Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bear Creek Mountain Resort


Feb 9th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
32 & Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
16.62
33.76
28.94
Blue
16.62
34.16
29.29
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Wyatt BeidelmanHatfield, PAMale 12-13300Blue57.4196.01 - 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 14-15Yellow38.6633.59 Silver 
Caroline BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 8-9100Yellow1:08.28135.94 - 
Meredith BlakeDoylestown, PAFemale 12-13400Blue45.2654.52 Bronze 
Jasmine BowmanPottstown, PAFemale 14-15MACK SKI CLUBBlue42.2644.28 Silver 
Debbie BoychuckAllentown, PAFemale 55-59MACK SKI CLUBYellow45.0155.53 Silver 
Jake BroganWest Chester, PAMale 10-11MACK SKI CLUBYellow59.66106.15 - 
Declan BrownDoylestown, PAMale 14-15400Blue40.9539.81 Silver 
Alejandro CastillejosHillsborough, NJMale 8-9200Blue52.8680.47 Bronze 
Isabella changWAYNE, PAFemale 8-9100Blue52.6079.58 Bronze 
Evalaine ClemensSELLERSVILLE, PAFemale 8-9100Yellow55.6692.33 Bronze 
Matt ClemensSellersville, PAMale 45-49Yellow36.6126.50 Silver 
Charlie CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 8-9100Yellow55.4691.64 - 
Win CobbLower Gwynedd, PAMale 6-7100Yellow50.0973.08 Silver 
Susannah ConnollyYardley, PAFemale 6-7100Yellow58.93103.63 Bronze 
Keri DuPreeBreinigsville, PAFemale 60-64Yellow42.0245.20 Silver 
Ainsley DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 10-11MACK SKI CLUBYellow59.29104.87 - 
Bailey DurofchalkAnnville, PAMale 12-13MACK SKI CLUBYellow38.2832.27 Gold 
Macey DurofchalkAnnville, PAFemale 14-15MACK SKI CLUBYellow46.3760.23 Bronze 
Dylan FaulkHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11300Blue51.0374.22 Bronze 
KURT FISHERPOTTSTOWN, PAMale 35-39Blue38.1230.15 Silver 
Audrey FleckSpring City, PAFemale 10-11200Blue48.2164.60 Bronze 
Ken FleckPhoenixville, PAMale 55-59Yellow40.5240.01 Silver 
Andrew FordWayne, PAMale 8-9200Yellow47.5264.20 Silver 
River FranekWayne, PAMale 6-7100Blue47.0760.70 Gold 
Emma GlackinOrefield, PAFemale 8-9200Blue49.0867.57 Silver 
James GlackinOrefield, PAMale 12-13300Blue50.4672.28 - 
James GordonHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11200Blue54.6086.41 - 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Blue37.4227.76 Gold 
Jaden HarkinsMacungie, PAMale 14-15MACK SKI CLUBYellow34.1518.00 Gold 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Blue39.0233.22 Silver 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 12-13400Blue38.3931.07 Gold 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 10-11300Blue39.6535.37 Gold 
Chris HaskinsMalvernMale 45-49MACK SKI CLUBYellow34.1718.07 Gold 
Sadye HoeyEmmaus, PAFemale 12-13300Blue51.0374.22 - 
Avery HoytIvyland, PAFemale 10-11300Blue50.6772.99 Bronze 
Caitlyn HoytIvyland, PAFemale 8-9100Yellow58.91103.56 - 
John HoytIvyland, PAMale 45-49MACK SKI CLUBYellow41.4243.12 Bronze 
Evan HughesGlenmoore, PAMale 14-15400Blue39.2534.00 Silver 
Tim KeddieSellersville, PAMale 45-49Blue38.9733.05 Silver 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 8-9200Blue44.3751.49 Silver 
