Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Jan 19th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Ryan Zimmer
22.48
22.09
18.03
Yellow
Ryan Zimmer
22.48
21.75
17.75
 
Results for Jan 19th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brig AmbauenMale 6-7Blue28.3056.96 Gold 
Addie ArchSandpoint, IDFemale 14-15Yellow26.0146.54 Bronze 
Anna AshenbrenerFemale 10-11Blue31.2573.32 Bronze 
Eric AshenbrenerMale 6-7YellowDNF-  
Trevor AshenbrenerMale 40-44Yellow21.5121.18 Silver 
Race BarrettMale 14-15Yellow28.9763.21 - 
Lily BeyreutherFemale 8-9Yellow39.89124.73 - 
Dustin BorgesMale 12-13Blue28.3357.13 Bronze 
Clara BreezeFemale 8-9Yellow33.6789.69 Bronze 
Christopher BrownHomer, NYMale 21-29Yellow22.7628.23 Silver 
Hudson BrownMale 10-11Blue26.2945.81 Silver 
Chloe BruyaSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Blue28.1756.24 Silver 
Lucas CharbonneauMale 12-13Yellow28.0057.75 Bronze 
Aubrey DixSpokane, WAMale 1-5BlueDNF-  
Natalie DixFemale 35-39BlueDNF-  
Edison DruffelMale 8-9Blue26.9049.20 Gold 
Justin DruffelCoeur D Alene, IDMale 40-44Yellow24.5738.42 Bronze 
Bryce DuerMale 8-9Blue27.4352.14 Silver 
Dan DuerMale 40-44Yellow24.7939.66 Bronze 
Avery EdmundsonSandpoint, IDFemale 14-15Yellow21.0818.76 Gold 
Erika EdmundsonSandpoint, IDFemale 14-15Yellow20.4515.21 Platinum 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Yellow20.7516.90 Platinum 
Jason EulbergMale 21-29Yellow25.7645.13 - 
David FischerLiberty Lake, WAMale 40-44Blue22.0022.02 Silver 
Kristin FkalakIDFemale 12-13Blue33.0483.25 - 
Emory FreebournFemale 6-7Yellow33.7390.03 Bronze 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 6-7Blue31.5775.10 Silver 
Benjamin GoodMale 40-44Yellow23.0729.97 Silver 
Felix HurtSandpoint, IDMale 6-7Yellow34.2092.68 Bronze 
Theresa HurtSandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Blue34.4290.90 Bronze 
Logan JohnstonAnchorage, AKMale 8-9Blue24.6136.49 Gold 
Connor KingMale 8-9Yellow27.4554.65 Silver 
Jonathan KingMale 45-49Yellow32.4382.70 T* - 
Nikole KingFemale 45-49Yellow33.7790.25 - 
Cheryl KochevarSandpoint, IDFemale 60-64Yellow25.0641.18 Gold 
John KochevarSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Yellow20.8617.52 Platinum 
Dillon LanphereMale 12-13Blue30.3168.11 - 
Gabriel LauperYellow21.8122.87 ? 
Tanner LauperMale 8-9Yellow27.4154.42 Silver 
Tate LauperIDMale 1-5Blue35.4396.51 Silver 
Sheridan LombardoFemale 8-9Blue44.65147.64 - 
Drayson LundMale 10-11Blue22.4424.46 Platinum 
Mark LundMale 35-39Yellow21.6021.69 Silver 
Henry MailliardMale 8-9Yellow28.2759.27 Silver 
Jeff McFerrinLiberty Lake, WAMale 50-54Blue25.1839.66 Bronze 
Alison MurphySandpoint, IDFemale 45-49Blue24.1834.11 Gold 
Riley MurphySandpoint, IDMale 12-13Yellow23.9634.99 Gold 
Chris NortellaMale 35-39Blue31.3073.60 S* - 
Emerson OdonnellFemale 12-13Yellow27.6655.83 Bronze 
August OneillFemale 6-7Blue32.7181.42 Silver 
Declan OneillMale 6-7Yellow31.7478.82 Silver 
Norah OneillFemale 6-7Blue37.74109.32 Bronze 
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 6-7Blue29.8965.78 Silver 
Carly RichterFemale 8-9Blue31.2473.27 Bronze 
Christi RichterSpokane, WAFemale 40-44Yellow25.7745.18 Silver 
Conner RichterMale 6-7Yellow31.1075.21 Silver 
Peter RichterSpokane, WAMale 40-44Yellow25.6944.73 Bronze 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Yellow22.5827.21 Platinum 
Clara SchmidtFemale 10-11Blue30.1066.94 Bronze 
Crosby SchmidtMale 12-13Yellow20.1413.46 Platinum 
Tessa SchmidtFemale 6-7Blue48.89171.16 - 
James SchriberSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Yellow23.9034.65 Gold 
Dillon SchrockSpokane, WAMale 12-13Yellow23.3031.27 Gold 
Shea SchrockMale 8-9Blue24.6736.83 Gold 
Will SchrockSpokane, WAMale 10-11Yellow25.0741.24 Gold 
Dan ShecklerCoeur D'Alene, IDMale 40-44Yellow20.5315.66 Gold 
Lisa ShecklerFemale 40-44Yellow28.6961.63 Bronze 
Mason ShecklerCoeurdalene, IDMale 8-9Yellow27.2153.30 Silver 
Emerson ShoemakerFemale 1-5Blue48.09166.72 Bronze 
Trevor ShoemakerMale 35-39Blue23.4129.84 Silver 
 Erich ShrackSandpoint, IDMale 55-59Yellow25.7945.30 S* Silver 
Wesley SimkoHope, IDMale 16-17Yellow20.0412.90 Gold 
Cameron SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 14-15Yellow21.5821.58 Gold 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 12-13Blue24.1834.11 Gold 
Karin SimondsSpokane Valley, WAFemale 45-49Yellow26.3748.56 Silver 
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Blue24.4835.77 Bronze 
Kaia Snell Female 10-11Blue30.4969.11 Bronze 
Kendall SnellFemale 8-9Blue36.11100.28 - 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Blue23.2128.73 Silver 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Blue28.0555.57 Silver 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 12-13Yellow30.4471.49 - 
Max TaylorHayden, IDMale 12-13Yellow29.8968.39 S* Silver 
Hailey ThayerFemale 6-7Blue31.0272.05 Silver 
Genevieve WelshYellow38.06114.42 ? 
Camden WilhelmMale 10-11Blue26.1444.98 Silver 
Xavier WilhelmMale 12-13Yellow26.1547.32 Silver 
Ella WilsonSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Blue27.9154.80 Silver 
Graham WilsonMale 1-5Blue49.04171.99 Bronze 
Kory WilsonMale 35-39Yellow22.9029.01 Silver 
Charlie WolffMale 40-44Blue22.2123.18 Silver 
Parker WolffMale 6-7Blue37.55108.26 - 
Campbell WymanSandpoint, IDMale 16-17Blue43.74142.60 F* - 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)
F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)