Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Aspen Mountain


Jan 8th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Aspen Mountain, Colorado


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Joe Skinner
12.05
17.48
15.60
Yellow
Joe Skinner
12.05
17.64
15.74
 
Results for Jan 8th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Katelyn BarclayFemale 21-29Blue17.2210.38 Platinum 
Alina BarlowFemale 40-44Yellow22.7744.66 Silver 
Scott BarlowMale 40-44Yellow23.5949.87 - 
BarryMale 50-54Yellow30.1191.30 - 
James BenvenutoAspen, COMale 50-54Yellow17.189.15 Platinum 
Santiago BravoMale 21-29Blue19.3423.97 Silver 
Antwan CalderonMale 30-34Blue25.9566.35 - 
Jaclyn CartwrightFemale 14-15Yellow21.1934.63 Silver 
Theodore ChambersEllicottville, NYMale 30-34Blue21.6638.85 Bronze 
James ConnollyAspen, COMale 8-9Blue23.4050.00 Gold 
Piper CookFemale 1-5Blue41.41165.45 Bronze 
Viviana CookAsepn, COFemale 10-11Yellow20.6130.94 Platinum 
Ana CrimmelFemale 12-13Yellow21.6937.80 Silver 
Petra CrimmelFemale 45-49Blue21.9340.58 Silver 
Zoe CrimmelAspen, COFemale 14-15Blue20.2729.94 Silver 
Manuial DasilvaMale 21-29Blue20.1729.29 Bronze 
Katrina DevoreFemale 30-34Yellow19.3422.87 Gold 
Nick DevoreMale 30-34Blue33.35113.78 - 
Jim DixonMale 45-49Blue27.4976.22 - 
Inigo DomenechCoral Gables, FLMale 45-49Yellow18.7819.31 Gold 
Nate EmersonBoulder, COMale 40-44Blue18.0615.77 Gold 
Mark FrancisMale 45-49Yellow21.0733.86 Silver 
Will FrancisMale 14-15Blue20.8933.91 Silver 
Lucia GardellaFemale 21-29Yellow19.3723.06 Silver 
Ivan GaydaronMale 40-44Blue20.8933.91 Silver 
Tatyana GaydarovaFemale 40-44Blue28.5683.08 - 
Yana GayvaronFemale 8-9Yellow27.9677.64 Bronze 
Ivan GayvarovMale 12-13Blue21.8339.94 Silver 
Sue HadleyFemale 60-64Blue27.5676.67 Bronze 
John HarkeyMale 55-59Yellow21.0433.67 Silver 
Dylan IgoeMale 21-29Blue24.3756.22 - 
Ayron JacksonMale 50-54Yellow25.0659.21 - 
Alexia KaredisFemale 8-9Blue24.1855.00 Silver 
Helena KaredisFemale 14-15Yellow19.2422.24 Gold 
Mia KaredisFemale 12-13Yellow20.3529.29 Gold 
Theodore KaredisMale 6-7Yellow24.8557.88 Gold 
Blayze KarpMale 18-20Blue18.9421.41 Silver 
Tom KennedyBoca Raton, FLMale 65-69Yellow20.0727.51 Gold 
Lara KnezevichWausau, WIFemale 14-15Yellow36.78133.67 - 
 Gary KreutzerAspen, COMale 70-74Yellow21.3935.90 Gold 
William LucchesiMale 65-69Yellow18.6418.42 Platinum 
Clara MarkowiczFemale 45-49Blue27.8378.40 - 
Paul MavrobicMale 50-54Yellow19.9826.94 Silver 
Georgia MosheimFemale 21-29Yellow25.0459.09 - 
Oliver MosheimMale 16-17Blue21.6939.04 Bronze 
Tash MosheimFemale 18-20Blue24.4756.86 Bronze 
Zara NobleFemale 16-17Yellow18.5417.79 Gold 
Jiri NohejlAspen, COMale 35-39Yellow17.229.40 Platinum 
Charlie NooneGlnwood Springs, COMale 35-39Yellow17.7112.52 Gold 
Chad OakleyGreensboro, NCMale 45-49Yellow22.8945.43 Bronze 
Windy OakleyFemale 45-49Yellow29.7188.75 - 
Knezevich RatkoMale 55-59Blue23.4350.19 Bronze 
Al RomanskiMale 75-79Yellow24.3454.64 Silver 
Leslie TillyWaverton, EnglFemale 55-59Blue21.4337.37 Gold 
Emily VisnicFemale 21-29Blue17.6012.82 Platinum 
Maeredith WeaverFemale 21-29Yellow23.9151.91 Bronze 
Jt WilliamsWest Palm Beach, FLMale 35-39Blue17.4812.05 Gold 
Antionio Jr ZapataDillon, COMale 21-29Blue19.8527.24 Silver 
Patricio ZapataMale 21-29Blue20.6032.05 Bronze