Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Gunstock Mountain Resort


Jan 25th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Collin Wilkinson
11.27
26.93
24.20
Blue
 
Results for Jan 25th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Michael ArendsSouth Boston, MAMale 65-69Yellow32.1132.69 Silver 
Garret BaileyNHMale 35-39Yellow43.1278.18 - 
Daniel BattlePortsmouth, NHMale 65-69Yellow37.8256.28 Bronze 
Holden BellDurham, NHMale 14-15Yellow31.3129.38 Silver 
Jake BickoffWoodstock, CTMale 8-9Yellow41.7372.44 S* Silver 
Allyson BloomMAFemale 40-44Yellow1:09.4186.78 - 
Curtis BoivinExeter, NHMale 45-49Yellow35.6447.27 S* Silver 
Ben BouchardBOXFORD, MAMale 35-39Yellow29.4421.65 Silver 
Owen BouchardBOXFORD, MAMale 6-7Yellow47.8097.52 Bronze 
 Paul BriandDurham, NHMale 65-69Yellow32.3833.80 Silver 
Jayson BrunoRochester, NHMale 35-39Yellow40.6567.98 F* Bronze 
Christopher BurlockGilford, NHMale 45-49Yellow30.8527.48 Silver 
Emilia BurlockGilford, NHFemale 10-11Yellow33.3637.85 Gold 
Anneliese ButtingerGilford, NHFemale 30-34Yellow27.3813.14 Platinum 
Charles CairnesSandown, NHMale 14-15Yellow35.0844.96 Bronze 
Chris CairnsSandown, NHMale 45-49Yellow28.7418.76 Gold 
David CamusoSalem, NHMale 60-64Yellow31.6530.79 Silver 
Maggie CarrilloWolfeboro, NHFemale 6-7Yellow48.1098.76 Bronze 
Ben CarterPortsmouth, NHMale 35-39Yellow33.9440.25 Bronze 
Liam CarterConcord, MAMale 8-9Yellow46.0090.08 - 
Jacob ChickCenter Ossipee, NHMale 14-15Yellow35.8748.22 Bronze 
Nathan ChickCenter Ossipee, NHMale 16-17Yellow34.8143.84 Bronze 
Anthony CiceroneMale 12-13Yellow35.5446.86 Silver 
Cora ConneelyExeter, NHFemale 6-7Yellow47.4095.87 Bronze 
Maeve ConneelyExeter, NHFemale 6-7Yellow42.1174.01 Silver 
Camryn CouttsFemale 12-13Yellow36.2649.83 Silver 
Riley couttsWest Roxbury, MAFemale 10-11Yellow36.9152.52 Silver 
Brenden CurryNottingham, NHMale 18-20Yellow41.6972.27 S* - 
Josef DanielsHampton, NHMale 14-15Yellow33.3937.98 Silver 
Elizabeth DavisNorth Berwick, MEFemale 12-13Yellow30.5926.40 Gold 
Colby DearyWoodstock, CTMale 8-9Yellow39.7164.09 Silver 
David DearyWoodstock, CTMale 40-44Yellow34.2041.32 Bronze 
Michael DelucaNorthbridge, MAMale 21-29Yellow29.6222.40 F* Platinum 
Christopher DeOrioBeverly, MAMale 40-44Yellow28.8219.09 Silver 
Sofia DeOrioBeverly, MAFemale 6-7Yellow46.0190.12 Bronze 
Tamara DeOrioBeverly, MAFemale 40-44Yellow35.6147.15 Silver 
Brooke DownieAndover, MAFemale 12-13Yellow30.3225.29 Gold 
Christopher DunnWestford, MAMale 21-29Yellow36.3150.04 F* Gold 
Jack EllisNorth Andover, MAMale 10-11Yellow39.2562.19 Bronze 
Meghann EllisNorth Andover, MAFemale 40-44Yellow36.4150.45 Bronze 
Joanna EngelhardtFemale 45-49Yellow37.3754.42 Bronze 
Lee EngelhardtGilford, NHMale 80-84Yellow44.1682.48 Bronze 
Michael EngelhardtWayland, MAMale 50-54Yellow26.589.83 Platinum 
Daniel EspertiBarnstead, NHMale 8-9Yellow44.6984.67 Bronze 
Noah FayMelrose, MAMale 12-13Yellow34.9844.55 Silver 
Ryan FayMale 40-44Yellow29.1220.33 Silver 
Nicolas FitzpatrickAyer, MAMale 16-17Yellow36.7952.02 - 
Ella GallagherNHFemale 10-11Yellow39.8764.75 Bronze 
Patrick GandiniGilford, NHMale 14-15Yellow31.4630.00 Silver 
Nicole GeoffrionFemale 12-13Yellow48.1098.76 - 
 Timothy GiggeyYarmouth, MEMale 65-69Yellow3:08.3678.10 D* - 
Joni GilbertCanterbury, NHFemale 60-64Yellow31.2028.93 Platinum 
Kathleen GoldbergBedford, NHFemale 50-54Yellow31.3529.55 Gold 
John GrayRye, NHMale 45-49Yellow47.0794.50 S* - 
Killian GrayRye, NHMale 14-15Yellow47.8397.64 S* - 
Nolan GrayRye, NHMale 12-13Yellow49.68105.29 S* - 
Sue GraysonFemale 45-49Yellow40.2566.32 Bronze 
James GrocciaBoylston, MAMale 18-20Yellow33.0436.53 F* Platinum 
Sasha GuckenburgNewburyport, MAFemale 8-9Yellow47.2795.33 - 
