Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 25th, 2020
Flatland Mens Womens Snowboard RESULTS
Cloudy
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
17.14
20.48
17.48
Yellow
 
Results for Jan 25th, 2020 - Flatland Mens Womens Snowboard RESULTS

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Donnie WilliamsTigard, OR3-TLSBlue22.7029.86 S* Platinum best
      Blue23.1532.44 S* Platinum 
Tyler ToddOklahoma City, OK7-OKCBlue26.5952.12 S* Bronze best
      Blue27.5157.38 S* Bronze 
Steve LeeGladstone, MO2-KCSBlue27.8159.10 S* Bronze best
Darron JonesCentertown, MO9-COLBlue27.8759.44 S* Silver best
Josh Magwire Lincoln, NE1-CRNBlue28.1761.16 S* Bronze best
Jon SpringerLincoln, NE1-CRNBlue28.2161.38 S* Bronze best
Steve LeeGladstone, MO2-KCSBlue28.4262.59 S* Bronze 
Scott MoodyOwasso, OK3-TLSBlue29.0766.30 S* Bronze best
Darron JonesCentertown, MO9-COLBlue29.0966.42 S* Bronze 
Nathan SmithBoulder, CO2-KCSBlue29.2267.16 S* - best
Cody Straitbroken arrow, ok3-TLSBlue29.3968.14 S* - best
Jon SpringerLincoln, NE1-CRNBlue29.5168.82 S* - 
 Craig RobinsonShawnee Mission, KS2-KCSBlue29.5368.94 S* Bronze best
Scott MoodyOwasso, OK3-TLSBlue30.1172.25 S* Bronze 
Craig RobinsonShawnee Mission, KS2-KCSBlue30.2673.11 S* Bronze 
Chris Gavin3-TLSBlue30.2873.23 S* Bronze best
Kevin RobertsKeller, TX7-OKCBlue30.3673.68 Bronze best
      Blue30.3873.80 Bronze 
Chris Gavin3-TLSBlue30.4774.31 S* Bronze 
Josh Magwire Lincoln, NE1-CRNBlue30.5574.77 S* - 
Michael WilliamsLincoln, NE1-CRNBlue30.5774.89 Bronze best
      Blue30.6475.29 Bronze 
Russell WoodKingston, OK7-OKCBlue30.9877.23 Bronze best
Nathan SmithBoulder, CO2-KCSBlue31.8181.98 S* - 
Travis Gockel Apt.H183, BoS-M2Blue31.8982.44 S* - best
Russell WoodKingston, OK7-OKCBlue32.0983.58 - 
Gary JonesOklahoma City, OK7-OKCBlue32.1283.75 - best
      Blue32.5786.33 - 
Randy O'bryanTulsa, OK3-TLSBlue32.7387.24 S* - best
Karla WinterscheidtTulsa, OK3-TLSBlue33.0388.96 S* - best
Greg LondonSmithville, MO2-KCSBlue33.0989.30 S* - best
Randy O'bryanTulsa, OK3-TLSBlue33.1889.82 S* - 
Travis Gockel Apt.H183, BoS-M2Blue33.4491.30 S* - 
Amber WilliamsTigard, OR3-TLSBlue33.9894.39 - best
Greg LondonSmithville, MO2-KCSBlue34.4797.20 S* - 
Frank AtkinsonArnold, MO4-STLBlue34.8199.14 - best
Jonathan OtsukaMission, KS2-KCSBlue35.42102.63 S* - best
Frank AtkinsonArnold, MO4-STLBlue36.13106.69 - 
Amber WilliamsTigard, OR3-TLSBlue36.45108.52 - 
George SheppardLees Summit, MO2-KCSBlue36.67109.78 S* - best
Bill GustafsonLincoln, NE1-CRNBlue36.71110.01 - best
Cody Straitbroken arrow, ok3-TLSBlue37.20112.81 S* - 
Trent ToddNoble, OKBlue37.46114.30 S* - best
Danielle ZelnikOklahoma City , OK7-OKCBlue37.54114.76 S* - best
Michael MessimoreTulsa, OK3-TLSBlue37.67115.50 - best
Trent ToddNoble, OKBlue38.15118.25 S* - 
Michael WinterscheidtBroken Arrow, OK3-TLSBlue38.99123.05 S* - best
Carl RoemerLincoln, NE1-CRNBlue39.98128.72 - best
Karla WinterscheidtTulsa, OK3-TLSBlue40.17129.81 S* - 
Lexie KnechtelPlatte City, MO2-KCSBlue40.32130.66 - best
Danielle ZelnikOklahoma City , OK7-OKCBlue40.42131.24 S* - 
Matt KnechtelPlatte City, MO2-KCSBlue40.89133.92 - best
Shea WatsonLincoln, NEBlue41.19135.64 S* - best
Lexie KnechtelPlatte City, MO2-KCSBlue42.38142.45 - 
Jonathan OtsukaMission, KS2-KCSBlue43.56149.20 S* - 
Stefanie FieldsEdmond, OK7-OKCBlue44.26153.20 - best
Michael MessimoreTulsa, OK3-TLSBlue44.57154.98 - 
Shea WatsonLincoln, NEBlue49.04180.55 S* - 
Stefanie FieldsEdmond, OK7-OKCBlue52.45200.06 - 
Carl RoemerLincoln, NE1-CRNBlue54.20210.07 - 
Robin RobertsAthens, TX7-OKCBlue56.02220.48 - best
Elizabeth KnechtelPlatte City, MO2-KCSBlue1:00.21244.45 - best
George SheppardLees Summit, MO2-KCSBlueDSQ- S*  
Bill GustafsonLincoln, NE1-CRNBlueDNF-  
Robin RobertsAthens, TX7-OKCBlueDNF-  

S = Snowboard (-20)