Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 21st, 2020
Daily NASTAR-Corporate Cup
cold and sunny
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
12.01
24.26
21.65
Blue
12.01
24.26
21.65
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2020 - Daily NASTAR-Corporate Cup

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Michael AlbrightBlue43.86102.59 - 
Brendan BashBlue40.6487.71 S* - 
Ralph BeattyBlue30.9342.86 Silver 
Ethan BlanchardWexford, PABlue27.7027.94 Silver 
Paul CerianiBlue41.1089.84 - 
 Tim ChappellCoraopolis, PABayerBlue23.398.04 Platinum 
Ron DenhamBlue33.3053.81 Bronze 
 Glenn DolfiChampion, PABlue26.2621.29 Platinum 
 Paul DooleySomerset, PABlue28.7232.66 T* Gold 
George EhringerMoon Township, PABlue30.9342.86 Silver 
Richard EhringerBethel Park, PABlue35.8065.36 Bronze 
Bill ElchikCoraopolis, PABlue26.0520.32 Silver 
Andrew GildersleeveBlue37.3272.38 - 
J Hiller HardieBlue28.0329.47 Silver 
Michael HardieBlue27.6527.71 Silver 
Kim HarlobusicBlue32.2148.78 Silver 
Lynne HartnettIrwin, PABlue27.9529.10 Platinum 
Stephen HeilmanBlue29.4536.03 Bronze 
Jason Hgrkobusic Blue41.4991.64 - 
David ImmonenWexford, PABlue27.3026.10 Silver 
Kjerstin Klein Pittsburgh, PABlue30.6341.48 Silver 
Bruce KnepperBlue30.1939.45 Silver 
Aaron KulikChampion, PABlue35.3263.14 - 
John LemmoxBlue32.0848.18 Bronze 
Robert LivorioBlue32.9852.33 - 
Joe LuisiBlue37.3672.56 - 
Joe MartinPittsburgh, PABlue30.6441.52 Bronze 
Dave MasseOakdale, PABlue33.9456.77 S* Bronze 
Jason McCandlessTarentum, PABlue29.2234.97 Bronze 
Todd McCaskeyChampion, PABlue34.7360.42 - 
John McWilliamsChampion, PABlue26.8724.11 Gold 
Joseph MolineroBlue29.6136.77 Bronze 
David MontgomeryBlue39.6983.33 - 
Clayton MorrisMonroeville, PABlue30.5541.11 Bronze 
Matt NobleBaltimore, MDBlue28.1229.88 Silver 
Emma PapariellaBlue56.53161.11 E* - 
Kyle PrawdzikPittsburgh, PABlue29.7537.41 S* Bronze 
David Price Connellsville, PABlue27.9729.19 Silver 
Chris PriskBlue37.2772.15 - 
Matthew PulleoBlue39.7083.37 - 
Katie RodgersChampion, PABlue24.7414.27 Platinum 
Stephen SargentBlue33.1753.21 Bronze 
John SchneiderPittsburgh, PABlue36.5868.96 - 
Julie SniderPittsburgh, PABlue26.0620.37 Gold 
Doug Spies Allison Park, PABlue36.9770.76 - 
John StackAllison Park, PABlue35.6564.67 - 
Stephanie StrazisarBlue36.6369.19 Bronze 
Russell SullivanChampion, PABlue33.1353.03 Bronze 
Tim SweeneyPittsburgh, PABlue25.7218.80 Platinum 
Devin UlamBlue37.8174.64 - 
Deborah WynertLatrobe, PABlue31.6946.37 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)
E = Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment (-45)