Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Angel Fire Resort


Jan 11th, 2020
Angel Fire Race Series
not provided


Series: Angel Fire Series
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Cecilia Martinezz with Coat
14.10
27.70
24.27
Blue
 
Results for Jan 11th, 2020 - Angel Fire Race Series

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ray AndersonMale 30-34The 10-47sYellow35.8647.75 - 
Donald CastilloMale 30-34The Shwifty LifitiesYellow40.2765.93 - 
Santiago CastroMale 21-29Angel Fire Tree Removal - Tree PiratesYellow40.9668.77 S* - 
Eddie ChavezMale 40-44Winter Sport ShreadersYellow38.9960.65 S* Bronze 
Tucker CottamAngel Fire, NMMale 30-34Living On The EdgeYellowDNF-  
Sebastian CuadraAngel Fire, NMMale 21-29Team SoupYellow29.2120.35 Silver 
Matt EllisonMale 40-44The Shwifty LifitiesYellow38.1056.98 S* Bronze 
HAWK FERENCZYALPINE, AZMale 55-59Living On The EdgeYellow33.5438.20 T* Silver 
Andrew GrineMale 21-29Winter Sport ShreadersYellow28.2316.32 Silver 
Conner HoganMale 21-29The MarketeersYellowDNF-  
Austin JaramilloMale 12-13The MarketeersYellow37.9556.37 S* Silver 
Kari JaramilloFemale 40-44The MarketeersYellow40.1565.43 Bronze 
John KircherAngel Fire, NMMale 21-29Team SoupYellow25.956.92 Platinum 
Renee KuharskiFemale 60-64Angel Fire Tree Removal - Tree PiratesYellow42.6275.61 Bronze 
Alex LeBlancMale 21-29Winter Sport ShreadersYellow37.0852.78 T* Bronze 
Raychel LeblancFemale 21-29The MarketeersYellow49.36103.38 - 
Stevie LundEagle Nest, NMFemale 30-34Team SoupYellow30.8026.91 Gold 
Kenny MartinezMale 18-20Winter Sport ShreadersYellow34.3641.57 Bronze 
Luca MartinezAngel Fire, NMMale 14-15Living On The EdgeYellow28.8218.75 Gold 
Elke MayAngel Fire, NMFemale 21-29Team SoupYellow28.5817.76 Gold 
James McElroyMale 30-34The Shwifty LifitiesYellow38.0456.74 S* Bronze 
Matt McPeckMale 30-34Mountain Home Care Of AF - SnowplowersYellow40.6867.61 S* - 
A-a-ron MillumMale 21-29The 10-47sYellow35.9448.08 - 
Brin NicholasMale 21-29The 10-47sYellow46.3290.85 S* - 
Jen OrlowskiFemale 30-34The 10-47sYellow43.9381.01 S* Bronze 
Corey OrndorffAngel Fire, NMFemale 21-29Winter Sport ShreadersYellow42.7676.18 - 
Asher OwenMale 21-29The 10-47sYellow58.34140.38 S* - 
Jordan SandstromMale 21-29The MarketeersYellow51.18110.88 S* - 
Chris SchellMale 45-49The 10-47sYellow40.4066.46 - 
Cindy SchoepfleFemale 60-64Angel Fire Tree Removal - Tree PiratesYellow42.6475.69 Bronze 
Davey SchoepfleAngel Fire, NMMale 30-34Mountain Home Care Of AF - SnowplowersYellow38.8960.24 S* Bronze 
Davey The Duece SchoepfleMale 30-34Angel Fire Tree Removal - Tree PiratesYellow25.876.59 Platinum 
David SchoepfleMale 70-74Mountain Home Care Of AF - SnowplowersYellow35.1044.62 Silver 
Gordon SchoepfleMclean, VAMale 65-69Mountain Home Care Of AF - SnowplowersYellow34.9544.00 Silver 
Kate SchoepfleFemale 30-34Angel Fire Tree Removal - Tree PiratesYellow47.6996.50 - 
Brian SkotchdapoleMale 21-29Team SoupYellow35.8247.59 S* Silver 
Scott SmithEnglewood, COMale 60-64Living On The EdgeYellow30.9327.44 Gold 
Jacob SteeleMale 21-29The Shwifty LifitiesYellow31.0928.10 Silver 
CARL StewartTAOS, NMMale 50-54Living On The EdgeYellow25.233.96 Platinum 
Olivia TafoyaAngel Fire, NMFemale 18-20Living On The EdgeYellow25.233.96 Platinum 
Barb TheisenFemale 60-64Mountain Home Care Of AF - SnowplowersYellow39.2261.60 Bronze 
Tom TheisenMale 60-64Mountain Home Care Of AF - SnowplowersYellow31.7630.86 Silver 
Martin VargasMale 21-29Winter Sport ShreadersYellow33.9339.80 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)