYFemale 8-9U10 GirlsFinn.BYellow39.0671.92 Silver 
Ezra KashmanMighty Mights Male 6-7U08 BoysFinn.PYellow1:06.61193.18 - 
Matthew KeenanJr. DevelopmentMale 6-7U08 BoysRaindorfYellow41.3381.91 Silver 
Filip KrizekAstoria, NYMale 1-5U06 BoysSeveneantYellow40.3577.60 Gold 
Aleksander KrupaAdult: Co-ed RecreationMale 70-74Adult MBaronYellow39.7775.04 - 
Cassie LamJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsRaindorfYellow46.13103.04 - 
Chloe LamJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsRaindorfYellow41.0480.63 Bronze 
Haley LamScarsdale, NYFemale 8-9U10 GirlsPulverYellow42.0785.17 Bronze 
Alexis LeggFemale 10-11SB U12 GirlsYellow42.1585.52 - 
Alexsei LektchinovAdult: Co-ed RecreationMale 60-64Adult MPlotnickYellow39.8475.35 - 
Selena LongJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsJankunasYellow43.1289.79 Bronze 
Sophia LongJr. DevelopmentFemale 12-13U14 GirlsJohnsonYellow40.3877.73 - 
Stephanie LongJr. DevelopmentFemale 6-7U08 GirlsSadonisYellow46.56104.93 Bronze 
Tony LongMale 10-11U12 BoysYellow35.9858.36 Bronze 
Joseph LongoJr. DevelopmentMale 12-13U14 BoysShniderYellow33.3746.88 Silver 
Owen MainlandJr. DevelopmentMale 6-7U08 BoysSadonisYellow47.33108.32 - 
Shynish MaruAdult: Co-ed RecreationMale 35-39Adult MBaronYellow43.0989.66 - 
Varnik MaruJr. DevelopmentMale 6-7U08 BoysSadonisYellow48.59113.86 - 
Keller MaulMale 6-7U08 GirlsLandinYellow38.2568.35 Silver 
Artemis MeisterMighty Mights Female 1-5U06 GirlsAlina DanilovYellow48.46113.29 Silver 
Bianka MihaylovJr. DevelopmentMale 6-7U08 GirlsFinn.BYellow39.5073.86 Silver 
Parker MiliantaJr. Development, NYMale 12-13U14 GirlsMaceczekYellow30.5834.60 Gold 
ANDREW MUNew York, NYMale 8-9U10 BoysPulverYellow42.7187.98 - 
Hayley MuiJr. DevelopmentMale 6-7U08 GirlsSadonisYellow47.24107.92 Bronze 
Ema Niculescu-mizilJr. DevelopmentFemale 12-13U14 GirlsShniderYellow31.7439.70 Silver 
Sara OakleyJr. DevelopmentFemale 12-13U14 GirlsJohnsonYellow36.9962.81 Bronze 
James OlcottNew York, NYMale 60-64Adult MJankunasYellow42.3486.36 - 
Gracelynn OrmerodJr. Development, NYMale 10-11U12 GirlsJohnsonYellow39.1272.18 Bronze 
Alexandra PawlukMighty Mights Female 6-7U08 GirlsSeveneantYellow39.9175.66 Silver 
Kateryna PawlukJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsWalisYellow37.8766.68 Silver 
Oscar PlotkinJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 BoysGalYellow35.6957.09 Silver 
Zoli PolonyBROOKLYN, NYMale 8-9U10 BoysFinn.BYellow38.7470.51 Bronze 
Bennett (elizabeth) PulverJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11U12 GirlsJankunasYellow47.45108.85 - 
Ford PuntereriMighty Mights Male 6-7U08 BoysFinn.PYellow45.50100.26 Bronze 
Dennis RabkinBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9U10 BoysFinn.BYellow39.1172.14 Bronze 
Carlie ReinosoBrooklyn, NYFemale 10-11U12 GirlsJohnsonYellow33.9749.52 Silver 
Alexander RisaAdult FYellow36.3059.77 ? 
Giulia RisaJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11U12 GirlsJohnsonYellow1:02.06173.15 - 
Emmie RominesJr. DevelopmentFemale 8-9U10 GirlsJankunasYellow40.5478.43 Bronze 
Simrin Sangwan EklundJr. DevelopmentFemale 10-11U12 GirlsJohnsonYellow40.0376.19 Bronze 
Avery SchnurrJr. DevelopmentFemale 6-7U08 GirlsSadonisYellow59.14160.30 - 
Corey SchnurrMighty Mights Female 6-7U08 GirlsGillYellow55.05142.30 - 
Gail SerwickAdult 2-hr (18+)Female 60-64Adult FJirakYellow41.7783.85 - 
Beckett SmithMale 8-9U10 BoysWalisYellow38.9071.21 Bronze 
Juniper SmithFemale 6-7U08 GirlsVincentzYellow41.3882.13 Silver 
Marianna SposatoJr. Snbrd DevelFemale 14-15SB U16 GirlsPesciottaYellow46.14103.08 - 
Bellamy StapletonJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9U10 GirlsJohnsonYellow38.3868.93 Bronze 
Ellia StuartJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 GirlsJohnsonYellow39.8575.40 Bronze 
Hailey TamSyosset, NYFemale 6-7U08 GirlsGillYellow47.27108.05 Bronze 
Katelyn TamSyosset, NYFemale 8-9U10 GirlsSadonisYellow40.3277.46 Bronze 
Adele TaniniJr. DevelopmentMale 12-13U14 GirlsShniderYellow37.2563.95 Bronze 
Eloise TaniniJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 GirlsShniderYellow36.0258.54 Bronze 
Yann TaniniJr. DevelopmentMale 12-13U14 GirlsYellow33.3446.74 Silver 
Ela TopalogluMighty Mights Female 1-5U06 GirlsFinn.PYellow47.33108.32 Silver 
Michael UnguryanJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 BoysGalYellow35.4856.16 Silver 
Polina UnguryanMighty Mights Female 1-5U06 GirlsGillYellow42.1385.43 Gold 
Victor UnguryanJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9U10 BoysWalisYellow34.0149.69 Gold 
Bruce VanmeterMale 55-59Adult MKloppYellow52.85132.61 - 
Ailyn VillarealAdult 2-hr (18+)Female 45-49Adult FBaronYellow39.8875.53 - 
Allison VillarealJr. DevelopmentMale 10-11U12 GirlsShniderYellow36.5260.74 Bronze 
Joel VillarealAdult 2-Hr (18+)Male 45-49Adult MBaronYellow43.0989.66 - 
Oliver WaskoMighty Mights Male 6-7U08 BoysSeveneantYellow46.93106.56 Bronze 
Bode James WhalenMighty Mights Male 1-5U06 BoysAlina DanilovYellow48.51113.51 Silver 
Shane WhalenJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9U10 BoysFinn.BYellow41.0080.46 Bronze 
Amy WilsonAdult: Co-ed RecreationAdult FBaronYellow42.5187.10 ? 
Faye WrzesinskiMighty Mights Female 6-7U08 GirlsVincentzYellow40.3477.55 Silver 
Sage WrzesinskiJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9U10 GirlsFinn.BYellow35.0154.09 Silver 
Amelia (mimi) WuJr. DevelopmentMale 8-9U10 GirlsFinn.BYellow40.6478.87 Bronze 
Sophie WuJr. Development, NJMale 12-13U14 GirlsMaceczekYellow30.1732.79 Gold