Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Feb 9th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue-Slalom
Scott Cervin (SL)
14.99
20.53
17.85
Yellow
Scott Herkes (Coat)
10.04
16.81
15.27
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Phillip AntalMale 16-17Yellow17.1812.51 Gold 
Kaitlyn AprillBerkley, MIFemale 14-15Yellow18.3620.24 Gold 
Madison AprillFemale 14-15Yellow20.1732.09 Silver 
Nicole Bannasch GomezBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Yellow18.6822.33 Gold 
Maggi BeckemanRochester, MIFemale 16-17Yellow17.7616.31 Gold 
Abby BloinkBirmingham, MIFemale 14-15Yellow20.6535.23 Silver 
Kathryn BorawskiGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.1264.51 Silver 
Colin BoyerTroy, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.1825.61 Gold 
Cameron BroskyFemale 14-15Yellow17.7216.04 Platinum 
Enzo CannarsaBirmingham, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.3133.01 Gold 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 10-11Blue25.6943.92 Silver 
Ryder CervinOakland, MIMale 12-13Blue26.5148.52 Bronze 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 6-7Yellow20.4233.73 Platinum 
Hannah ClineMale 10-11Yellow29.7194.56 - 
Mira ClineFemale 10-11Yellow26.2872.10 Bronze 
Jacqueline CowdreyLawrence, KSMale 16-17Yellow18.7322.66 Silver 
Jared CowdreyRochester, MIMale 18-20Yellow17.4114.01 Gold 
Allison DenmanDavisburg, MIFemale 16-17Blue26.9150.76 Bronze 
Jacob DenmanDavisburg, MIMale 14-15Blue20.6015.41 Platinum 
Sydney DrakslerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow21.1938.77 Silver 
Kiki Dziejma-hattaHazel Park, MIFemale 14-15Yellow18.1518.86 Gold 
Austin EvansClarkston, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.3733.40 Platinum 
Matthew EvansMIMale 35-39Yellow16.588.58 Platinum 
Craig FrankensteinNew Baltimore, MIMale 45-49Yellow19.2125.80 Silver 
Nick FrankensteinMount Clemens, MIMale 21-29Yellow19.5327.90 Silver 
Ella FulgenziBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.6948.59 Gold 
Tiernan GallagherMale 16-17Yellow17.5414.87 Gold 
Joey GoodmanMale 16-17Yellow17.4414.21 Gold 
Emma GrahamFemale 14-15Yellow19.7529.34 Silver 
Austin GrakeOakland, MIMale 18-20Blue21.7721.96 Silver 
Dane GreenwoodTroy, MIMale 14-15Yellow18.4821.02 Gold 
Anika GrimesFemale 14-15Yellow17.4914.54 Platinum 
Cindy HannahKeego Harbor, MIFemale 50-54Yellow19.1225.21 Gold 
Will HannahMale 10-11Yellow18.8823.64 Platinum 
Alec HoffmanMale 16-17Yellow17.3513.62 Gold 
Logan JacobsonRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow16.9110.74 Platinum 
Broden JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 12-13Blue20.0512.32 Platinum 
Kenneth JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Blue21.8522.41 Gold 
Kooper JanczarekLAKE ORION, MIMale 10-11Blue26.6949.52 Silver 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 12-13Blue24.7538.66 Silver 
Liam KellyOxford, MIMale 16-17Blue23.6132.27 Bronze 
Emma KerbelisOxford, MIFemale 16-17Yellow20.3333.14 Silver 
Joseph KittleMale 16-17Yellow17.7516.24 Gold 
Jeffery KlarRochester, MIMale 18-20Yellow16.8310.22 Gold 
 Tom LiningAuburn Hills, MIMale 55-59Yellow17.2713.10 Platinum 
Bella ManiscalcoFemale 14-15Yellow19.4027.05 Gold 
Austin MartinecOakland, MIMale 14-15Blue20.9917.59 Gold 
Lauren MauserOxford, MIFemale 16-17Yellow19.0925.02 Silver 
Chase MeckWaterford, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.3913.88 Gold 
 Allison MerrillGrand Blanc, MIFemale 14-15Yellow17.6115.32 Platinum 
Vanessa MicallefFemale 14-15Yellow20.8736.67 Silver 
Axel NixBirmingham, MIMale 45-49Yellow16.9811.20 Platinum 
Keith NorlingClawson, MIMale 55-59Yellow17.3013.29 Platinum 
Cameron OlmstedGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Yellow18.9624.17 Gold 
Kendall OsborneFemale 14-15Yellow19.3926.98 Gold 
Noah OstheimerClarkston, MIMale 14-15Yellow16.679.17 Platinum 
Sarah Ostheimer Clarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.4740.60 Gold 
Michael OtenbakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Blue20.3013.73 Gold 
Mara PomervilleFemale 14-15Yellow17.5014.60 Platinum 
Eric RanckHolly, MIMale 14-15Yellow18.0318.07 Gold 
Rachel ReckFemale 12-13Yellow19.9230.45 Gold 
Nick ReesHolly, MIMale 18-20Yellow18.3119.91 Silver 
Elke RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow18.6322.00 Gold 
Lucy RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow18.7322.66 Platinum 
Meagan SayreFemale 16-17Blue23.7733.17 Silver 
Dean SellersClarkston, MIMale 55-59Yellow17.8516.90 Gold 
Andrew SeppalaMale 45-49Yellow19.6628.75 Silver 
Norah SeppalaRoyal Oak, MIFemale 12-13Yellow22.4947.28 Silver 
William SeppalaRoyal Oak, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.1925.67 Gold 
Mark ShapiroMale 10-11Yellow20.3433.20 Gold 
Vanessa SheatzleyMetamora, MIFemale 18-20Yellow17.1712.44 Platinum 
Ava ShumakerGrand Blanc, MIFemale 18-20Blue23.9734.29 Bronze 
 Garrett ShumakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 18-20Yellow17.4314.15 Gold 
Casey StewartBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 14-15Yellow20.2032.29 Silver 
John SuranClarkston, MIMale 16-17Yellow18.1318.73 Gold 
Kevin TannerMale 14-15Blue21.0417.87 Gold 
Ethan TigayMale 10-11Yellow21.4940.73 Gold 
Meredith TowarnickyGrand Blanc, MIFemale 14-15Yellow21.4940.73 Silver 
Jaya UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 8-9Yellow24.2058.48 Silver 
Meera UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 6-7Yellow23.6254.68 Gold 
Julia VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow22.0644.47 Gold 
Trisha VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Blue22.3525.21 Gold 
Ashan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.1438.44 Silver 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 40-44Blue21.3919.83 Gold 
Annie WayWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Yellow20.7035.56 Platinum 
David WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 45-49Yellow16.9010.67 Platinum 
Kenny WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Yellow20.1932.22 Platinum 
Camden WilliamsRochester, MIMale 18-20Yellow17.0911.92 Gold 
Lorenz WilliamsMale 8-9Yellow22.1444.99 Gold 
Ben WoodMale 16-17Blue20.1212.72 Gold