Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Highlands


Feb 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Medicine (Suit)
6.06
22.04
20.78
Blue
John Medicine (Suit)
6.06
22.24
20.96
 
Results for Feb 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Vincent AlonziHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9NMSAYellow25.7223.77 Platinum 
Raz AugaulHarbor Springs, MIMale 55-59Blue23.009.73 Platinum 
Gavin BettsTroy, MIMale 14-15Yellow28.1535.47 Silver 
Tony BettsTroy, MIMale 45-49Blue29.0838.74 Bronze 
Robert BlairBrownstown, MIMale 70-74Blue31.3149.38 Silver 
Ellen BlytheElkhart, INFemale 60-64VIKYellow31.7552.79 Silver 
Abigail BrewerRoscommon, MIFemale 14-15Blue26.9728.67 Gold 
Ethan BrewerRoscommon, MIMale 16-17Blue27.1329.44 Silver 
Corey BrittinghamRochester, MIMale 40-44Blue24.8818.70 Gold 
Stella BrittinghamRochester Hls, MIFemale 6-7Yellow34.3265.16 Gold 
Andy BrownMale 45-49Yellow25.0120.36 Silver 
Evelyn Clark-KulaNaperville, ILFemale 45-49Blue28.8537.64 Gold 
Jason CrabtreeRochester, MIMale 45-49Blue26.4626.24 Silver 
Bill DevaultJackson, MIMale 65-69Yellow28.2435.90 Silver 
 Arthur EllwangerLansing, MIMale 75-79Blue27.4831.11 Gold 
Galen FairchildBoyne City, MIMale 50-54Blue23.8013.55 Platinum 
Sophia GillardoneBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 21-29Blue26.5526.67 Silver 
Jenny GlassCHARLEVOIX, MIFemale 45-49Yellow31.4551.35 S* Gold 
Josh GlassCharlevoix, MIMale 45-49Blue23.9414.22 Gold 
 BILL HALLJENISON, MIMale 80-84Yellow32.9158.37 Silver 
Grant HilgerSaginaw, MIMale 35-39Yellow23.2912.08 Gold 
Jake HilgerFreeland, MIMale 6-7Blue43.39107.01 Bronze 
David HubingerCrown Point, INMale 80-84DuneYellow30.4346.44 Gold 
Robert KotrbaBrighton, MIMale 65-69Blue32.5455.25 Bronze 
 Jeffrey LeBedaNaperville, ILMale 50-54Yellow28.1835.61 Silver 
Alan McCutcheonBoyne City, MIMale 60-64DuneYellow23.3012.13 Platinum 
Gary MinnemanBattle Creek, MIMale 45-49Blue24.3916.36 Gold 
Andrew MuyersCanton, MIMale 8-9Blue35.6770.18 Bronze 
Lauren MuyersCanton, MIFemale 12-13Blue35.3968.85 Bronze 
Peter MuyersCanton, MIMale 45-49Blue30.1043.61 Bronze 
Benjamin OfferOxford, MIMale 35-39Yellow24.2216.55 Gold 
Scott PykeOrtonville, MIMale 35-39Yellow25.8424.35 Silver 
Bob RossiAllen Park, MIMale 65-69Yellow27.9934.70 Silver 
Tony SendlehoferMale 60-64Yellow24.0915.93 Platinum 
Candace SkultetySchaumburg, ILFemale 30-34Blue31.7551.48 Bronze 
Rob SmithBrighton, MIMale 50-54Yellow30.5647.06 Bronze 
Gary SonnenbergRiverview, MIMale 70-74Blue33.0157.49 Bronze 
William StoverValparaiso, INMale 70-74DuneBlue33.8361.40 Bronze 
Richard SynowiecGrosse Ile, MIMale 75-79Yellow29.7343.07 Silver 
David ZybleDewitt, MIMale 55-59Blue26.4126.00 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)