Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Southington


Jan 7th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.01
25.69
21.95
Blue
 
Results for Jan 7th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Chris AmatoWeston, CTMale 14-15Yellow23.366.42 Platinum 
Dominick BaraioloBristol, CTMale 35-39Yellow33.1350.93 - 
Bob BarrettColonial Heights, VAMale 80-84Yellow32.6948.93 Gold 
Ryan BeranekWestport, CTMale 16-17Yellow27.8726.97 Silver 
Addison BerchWeston, CTFemale 14-15Yellow33.1050.80 Bronze 
JOhn BerryWallingford, CTMale 55-59Yellow29.9736.54 Silver 
Mark BobruffCheshire, CTMale 45-49Yellow29.0332.26 Silver 
Erik BrodyEast Hampton, CTMale 12-13Yellow26.3019.82 Platinum 
Jason BrodyEast Hampton, CTMale 45-49Yellow29.0732.44 Silver 
Elise ClaytonVernon, CTFemale 21-29Yellow37.0068.56 - 
Matthew CoccoSouthington, CTMale 35-39Yellow29.3033.49 Bronze 
Alex CoenraadsTrumbull, CTMale 21-29Yellow25.1414.53 Gold 
 Pieter CoenraadsTrumbull, CTMale 55-59Yellow32.0946.20 Bronze 
Ryan DelaneyWeston, CTFemale 16-17Yellow27.9027.11 Silver 
Alex DereneWeston, CTMale 14-15Yellow30.3538.27 Silver 
John EtterHartford, CTMale 50-54Yellow29.8235.85 Silver 
Francesca GardellWeston, CTFemale 14-15Yellow28.9531.89 Silver 
Anthony GiannittiWeston, CTMale 14-15Yellow34.4656.99 Bronze 
Caroline GluckWeston, CTFemale 16-17Yellow31.8545.10 Bronze 
Jonah HaritonWeston, CTMale 16-17Yellow26.2119.41 Gold 
Thomas HarrisPenn Valley, CAMale 21-29Yellow27.4324.97 Silver 
Will HarrisWESTON, CTMale 14-15Yellow26.0618.72 Gold 
David HowardNewtown, CTMale 35-39Yellow25.3815.63 Gold 
Eliza HowardNewtown, CTFemale 6-7Yellow34.0655.17 Gold 
Willem HowardNewtown, CTMale 8-9Yellow28.9731.98 Platinum 
Piece JogfeWeston, CTMale 16-17Yellow27.3424.56 Silver 
Jeffrey LepagePlantsville, CTMale 30-34Yellow26.0818.82 Silver 
Chris LowensteinMonroe, CTMale 55-59Yellow24.149.98 Platinum 
Lucas MinerWeston, CTMale 14-15Yellow30.6139.45 Silver 
Emma NelsonWeston, CTFemale 16-17Yellow26.3119.86 Gold 
Hayden NelsonWeston, CTFemale 14-15Yellow27.2224.01 Gold 
Doug PhillipsWeston, CTMale 16-17Yellow24.5411.80 Gold 
Florence PianinWeston, CTFemale 14-15Yellow32.8649.70 Bronze 
Jeffrey PoarchBridgeport, CTMale 50-54Yellow27.8726.97 Silver 
Scott PoarchSandy Hook, CTMale 55-59Yellow31.8244.97 Bronze 
Randall RainesCheshire, CTMale 70-74Yellow26.1819.27 Platinum 
Keith RichSUMMERVILLE, SCMale 60-64Yellow32.8949.84 Bronze 
Tyson RichBrattleboro, VTMale 30-34Yellow23.718.02 Platinum 
William RileyWeston, CTMale 14-15Yellow27.1923.87 Gold 
Claire SamsonWeston, CTFemale 16-17Yellow30.7840.23 Bronze 
Tony SantiniMeriden, CTMale 35-39Yellow24.5211.71 Gold 
Cami SantorGlastonbury, CTFemale 21-29Yellow35.5161.78 - 
Grayson SchottmullerWESTON, CTMale 16-17Yellow28.6530.52 Silver 
Matthew SchrederWeston, CTMale 14-15Yellow29.9936.63 Silver 
Matt SilvaColcester , CTMale 16-17Yellow34.6657.90 - 
Victoria SimonWeston, CTFemale 18-20Yellow39.2979.00 - 
Danielle SimsWashington, DCFemale 21-29Yellow25.4515.95 Gold 
Angie TaylorNewtown, CTFemale 60-64Yellow31.3842.96 Gold 
Steve TaylorNewtown, CTMale 60-64Yellow30.8140.36 Silver 
Benjamin WilderWeston, CTMale 14-15Yellow25.8017.54 Gold 
Eric WoldGlastonbury, CTMale 50-54Yellow29.3033.49 Silver 
Jacqueline Woodrow Greenwich, CTFemale 8-9Yellow33.5052.62 Gold 
Emily XuWeston, CTFemale 16-17Yellow32.9950.30 Bronze