Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Wachusett Mountain


Feb 14th, 2020
Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 10
Cold and Clear


Series: Central Mass Ski League - Boys
Scoring method: Use Place Points 100, 80, 60, 50...
Not by Group
Teams of 5
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
14.58
27.94
24.38
Yellow
14.58
28.84
25.17
 
Results for Feb 14th, 2020 - Central Mass Ski League - Boys - Race 10

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Shun AgataWorcester, MAMale 16-17WorcesterYellow44.5176.84 - 
Luc Allen South Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeYellow36.0743.31 Bronze 
Ari AndriolaSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeYellow32.7029.92 Silver 
Jack BelfioreWorcester, MAMale 16-17WorcesterYellow39.3656.38 - 
Josh BermanSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeYellow35.8742.51 Bronze 
Miles BerryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyYellow28.7214.10 Gold 
Nolan ByronWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolYellow29.2116.05 Gold 
Enzo CaruzoSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeYellow28.3012.44 Gold 
Archie DaffnerConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyYellow35.4540.84 Silver 
Everett DaltonConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyYellow30.2520.18 Gold 
Jerry DingAshburnham, MAMale 18-20CushingYellowDSQ-  
Teddy DoggettSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeYellow34.1635.72 Silver 
Daniel FreedmanWorcester, MAMale 18-20Bancroft SchoolYellow29.3616.65 Gold 
Bey GuersterMale 16-17PingreeYellow26.374.77 Platinum 
Thomas HaigeFitchburg, MAMale 16-17CushingYellow28.7914.38 Gold 
Jack HanssenWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolYellow35.8842.55 Bronze 
Jakob HartmannFrankfurt, OTHRMale 16-17CushingYellow28.3412.59 Gold 
Thomas HollingerWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolYellow30.2420.14 Silver 
Alex JeonWorcester, MAMale 18-20WorcesterYellow32.8630.55 Silver 
Edward JiaoWorcester, MAMale 14-15WorcesterYellow32.0627.37 Silver 
Leo KoernerConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyYellow35.0039.05 Silver 
Wataru KuriharaAshburnham, MAMale 16-17CushingYellow26.585.60 Platinum 
Paul LyonsSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeYellow28.2512.24 Platinum 
Teddy MacRiConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyYellow29.2316.13 Gold 
Sam MarquisConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyYellow28.2012.04 Gold 
Tyler McGarryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyYellow28.0611.48 Gold 
Carl MeyerSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeYellow27.569.50 Platinum 
Joe MiottoWorcester, MAMale 16-17WorcesterYellow30.1619.83 Gold 
Dante MulcahySouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeYellowDSQ-  
Liam O'brienConcord, MAMale 14-15Concord AcademyYellow33.0431.27 Silver 
Tyler OryConcord, MAMale 16-17Concord AcademyYellow32.8830.63 Silver 
Mikey PrattSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeYellow29.2516.21 Gold 
Brian Quill-schuffelsWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolYellow30.8122.41 Gold 
Hogan RoseSouth Hamilton, MAMale 18-20PingreeYellow26.555.48 Platinum 
Guarav SavantWorcester, MAMale 16-17WorcesterYellow33.2231.98 Silver 
Sam SchenaSouth Hamilton, MAMale 14-15PingreeYellow38.4152.60 Bronze 
Lucian SharpeConcord, MAMale 18-20Concord AcademyYellow29.2716.29 Gold 
Nolan St JohnSouth Hamilton, MAMale 16-17PingreeYellow27.7810.37 Platinum 
Eli StephensonWorcester, MAMale 14-15Bancroft SchoolYellow34.5937.43 Silver 
Pierce SullivanWorcester, MAMale 16-17Bancroft SchoolYellow29.6417.76 Gold