Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Jan 14th, 2020
Perl Cup Race #1
Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
14.52
21.54
18.80
Yellow
 
Results for Jan 14th, 2020 - Perl Cup Race #1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hayleigh AdamsSantiago, MNFemale 21-29Blue00.00 T*  
Hanna AlbertsonExcelsior, MNFemale 21-29Blue24.5430.53 Silver 
Katie AlbinFemale 35-39Blue25.7837.13 Silver 
Traci AllenFemale 35-39Blue23.0922.82 Gold 
Dana AntonioFemale 30-34Blue00.00  
Tyler BakarichMale 30-34Blue23.1623.19 Silver 
Earl BarbeeMale 45-49Blue24.7631.70 Silver 
Nate BeckMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Reed BelmonteMale 30-34Blue00.00  
Andrea BenaventeFemale 21-29Blue24.3029.26 Silver 
Maren BergeFemale 55-59Blue00.00  
Nathan BirdseyeMale 21-29Blue00.00  
 Anders BrockwaySteamboat Springs, COMale 18-20Blue21.5514.63 Gold 
Bob BurnsMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Christina ChaseFemale 21-29Blue25.4035.11 Silver 
John ChavalierMale 21-29Blue25.4435.32 Bronze 
Steven ChevalierMale 60-64Blue29.2655.64 Bronze 
Mike ContoisSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue25.4035.11 T* Silver 
Julia CorrenteFemale 21-29Blue00.00  
Dillion Corte-realMale 21-29Blue31.7969.10 S* - 
Rich CroisantMale 21-29Blue37.5199.52 S* - 
Emma CumboFemale 21-29Blue25.7536.97 Silver 
Paige CurtisFemale 30-34Blue30.1460.32 Bronze 
Luke CutlerMale 30-34Blue24.8732.29 T* Silver 
Peter DemkeMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Danielle DhanensFemale 21-29Blue33.6578.99 S* - 
Hanna DillonFemale 21-29Blue24.7631.70 Silver 
Ryan DobbinsMale 40-44Blue27.2645.00 S* Silver 
Alec DonnellyRosholt, SDMale 21-29Blue21.5414.57 Gold 
Nicolien EckelbooomFemale 45-49Blue26.9843.51 Silver 
Chad FeaglerMale 30-34Blue21.2112.82 Gold 
Jay FianaganFemale 21-29Blue28.4051.06 S* Silver 
Jennifer FloresFemale 30-34Blue33.1376.22 S* Bronze 
Makensie ForsythFemale 21-29Blue21.2513.03 Platinum 
Jeremy GardMale 35-39Blue24.4730.16 T* Gold 
Garrett GimbelMale 21-29Blue24.7231.49 Bronze 
Tyson GonzalesMale 21-29Blue24.6531.12 T* Silver 
Kris HagenbuchMale 60-64Blue21.7515.69 Platinum 
Mona HalsnesFemale 60-64Blue25.6736.54 Gold 
Chase HarrMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Laurie HarrisFemale 60-64Blue00.00  
Stuart HassellMale 40-44Blue21.8716.33 Gold 
Adam HendryMale 40-44Blue21.2513.03 Gold 
Colter HexumMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Jim HillmuthMale 45-49Blue22.3518.88 Gold 
Ben HoerleMale 21-29Blue27.1444.36 S* Silver 
Bob HolmesMale 21-29Blue20.9511.44 Gold 
George HumannMale 50-54Blue22.5820.11 Gold 
David HunterMale 45-49Blue00.00  
Tristen JaegerWindham, NYMale 21-29Blue22.1317.71 Silver 
Bob KasterMale 40-44Blue23.4724.84 Silver 
Molly KeatingFemale 35-39Blue22.7320.90 Gold 
Shaun KerrMale 40-44Blue25.4535.37 Bronze 
Andy KeyekMale 40-44Blue26.0538.56 T* Silver 
