Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Seven Springs Mountain Resort


Feb 21st, 2020
Daily NASTAR-Corporate Cup
cold and sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
12.01
24.26
21.65
Blue
12.01
24.26
21.65
 
Results for Feb 21st, 2020 - Daily NASTAR-Corporate Cup

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Michael AlbrightMale 30-34Blue43.86102.59 - 
Brendan BashMale 30-34Blue40.6487.71 S* - 
Ralph BeattyMale 65-69Blue30.9342.86 Silver 
Ethan BlanchardWexford, PAMale 21-29Blue27.7027.94 Silver 
Paul CerianiMale 35-39Blue41.1089.84 - 
 Tim ChappellCoraopolis, PAMale 60-64BayerBlue23.398.04 Platinum 
Ron DenhamMale 60-64Blue33.3053.81 Bronze 
 Glenn DolfiChampion, PAMale 70-74Blue26.2621.29 Platinum 
 Paul DooleySomerset, PAMale 55-59Blue28.7232.66 T* Gold 
George EhringerMoon Township, PAMale 75-79Blue30.9342.86 Silver 
Richard EhringerBethel Park, PAMale 75-79Blue35.8065.36 Bronze 
Bill ElchikCoraopolis, PAMale 21-29Blue26.0520.32 Silver 
Andrew GildersleeveMale 70-74Blue37.3272.38 - 
J Hiller HardieMale 60-64Blue28.0329.47 Silver 
Michael HardieMale 55-59Blue27.6527.71 Silver 
Kim HarlobusicFemale 35-39Blue32.2148.78 Silver 
Lynne HartnettIrwin, PAFemale 65-69Blue27.9529.10 Platinum 
Stephen HeilmanMale 35-39Blue29.4536.03 Bronze 
Jason Hgrkobusic Male 35-39Blue41.4991.64 - 
David ImmonenWexford, PAMale 50-54Blue27.3026.10 Silver 
Kjerstin Klein Pittsburgh, PAFemale 50-54Blue30.6341.48 Silver 
Bruce KnepperMale 60-64Blue30.1939.45 Silver 
Aaron KulikChampion, PAMale 45-49Blue35.3263.14 - 
John LemmoxMale 55-59Blue32.0848.18 Bronze 
Robert LivorioMale 21-29Blue32.9852.33 - 
Joe LuisiMale 60-64Blue37.3672.56 - 
Joe MartinPittsburgh, PAMale 50-54Blue30.6441.52 Bronze 
Dave MasseOakdale, PAMale 35-39Blue33.9456.77 S* Bronze 
Jason McCandlessTarentum, PAMale 30-34Blue29.2234.97 Bronze 
Todd McCaskeyChampion, PAMale 35-39Blue34.7360.42 - 
John McWilliamsChampion, PAMale 55-59Blue26.8724.11 Gold 
Joseph MolineroMale 45-49Blue29.6136.77 Bronze 
David MontgomeryMale 50-54Blue39.6983.33 - 
Clayton MorrisMonroeville, PAMale 21-29Blue30.5541.11 Bronze 
Matt NobleBaltimore, MDMale 30-34Blue28.1229.88 Silver 
Emma PapariellaFemale 16-17Blue56.53161.11 E* - 
Kyle PrawdzikPittsburgh, PAMale 35-39Blue29.7537.41 Bronze 
David Price Connellsville, PAMale 45-49Blue27.9729.19 Silver 
Chris PriskMale 40-44Blue37.2772.15 - 
Matthew PulleoMale 21-29Blue39.7083.37 - 
Katie RodgersChampion, PAFemale 30-34Blue24.7414.27 Platinum 
Stephen SargentMale 60-64Blue33.1753.21 Bronze 
John SchneiderPittsburgh, PAMale 55-59Blue36.5868.96 - 
Julie SniderPittsburgh, PAFemale 35-39Blue26.0620.37 Gold 
Doug Spies Allison Park, PAMale 45-49Blue36.9770.76 - 
John StackAllison Park, PAMale 45-49Blue35.6564.67 - 
Stephanie StrazisarFemale 45-49Blue36.6369.19 Bronze 
Russell SullivanChampion, PAMale 60-64Blue33.1353.03 Bronze 
Tim SweeneyPittsburgh, PAMale 65-69Blue25.7218.80 Platinum 
Devin UlamMale 21-29Blue37.8174.64 - 
Deborah WynertLatrobe, PAFemale 45-49Blue31.6946.37 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)
E = Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment (-45)