Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Jan 6th, 2020
TEAM WATERVILLE RACE 1 2020
OVERCAST
,


Series: TEAM WATERVILLE
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 5 including at least 1 Female
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Hoyt Ray (suit)
16.97
22.28
19.04
Blue
Hoyt Ray (suit)
16.97
22.00
18.80
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2020 - TEAM WATERVILLE RACE 1 2020

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Sharon CharronCampton, NHSki FanaticsYellow25.5133.98 Gold 
Kathleen CorcoranRUMNEY, NHMonday ManiacsBlue22.3018.62 Platinum 
Andrea CrespoBoxford, MAMonday ManiacsBlue26.4740.80 Silver 
Lisa DuttoThornton, NHSnowsportsYellow31.6966.44 Bronze 
Chris GilmoreSpringfield, NHSnowsports 2Yellow25.7034.98 S* Gold 
Tyler GrahamConcord, MASnowsportsBlue21.1412.45 Gold 
Derek GriggsSeabrook, NHMonday ManiacsYellow21.8814.92 Platinum 
Jeffrey HaleAdmin A-HolesBlue26.9943.56 Silver 
Mike HarrisThornton, NHShirley And The KidsYellow28.7951.21 Bronze 
Wayne HeyNorthborough, MASnowsports 2Yellow26.1237.18 Silver 
Al HodsdonNashua, NHWatervilliansBlue25.0933.46 Gold 
Ray HoytWaterville Valley, NHSki FanaticsBlue22.0017.02 Gold 
Ryan KephartCampton, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow24.1827.00 Silver 
Beth KeyesRochester, NHSki FanaticsBlue28.8453.40 Silver 
Jeff KorajczykBillerica, MASnowsportsBlue23.1523.14 Silver 
Kim KortzMeredith, NHSnowsportsYellow24.8430.46 Gold 
Tom LahaiseIndieYellow26.9541.54 Silver 
Marco LanzaWest Palm Beach, FLMonday ManiacsBlue22.5519.95 Gold 
Josh LemmonShirley And The KidsYellow27.3843.80 T* Silver 
Judy McBridePlymouth, NHWatervilliansBlue25.8737.61 Platinum 
John MeyerLebanon, NHShirley And The KidsBlue26.3039.89 Silver 
 Lynn MillerNORTH SUTTON, NHSki FanaticsYellow25.8735.87 Platinum 
Daniel MorongIndieYellow29.9257.14 Bronze 
Conrad OldenburgWaterville, NHAdmin A-HolesBlue22.1017.55 Gold 
Anne PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsBlue26.6641.81 Gold 
Michael PelletierSalem, MAShirley And The KidsBlue29.8258.62 Bronze 
Charlie ProulxExeter, NHSki FanaticsBlue26.7642.34 Silver 
Victor RadzevichShirley And The KidsYellow24.3327.78 ? 
Bob ShawWatervilliansBlue21.1612.55 Platinum 
Lauren SirignanoSnowsports 2Yellow22.6518.96 Silver 
Paulie SirignanuSnowsports 2Yellow25.7435.19 Bronze 
Katie SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesYellow26.1437.29 Silver 
Tim SmithWaterville Valley, NHAdmin A-HolesBlue21.9616.81 Gold 
Carol StewartCampton, NHSki FanaticsYellow29.7356.14 Silver 
Adam SwankSnowsportsYellow28.6550.47 - 
Eric TannerGilford, NHWatervilliansBlue21.3613.62 Platinum 
Pat TiberiSnowsports 2Yellow29.9257.14 S* - 
Rick WaltersMeredith, NHWatervilliansYellow23.5123.48 Gold 
Reg WardSnowsports 2Yellow30.7161.29 Bronze 
Peter WeberCampton, NHSnowsportsBlue23.5825.43 Silver 
Sharon WestonByfield, MAMonday ManiacsBlue25.8437.45 Gold 
Stephene ZimmersIndieBlue30.2060.64 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)