Olive HelblingNHFemale 8-9Yellow1:00.33149.30 - 
Ryder HwangRye, NHMale 8-9Yellow41.4071.07 Bronze 
Haukur KarlssonGilford, NHMale 14-15Yellow33.3837.93 Silver 
Morgan KurdBrookline, MAFemale 6-7Yellow52.60117.36 Bronze 
Tyler LagasseTyngsboro, MAMale 30-34Yellow31.5430.33 Bronze 
Ian LewisMAMale 21-29Yellow54.73126.16 F* - 
Andrew LongAlton Bay, NHMale 21-29Yellow1:11.59195.83 - 
Hannanh LordGilmanton, NHFemale 18-20Yellow29.5422.07 Silver 
Sean LordGillmanton, NHMale 50-54Yellow30.3125.25 Silver 
Mike MaloneyNorth Hampton, NHMale 35-39Yellow33.1737.07 Bronze 
Sarah MaloneyNorth Hampton, NHFemale 40-44Yellow31.8031.40 Gold 
Dylan MassardBoston, MAMale 12-13Yellow39.5963.60 Bronze 
Morgane MassardBoston, MAFemale 8-9Yellow39.8664.71 Silver 
Nicolas MassardBoston, MAMale 40-44Yellow36.1449.34 - 
Jack MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 8-9Yellow42.8777.15 Bronze 
Jay MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 40-44Yellow32.5934.67 Bronze 
Max MayuskiPortsmouth, NHMale 6-7Yellow43.9881.74 Silver 
Ryder McCallGilford, NHMale 6-7Yellow46.6692.81 Bronze 
Emily McCombBoston, MAFemale 40-44Yellow45.0786.24 - 
Bryant McKinneyLondonderry, NHMale 8-9Yellow59.52145.95 - 
Jason McKinneyLondonderry, NHMale 40-44Yellow29.7823.06 Silver 
Lillian McKinneyLondonderry, NHMale 10-11Yellow39.6863.97 Bronze 
Rebecca McLairdDover, NHFemale 21-29Yellow42.2374.50 F* Silver 
Zach MorrisBarrington, NHMale 21-29Yellow39.0261.24 S* Bronze 
Jeremy NasonWakefield, NHMale 21-29Yellow39.3762.69 F* Silver 
Ellie NoonanDover, NHFemale 8-9Yellow39.4462.98 Silver 
Greg NoonanDover, NHMale 40-44Yellow30.1824.71 Silver 
William NoonanDover, NHMale 6-7Yellow38.7260.00 Gold 
Duncan OconnorNHMale 14-15Yellow33.0936.74 Silver 
Chris OneilWestford, MAFemale 30-34Yellow40.7468.35 F* Silver 
Damien RichardsonMale 21-29Yellow1:01.66154.79 - 
Erin RouillardBarrington, NHFemale 21-29Yellow39.0761.45 F* Silver 
Tyler RunionsMale 8-9Yellow42.4175.25 Bronze 
Donald RussellGroton, MassMale 30-34Yellow49.12102.98 F* - 
Emily RutanNorfolk, MAFemale 1-5Yellow42.3975.17 Gold 
Linda SacramonaCranston, RIFemale 55-59Yellow38.8360.45 Bronze 
Tina SawtelleNHFemale 45-49Yellow46.7193.02 - 
Keegan ScanlonMale 6-7Yellow44.3583.26 Bronze 
Anthony ShumwayMEMale 6-7Yellow41.9373.26 Silver 
Norman SiroisEpsom, NHMale 10-11Yellow48.40100.00 F* Bronze 
Caroline SkeirikGilford, NHFemale 1-5Yellow46.4491.90 Silver 
Daniel SkeirikMelrose, MAMale 35-39Yellow29.6122.36 Silver 
Charlie SmithPetoskey, MAMale 12-13Yellow37.9356.74 Bronze 
Henry SmithMale 8-9Yellow41.1269.92 Bronze 
 Mateo SosaMillbury, MAMale 16-17Yellow1:47.43343.93 D* - 
Curtis StaffordLaconia, NHMale 45-49Yellow30.0924.34 Silver 
Oliver SterndaleDurham, NHMale 12-13Yellow41.3170.70 - 
David StevensBelmont, NHMale 6-7Yellow42.9677.52 Silver 
Angela StewartLaconia, NHFemale 21-29Yellow34.7743.68 Bronze 
Annika ThakararMAFemale 6-7Yellow1:50.33355.91 - 
Eva ThakararBoston, MAFemale 8-9Yellow47.2095.04 - 
Sanjiv ThakararBoston, MAMale 40-44Yellow44.1282.31 - 
Kristin TowerWolfeboro, NHFemale 35-39Yellow1:03.98164.38 F* - 
Keagan WareBedford, NHMale 12-13Yellow35.0344.75 Silver 
Nate WebbConcord, NHMale 30-34Yellow39.6463.80 F* Silver 
Andrew WestergrenIntervale, NHMale 45-49Yellow35.5646.94 Bronze 
Greyson WestergrenHampton, NHMale 6-7Yellow49.28103.64 Bronze 
Emily WhalenSandown, NHFemale 35-39Yellow36.9952.85 Bronze 
Greg WhalenMEMale 70-74Yellow44.7684.96 - 
Harper WhalenSandown, NHFemale 8-9Yellow51.04110.91 - 
Michael WhalenSandown, NHMale 40-44Yellow27.8315.00 Gold 
Jackson WillisNHMale 14-15Yellow40.3666.78 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)
D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)