 Alexa KiernanLittle Silver, NJFemale 14-15Yellow53.1483.62 - 
Mark KilpatrickLeesport, PAMale 55-59Yellow36.5626.33 Silver 
John KowalALLENTOWN, PAMale 10-11200Blue51.1674.67 Bronze 
Peter KowalOrefield, PAMale 6-7100Yellow55.9793.40 Bronze 
Thomas KowalOrefield, PAMale 10-11300Blue51.1274.53 Bronze 
Colin LamparellaMacungie, PAMale 10-11200Blue49.7269.75 Bronze 
Scott LandisHarleysville, PAMale 55-59Blue38.6431.92 Silver 
Abigail LeoneDoylestown, PAFemale 6-7200Yellow54.7689.22 Bronze 
Sophia LeoneDoylestown, PAFemale 10-11100Yellow1:00.66109.61 - 
Dillan LobelTelford, PAMale 12-13Yellow47.4663.99 Bronze 
Gabe LobelTelford, PAMale 40-44Yellow44.6554.28 - 
Lara MartinezPennington, NJFemale 8-9100Blue51.3575.32 Bronze 
Joseph MassauaVillanova, PAMale 16-17Yellow34.9320.70 Silver 
Matthew MassauaMale 45-49MACK SKI CLUBYellow40.5740.19 Bronze 
Peter MassauaVillanona, PAMale 8-9200Yellow45.9758.85 Silver 
Tommy MassauaMale 12-13400Yellow38.8934.38 Gold 
Jeffrey McLinticMale 21-29Yellow45.4957.19 - 
Alex MeitzWest Chester, PAMale 8-9MACK SKI CLUBYellow52.6882.03 Bronze 
Est MeitzWest Chester, PAMale 12-13MACK SKI CLUBYellow50.6274.91 - 
Lara Mladenovic Breinigsville, PAFemale 8-9200Blue56.6393.34 Bronze 
Ian MorrinMale 18-20Yellow37.1228.27 Silver 
Patrick NewillMacungie, PAMale 21-29Yellow34.8320.35 Silver 
Aidan O'ShaughnessyHaddonfield, NJMale 8-9200Blue46.0357.15 Silver 
Jack O'ShaughnessyHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11400Blue44.4651.79 Silver 
 JOE OBRIENSOUTHAMPTON, NJMale 50-54Yellow36.6826.74 Silver 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 55-59Yellow42.1745.72 Bronze 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 8-9200Blue40.5338.37 Gold 
 John SamannsAmbler, PAMale 55-59Yellow38.1831.93 Silver 
Sean SebalDoylestown, PAMale 14-15400Blue37.8129.09 Silver 
Nathan SeverinoYardley, PAMale 8-9100Yellow48.1866.48 Silver 
Colin ShippamPhiladelphia, PAMale 8-9100Yellow48.0065.86 Silver 
Michelle SquitieriBaltimore, MDFemale 21-29Blue46.8559.95 - 
Brady StantonHarleysville, PAMale 12-13400Yellow43.2749.52 Silver 
Clint SweetMalvern, PAMale 8-9200Blue43.8349.64 Gold 
Jason SweetMale 45-49MACK SKI CLUBYellow39.2935.76 Bronze 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 12-13400Blue41.8542.88 Silver 
Matthew TwietmeyerBethlehem, PAMale 40-44Yellow34.3218.59 Gold 
Michael Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 10-11300Blue41.7142.40 Silver 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAFemale 10-11300Yellow41.8744.68 Gold 
Warren WalbornFleetwood, PAMale 55-59Blue40.4538.10 Silver 
Hayden WolfMale 12-13MACK SKI CLUBYellow43.8351.45 Bronze 
Justin WolfMale 8-9MACK SKI CLUBYellow39.2935.76 Gold 
Rob WolfReading, PAMale 45-49MACK SKI CLUBYellow32.6112.68 Platinum 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 10-11300Yellow45.8958.57 Silver 
Molly WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 10-11Yellow50.5974.81 Bronze 
Steven WrightCentervalley, PAMale 50-54Yellow41.6143.78 Bronze 
Matthew ZhouNewark, DEMale 12-13400Blue40.8939.60 Silver 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 10-11300Yellow39.2235.52 Gold