Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 16th, 2020
MRL Race 3
not provided
,


Series: MIDWEST RACE LEAGUE
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 6
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Abel David (Suit)
12.43
17.25
15.34
Yellow
Abel David (Suit)
12.43
15.94
14.17
 
Results for Jan 16th, 2020 - MRL Race 3

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
David AbelNorth Mankato, MNWe Ain`t BadYellow15.328.12 Platinum 
Scott BergsMankato, MNBuddiesYellow20.8347.00 Bronze 
Aaron BuegeMankato , MNTurtle Grand PrixBlue22.2845.24 Bronze 
Mike Busch Mankato , MNTurtle Grand PrixBlue21.5640.55 Bronze 
Aaron CottonMankato , MNMidwest RegimeBlue19.6428.03 Silver 
Tom DeikeMankato, MNMidwest RegimeMidwest RegimeYellow15.036.07 Platinum 
Tyler DeikeMankato, MNMidwest RegimeMidwest RegimeYellow14.462.05 Platinum 
Todd DornWaterville, MNWe Ain`t BadWe Ain`t BadYellow16.2414.61 Gold 
Jason DouglasMankato, MNMangy BastardsMangy BastardsBlue19.1124.58 Silver 
Denny EllingsonCourtland, MNNicollet Bike & SkiYellow19.6438.60 Silver 
Carolina EngelMNSnowFriendsBlue18.5220.73 Platinum 
Jason EngelNew Ulm , MNWe Ain`t BadYellow28.1598.66 - 
Wade FischerNooobsNooobsBlue21.9142.83 S* Silver 
Charlie FloodCourtland, MNMidwest RegimeBlue18.0817.86 Silver 
Corey FreybergMadison Lake, MNNooobsNooobsBlue18.0317.54 Gold 
Erin GatchellMankato, MNMangy BastardsYellow16.0513.27 Platinum 
David GresbackMaplewood, MNNooobsNooobsBlue18.7522.23 Silver 
Julie GronewoldSt Peter, MNSnowFriendsYellow19.9640.86 Silver 
Dan HagenMankato, MNWe Ain`t BadBlue19.4126.53 Silver 
Lowell HewittNorth Mankato, MNNicollet Bike & SkiBlue22.6447.59 Silver 
Aaron HoehnLake Crystal, MNNooobsNooobsBlue19.1925.10 Silver 
Pete JensenMankato, MNWe Ain`t BadWe Ain`t BadYellow18.3429.43 Silver 
Slim JohnsonEagle Lake SnowFriendsBlue20.1331.23 Gold 
Drew KortyemWasecaBuddiesBlue17.5614.47 Gold 
Mark LandgraffMankato , MNNooobsYellow17.2621.81 Silver 
Brady LarsonEagle Lake , MNNicollet Bike & SkiBlue20.0430.64 Silver 
Paul MacKieMankato , MNNicollet Bike & SkiBlue25.3865.45 - 
Joe MadsonN Mankato , MNTurtle Grand PrixBlue21.2338.40 Bronze 
Charley MaiersMankato , MNMidwest RegimeBlue21.0237.03 Bronze 
Benjamin MausMankato , MNMidwest RegimeBlue20.3732.79 Bronze 
Alex MickelsonMankato, MNMidwest RegimeMidwest RegimeBlue16.437.11 Platinum 
Mark MitchellSpokane Valley, WABuddiesYellow16.5116.51 Gold 
Cameron MooreTurtle Grand PrixYellow19.2235.64 Bronze 
John NelsonMankato, MNWe Ain`t BadWe Ain`t BadBlue17.2712.58 Platinum 
Kelly PetersMankato , MNSnowFriendsYellow18.5630.98 Gold 
Bj PetersonMankato, MNMidwest RegimeMidwest RegimeYellow15.197.20 Platinum 
Tom PooleyMankato, MNWe Ain`t BadWe Ain`t BadBlue16.467.30 Platinum 
 Bruce PrehnWaseca, MNMangy BastardsBlue18.0417.60 Gold 
Jenna RinehartMankato, MNSnowFriendsBlue17.8516.36 Platinum 
Justin RinehartMankato, MNNicollet Bike & SkiYellow15.9812.77 Gold 
Alex RoeslerWasecaBuddiesBlue17.8616.43 Silver 
Kevin RoeslerWaseca, MNBuddiesYellow16.6017.15 Gold 
Peter SeitzerSaint Peter, MNMangy BastardsMangy BastardsYellow20.2342.77 Silver 
Charley SerrillN Mankato , MNTurtle Grand PrixBlue20.1631.42 Silver 
Nikki TurekMankato , MNSnowFriendsBlue23.5553.52 Bronze 
Don VetetrMankato, MNNicollet Bike & SkiYellow19.6038.32 Silver 
Ryan WaltersNooobsBlue20.7735.40 Bronze 
Colin WeertsMankato, MNMidwest RegimeMidwest RegimeBlue16.9410.43 Platinum 
Jason WenkMankato, MNTurtle Grand PrixYellow19.4136.98 Bronze 
Jordan WeselyMankato , MNNicollet Bike & SkiBlue17.4513.75 Gold 
Charles WolfSaint Peter, MNNicollet Bike & SkiBlue18.0517.67 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)