Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Peek n Peak Resort


Feb 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Jordan Svetz (coat)
16.32
29.35
25.23
Blue
 
Results for Feb 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Robert BairdMadison, OHMale 60-64Yellow31.7625.88 Gold 
Lisa BirchallMentor, OHFemale 55-59Yellow33.4732.66 Gold 
Lori BrikmanisOak Harbor, OHFemale 45-49Yellow54.64116.57 - 
Alex BrzozowskiErie, PAMale 21-29Yellow32.9930.76 Bronze 
 Nick CirellGrove City, PAMale 55-59Yellow32.8330.12 Silver 
Preston CirellGrove City, PAMale 10-11Yellow34.6437.30 Gold 
Ned CowartFranklin, PAMale 60-64Yellow36.8846.18 Bronze 
Joe DiblingFostoria, OHMale 60-64Yellow39.4656.40 Bronze 
Terry FieldsBellevue, OHMale 55-59Yellow39.4856.48 Bronze 
Methodius IlcConcord Twp, OHMale 75-79Yellow34.7937.89 Gold 
Methodius IlcMale 75-79Yellow35.1439.28 ? 
John KosirMale 60-64Yellow33.1831.51 Silver 
Emma MainesFemale 1-5Yellow1:09.13174.00 Bronze 
Joshua MaxwellHelena, OHMale 40-44Yellow39.2855.69 - 
Eric PumphreyClyde, OHMale 21-29Yellow45.3179.59 - 
Scott PumphreyClyde, OHMale 50-54Yellow36.8646.10 Bronze 
Anthony RewoldtFremont, OHMale 35-39Yellow39.9458.30 - 
James SchauflerCastalia, OHMale 55-59Yellow32.7629.85 Silver 
Patrick SchmidtClyde, OHMale 50-54Yellow42.1066.86 - 
Bolt SpeedmanCastalia, OHMale 21-29Yellow34.6637.38 Bronze 
David StalotNorwalk, OHMale 75-79Yellow41.7065.28 Bronze 
Scott StreckerHuron, OHMale 40-44Yellow40.0058.54 S* Bronze 
Jim TabellionBucyrus, OHMale 65-69Yellow36.3544.07 Silver 
Karen VagiNorth Ridgeville, OHFemale 50-54Yellow42.3167.70 Bronze 
Ovstin WeikerHudson, OHMale 30-34Yellow38.6153.03 - 
Dave WithsowFremont, OHMale 50-54Yellow44.0074.40 - 
Adrian ZaludChagrin Falls, OHMale 8-9Yellow42.1266.94 Silver 
Merritt ZaludSolon, OHMale 8-9Yellow53.64112.60 - 
James ZissSandusky, OHMale 70-74Yellow54.07114.31 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)