Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Feb 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR GS/SL
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue-Slalom
Scott Cervin (SL)
14.99
21.45
18.65
Yellow
Scott Cervin (Coat)
7.70
16.60
15.41
 
Results for Feb 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR GS/SL

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Nicole Bannasch GomezBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 16-17Yellow18.6220.83 Gold 
Maggi BeckemanRochester, MIFemale 16-17Blue23.8227.72 Silver 
Erin BenitezRochester, MIFemale 16-17Blue24.7932.92 Silver 
Jackson BlissTroy, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.0523.62 Platinum 
Kathryn BorawskiGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.1162.95 Silver 
Allison BusseRochester, MIFemale 18-20Blue35.9292.60 - 
Henry CantorHuntington Woods, MIMale 16-17Yellow16.557.40 Platinum 
Ryder CervinOakland, MIMale 12-13Blue27.7348.69 Bronze 
James ChiuchiarelliMale 8-9Yellow21.5139.58 Gold 
Jack CrandallMale 14-15Blue23.9728.53 Silver 
Wilson DayRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow16.688.24 Platinum 
Aisha FayyazFemale 16-17Blue27.2546.11 Bronze 
Craig FrankensteinNew Baltimore, MIMale 45-49Yellow19.2524.92 Silver 
Ella FulgenziBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.3344.91 Gold 
Bode GlanceBloomfield Hills, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.7934.91 Platinum 
Emma GrahamFemale 14-15Yellow19.4025.89 Gold 
Austin GrakeOakland, MIMale 18-20Blue22.9423.00 Silver 
Andreas GriesserLake Orion, MIMale 16-17Blue21.9917.91 Gold 
Grace GuccioneLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Yellow18.8922.58 Gold 
Abby GuestRochester, MIFemale 16-17Blue28.5152.87 Bronze 
Lina HeinzmannRochester, MIFemale 16-17Blue25.8738.71 Bronze 
Charles HolmanMale 16-17Yellow17.4513.24 Gold 
Maddy HuRochester, MIFemale 16-17Blue25.9339.03 Bronze 
Storey HuntleyBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Yellow22.1643.80 Silver 
Jack IgnatowskiWaterford, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.9116.22 Gold 
Joseph JacksonMale 21-29Blue25.2835.55 Bronze 
Taylor JacksonOakland, MIFemale 18-20Blue27.9049.60 Bronze 
James JohnsonMale 16-17Blue21.7316.51 Gold 
Alexia KalushFemale 14-15Yellow18.8522.32 Gold 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 12-13Yellow19.2925.18 Gold 
Emma KerbellisOxford, MIFemale 16-17Yellow19.9429.40 Silver 
Zeke KingLake Orion, MIMale 16-17Blue20.208.31 Platinum 
Jeffery KlarRochester, MIMale 18-20Blue21.3214.32 Gold 
Andr√© LandauSylvan Lake, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.4138.94 Silver 
Marc MeltserMale 18-20Yellow17.9816.68 Gold 
Jack MickleyMale 16-17Blue23.4325.63 Silver 
Thomas MillerMale 8-9Yellow24.1256.52 Silver 
Elli MoenClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow18.0717.26 Platinum 
Emilio OlivarezRochester, MIMale 30-34Yellow17.3412.52 Gold 
Kendall OsborneFemale 14-15Blue29.9160.38 Bronze 
Sarah Ostheimer Clarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.8841.99 Gold 
Brooke PanozzoBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 12-13Yellow18.7921.93 Platinum 
Heather PruittGalesburg, MIFemale 21-29Yellow23.5052.50 Bronze 
Rachel ReckFemale 12-13Yellow20.0630.18 Gold 
Nick ReesHolly, MIMale 18-20Yellow16.879.47 Gold 
David RobinsonDavisburg, MIMale 16-17Yellow18.0917.39 Gold 
Elke RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow17.5213.69 Platinum 
Lucy RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow18.8922.58 Platinum 
Zack RohrerAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Yellow19.6927.77 Silver 
Lauren RossiterBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow22.2144.13 Gold 
Amanda RothFemale 14-15Yellow18.5420.31 Gold 
Frank RothMale 14-15Yellow17.0810.84 Platinum 
Adam SantanaMale 21-29Yellow20.3231.86 Bronze 
Meagan SayreFemale 16-17Yellow18.3519.08 Gold 
Aurora SchultzFemale 14-15Yellow20.8135.04 Silver 
Ryan SchumacherRochester Hills, MIMale 14-15Blue25.7137.86 Bronze 
 Garrett ShumakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 18-20Yellow17.1711.42 Gold 
Logan StetskoMale 21-29Blue19.776.01 Platinum 
Theresa SuranFemale 18-20Yellow21.5840.04 Bronze 
Sarrah TikiwalaFemale 14-15Blue27.9749.97 Bronze 
Jaya UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 8-9Yellow24.4058.34 Silver 
Meera UhlGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 6-7Yellow25.0462.49 Gold 
Trisha VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow17.0810.84 Platinum 
Ashan VillavarayanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.6040.17 Silver 
Connell VogeleiMale 10-11Yellow20.9435.89 Gold 
William VogeleiMale 6-7Yellow24.8961.52 Gold 
Grace WaltersFemale 16-17Blue26.0539.68 Bronze 
Annie WayWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Yellow20.5233.16 Platinum 
Kenny WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Yellow20.9335.82 Platinum 
Abby WeaverRochester, MIFemale 12-13Yellow21.3738.68 Silver 
Alan WeaverMale 40-44Yellow23.2150.62 - 
Andrew WeaverRochester, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.2725.05 Gold 
Anna WeaverRochester, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.7447.57 Gold 
Olivia WelckFemale 16-17Blue24.5931.85 Silver 
Camden WilliamsRochester, MIMale 18-20Blue20.027.35 Platinum