Ben KingMale 30-34Blue23.7826.49 Silver 
Antonio King-huntMale 21-29Blue00.00 S*  
Connor KinneyMale 21-29Blue22.7721.12 Silver 
Erin LaffundFemale 18-20Blue22.6420.43 Gold 
Kyle LawtonMale 40-44Blue21.3713.67 Gold 
Ethan LoganMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Claire LynchMale 21-29Blue29.0154.31 - 
Christian ManningMale 21-29Blue27.7747.71 S* Silver 
Amy MarkovichFemale 35-39Blue26.8242.66 Silver 
Peter McArthurMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Niall McNeiceMale 30-34Blue21.9116.54 Gold 
Jack MerrillMale 18-20Blue21.3913.78 Gold 
Liam MillerMale 35-39Blue28.2650.32 S* Silver 
Emily MiresFemale 21-29Blue23.2523.67 Silver 
Jared MorrillMale 21-29Blue00.00 S*  
Chase NaultMale 35-39Blue26.4540.69 S* Silver 
Joe NormandinMale 21-29Blue27.3045.21 S* Silver 
Alec NortonMale 21-29Blue21.7315.59 Gold 
Gavin OkoniewskiMale 30-34Blue20.307.98 Platinum 
Robert OlfordSteamboat Springs, COMale 30-34Blue00.00  
Izzy PadillaFemale 21-29Blue31.3366.65 T* Bronze 
Wesley ParkSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Adam ParkeMale 30-34Blue21.6815.32 Gold 
Toni PenaMale 21-29Blue00.00 S*  
Rob PerlmanMale 50-54Blue00.00  
Valerie PowellSteamboat Springs, COFemale 30-34Blue00.00  
John ReeseMale 65-69Blue22.2318.24 Platinum 
Jason ReganMale 35-39Blue24.6431.06 Silver 
Matthew ResignolMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Charlie ReynoldsMale 30-34Blue21.2513.03 Gold 
Gable RichardellaMale 45-49Blue21.9416.70 Gold 
Matt RobertsGlen Head, NYMale 21-29Blue00.00  
Ellen RossFemale 30-34Blue21.7015.43 Platinum 
Marko Ross-bryantMale 21-29Blue25.6536.44 S* Silver 
Paige RylanderAustin, TXFemale 21-29Blue23.7326.22 Silver 
Evin SanchezMale 21-29Blue00.00 S*  
Bill SchaffAda, MIMale 21-29Blue20.649.79 Gold 
Scott SchafferSteamboat Springs, COMale 55-59Blue20.9311.33 Platinum 
Jimmy SchneiderMale 30-34Blue30.8864.26 S* Bronze 
Pelle SeilerMale 21-29Blue21.0211.81 Gold 
Parker SeminDenver, COMale 21-29Blue26.8042.55 Bronze 
Alan SidmanMale 75-79Blue28.8953.67 Silver 
Garrett SmithMale 21-29Blue26.5941.44 S* Silver 
Sharon SpiegelFemale 40-44Blue00.00  
Aj SteinerMale 45-49Blue23.5225.11 Silver 
Clark StewartMale 45-49Blue21.0912.18 Platinum 
Katherine StuartFemale 30-34Blue28.5151.65 S* Silver 
Gary SzelogMale 21-29Blue25.9037.77 Bronze 
Kyla TaylorFemale 21-29Blue24.2829.15 Silver 
Ryan ThompsonMale 45-49BlueDNF-  
Riley ToyeFemale 21-29Blue00.00  
Zach TracyMale 21-29Blue27.7847.77 S* Silver 
Darius VaitkusMale 21-29Blue00.00 T*  
Alexandra ViningFemale 21-29Blue21.2312.93 Platinum 
Wendy WardFemale 65-69Blue00.00  
Cathy WiedemerFemale 55-59Blue29.1755.16 T* Silver 
Luke WilkinsonMale 30-34Blue00.00  
Audrey WilliamsFemale 55-59Blue26.2539.63 Gold 
Nelson WingardMale 45-49Blue21.4614.15 Gold 
Laura YingFemale 21-29Blue00.00 S*  
Larry YoungMale 45-49Blue26.9943.56 S* Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)