Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Perfect North Slopes


Feb 13th, 2020
Thursday Nastar Race Doodles
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
rob quatkemeyer
17.74
17.56
14.91
Blue
 
Results for Feb 13th, 2020 - Thursday Nastar Race Doodles

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Rider Yellow27.9387.32 ? 
 Tom BrogeCincinnati, OHMale 65-69Yellow20.1835.35 Silver 
Henry BrownTerrace Park, OHMale 10-11Yellow23.6958.89 Bronze 
 Richard BrownCincinnati, OHMale 60-64Yellow17.1314.89 Platinum 
Samuel BrownTerrace Park, OHMale 8-9Yellow25.4570.69 Bronze 
Austin FrenchHamilton, OHMale 8-9Yellow25.7272.50 Bronze 
Elliott GashCincinnati, OHMale 12-13Yellow19.4130.18 Gold 
Clare GoldbachFemale 10-11Yellow29.4097.18 - 
Jason GoldbachMale 40-44Yellow22.2148.96 Bronze 
Claire GunningIndependence, KYFemale 6-7Yellow22.1448.49 Platinum 
 Ella GunningIndependence, KYFemale 10-11Yellow19.6531.79 Gold 
Scott GunningIndependence, KYMale 35-39Yellow18.2722.54 Silver 
Brian HanleyMale 45-49Yellow24.2262.44 - 
Kaila HanleyMale 1-5Yellow1:21.84448.96 - 
Sierra HanleyFemale 6-7Yellow25.3770.15 Silver 
Sophia KostopoulosCincinnati, OHFemale 12-13Yellow27.3483.37 - 
Michael LoberCincinnati, OHMale 45-49Yellow18.5924.68 Silver 
Bob MartinkoLaGrange, KYMale 70-74Yellow21.0941.45 Silver 
Brian MartinkoLouisville, KYMale 35-39Yellow18.3022.74 Silver 
Hudson MeyersMale 8-9Yellow26.0674.78 Bronze 
 Rick MygrantCincinnati, OHMale 55-59Yellow16.8012.68 Platinum 
Avery PopeMale 10-11Yellow33.55125.02 - 
Riley PopeFemale 12-13Yellow27.0181.15 - 
Emily PostellFairfield, OHFemale 8-9YellowDNF-  
Julia QuatkemeyerWest Chester, OHFemale 6-7Yellow30.11101.95 Bronze 
 Divi RichardsonWest Chester, OHFemale 14-15Yellow18.9126.83 Gold 
Joey RichardsonConnersville, INFemale 8-9YellowDNF-  
 Reif RichardsonWest Chester, OHMale 16-17Yellow17.8219.52 Gold 
Mischa SellaMale 12-13Yellow35.99141.38 - 
Julia SomersMason, OHFemale 10-11Yellow29.7199.26 - 
Graham SorgMale 14-15Yellow22.1448.49 Bronze 
Brooks SouthMale 8-9Yellow21.9847.42 Gold 
Nicholas SteingraeberWest Chester, OHMale 12-13Yellow20.2936.08 Silver 
Jacob StrebelCincinnati, OHMale 18-20Yellow16.5010.66 Gold 
Jonathan WoesteBatavia, OHMale 12-13Yellow25.6271.83 - 
Tilen ZupanMale 12-13Yellow39.66166.00 -