Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Sugarbush Resort


Jan 11th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
cloudy


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
15.19
30.55
26.52
Blue
 
Results for Jan 11th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Christopher AngelilloOrleans, MAMale 10-11Yellow35.8635.22 Gold 
Marc AngelilloOrleans, MAMale 60-64Yellow31.7019.53 Gold 
Bay BautaNahant, MAFemale 8-9Yellow40.7653.70 Gold 
Anna BoatnerAndover, MAFemale 8-9Yellow42.8361.50 Silver 
Callan CaseyWatertown, MAMale 10-11Yellow40.8253.92 Silver 
Ann CooperCatskill, NYFemale 65-69Yellow43.2262.97 Silver 
Daryl CroninBurlington, VTMale 45-49Yellow33.4626.17 Silver 
Carsten DoyleRowayton, CTMale 14-15Yellow35.7634.84 Silver 
Brian EhrenzellerMedfield, MAMale 10-11Yellow39.1847.74 Silver 
Colin GibbonsBrookline, MAMale 14-15Yellow37.2340.38 Silver 
Jason GibbsErie, PAMale 45-49Yellow46.2274.28 - 
Brody GiblinSouthboro, MAFemale 10-11Yellow45.5671.79 Bronze 
Marley GuentherDuxbury, MAMale 6-7Yellow54.75106.45 Bronze 
Anna IacobucciLexington, MAFemale 14-15Yellow41.6156.90 Bronze 
Laura JenksWaitsfield, VTFemale 35-39Yellow30.4214.71 Platinum 
Andrew KramerWellesley, MAMale 8-9Yellow46.1073.83 Bronze 
Brighton LukeBristol, VTMale 30-34Yellow31.3118.06 Silver 
Thomas MaguireMale 60-64Yellow36.0836.05 Silver 
Colin MarkosBelmont, MAMale 8-9Yellow38.9546.87 Gold 
Jack MarkosBelmont, MAMale 6-7Yellow48.1881.67 Silver 
Charles MartinDuxbury, MAMale 12-13Yellow40.2451.73 Bronze 
Karen McFarlaneBrooklyn, NYFemale 70-74Yellow47.9780.88 Bronze 
Samuel McWainMadison, CTMale 10-11Yellow39.2748.08 Silver 
Pierce MorrisWinchester, MAMale 10-11Yellow43.5664.25 Bronze 
Caleb NyeMount Holly, VTMale 16-17Yellow29.5511.43 Gold 
William NyeHinesburg, VTMale 45-49Yellow31.1917.61 Gold 
Chandler PerineHingham, MAMale 6-7Yellow44.3067.04 Silver 
Estelle PerineHingham, MAFemale 8-9Yellow49.9388.27 Bronze 
Eva PerineHingham, MAFemale 10-11Yellow37.2240.35 Gold 
Lawrence PlattMale 60-64Yellow31.9220.36 Gold 
Kevin PooleFleetwood, PAMale 60-64Yellow44.0566.10 - 
Hudson PoorSudbury, MAMale 12-13Yellow34.3929.68 Gold 
Tommy PoorSudbury, MAMale 12-13Yellow44.2766.93 Bronze 
Ella PoultneySouthborough, MAFemale 12-13Yellow38.9846.98 Silver 
Lillian PutnamHinesburg, VTFemale 8-9Yellow47.1677.83 Bronze 
Anne QuinnAtkinson, NHFemale 14-15Yellow35.6934.58 Silver 
James ReardonSudbury, MAMale 40-44Yellow36.4337.37 Bronze 
Leif ReardonSudbury, MAMale 14-15Yellow36.6638.24 Silver 
Marianne ReardonSudbury, MAFemale 40-44Yellow40.0150.87 Bronze 
Ella SwitzerWest Hartford, CTFemale 14-15Yellow35.5333.97 Silver 
Seth TellerLittle Falls, NJMale 45-49Yellow34.1928.92 Silver 
Sage TonielliEgg Harbor Twp, NJFemale 8-9Yellow47.2778.24 Bronze 
Siena TonielliEgg Harbor Twp, NJFemale 10-11Yellow42.8561.58 Silver 
Josie TuckerNewton, MAFemale 12-13Yellow35.8335.11 Gold