Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Big Snow Resorts - Indianhead


Feb 12th, 2020
Ski League Race IV
not provided


Series: Big Snow Resort Ski League
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4 including at least 1 Female
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Braucher Enrico (suit)
11.35
23.71
21.29
Blue
 
Results for Feb 12th, 2020 - Ski League Race IV

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
David AhoHurley, WIMale 55-59MAC`SYellow24.2213.76 Platinum 
Matthew AnichAshland, WIMale 65-69DA EH TEAMYellow32.5552.89 Bronze 
Mike BegalleIronwood, MIMale 50-54HOBBYWHEELYellow26.8526.12 Silver 
Tom BerquistBessemer, MIMale 55-59MAC`SYellow23.6210.94 Platinum 
Enrico BraucherMale 55-59THUNDERBIRDSYellow23.4510.15 Platinum 
Annette BurchellIronwood, MIFemale 55-59MAC`SYellow29.4138.14 Gold 
Robert BurchellIronwood, MIMale 55-59THUNDERBIRDSYellow23.229.07 Platinum 
Klaus BuschallaMontreal, WIMale 65-69THUNDERBIRDSYellow25.2818.74 Platinum 
Erin EnglishAshland, WIFemale 55-59HOBBYWHEELYellow29.9140.49 Gold 
Kevin EversonWakefield, MIMale 50-54HOBBYWHEELYellow23.6110.90 Platinum 
Eric FittingIronwood, MIMale 35-39HOBBYWHEELYellow24.5615.36 Gold 
Greer FitzgeraldIronwood, MIMale 60-64TWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow27.9431.24 Silver 
Pam FitzgeraldIronwood, MIFemale 65-69TWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow29.9140.49 Gold 
Kendler GerhardHighwood, ILMale 75-79THUNDERBIRDSYellow28.5434.05 Gold 
Angela HeifortBayfield, WIFemale 40-44BSOYellow27.5129.22 Gold 
 Barry JacobsWashburn, WIMale 55-59DA EH TEAMYellow23.389.82 Platinum 
Mollie JacobsWashburn, WIFemale 40-44DA EH TEAMYellow24.8716.82 Platinum 
Roger KaneMale 70-74BSOYellow27.4428.89 Gold 
Mary KehoeSuperior, WIFemale 55-59TWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow36.5871.82 Bronze 
Bradley KuszIronwood, MIMale 45-49THUNDERBIRDSYellow25.3318.98 Gold 
Mary LaHaieTomahawk, WIFemale 70-74BSOYellow32.3952.14 Gold 
Heather LouzonIronwood, MIFemale 35-39THUNDERBIRDSYellow29.7839.88 Silver 
Jerry LuedtkeMiddleton, WIMale 70-74DA HOODYellow32.6553.36 Bronze 
John MacLeodBessemer, MIMale 45-49HOBBYWHEELYellow28.2732.79 Silver 
Cody MukavitzIronwood, MIMale 21-29MAC`SYellow23.4910.33 Gold 
Tony MukavitzIronwood, MIMale 55-59MAC`SYellow27.2527.99 Silver 
Chip MullineuxKennan, WIMale 60-64TWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow27.3228.32 Gold 
Karen MullineuxWakefield, MIFemale 60-64TWILIGHT SUPPER CLUBYellow27.5929.59 Platinum 
Bill PetersonBayfield, WIMale 65-69BSOYellow29.0036.21 Silver 
Brittany SchmittBayfield, WIFemale 30-34BSOYellow43.38103.76 - 
Robert SharpWashburn, WIMale 75-79BSOYellow27.1127.34 Gold 
Poody StandalIronwood, MIMale 75-79IndividualYellow38.2579.66 - 
Fritz WotrubaMinocqua, WIMale 45-49DA HOODYellow29.3137.67 Bronze 
John WysslingIronwood, MIMale 65-69DA EH TEAMYellow27.7930.53 Gold