Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Jan 5th, 2020
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
15.81
17.94
15.49
Yellow
15.81
17.99
15.53
 
Results for Jan 5th, 2020 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lindsay ArnoldPArk City, UTFemale 30-34Blue19.0422.92 Gold 
Jay BartlettPark City, UTMale 50-54Blue19.3825.11 Silver 
Cress BohnnPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue19.7127.24 Gold 
Zach ChavezMale 21-29Yellow23.4751.13 - 
Zeke ChavezMale 21-29Blue25.3663.72 - 
Annie CronauerRiverside, ILFemale 8-9Blue33.20114.33 - 
Caitlyn CronauerCrystal Lake, ILFemale 6-7Yellow37.20139.54 - 
Faye DismanFemale 6-7Blue33.03113.23 Bronze 
Kaija DismanFemale 8-9Yellow28.7084.80 Bronze 
Lara FortelniFemale 10-11Blue25.6565.59 Bronze 
Tristan FortelniMale 10-11Yellow22.7046.17 Silver 
Jim FrankSpringfield, ILMale 70-74Blue21.1336.41 Silver 
Jackson FrisbieNewport Beach, CAMale 10-11Yellow26.6771.73 Bronze 
Randy GulloMale 40-44Blue23.4251.19 - 
Samuel GulloMale 10-11Yellow26.2168.77 Bronze 
Julia HagopianFemale 1-5Blue30.5497.16 Silver 
Lily HagopianSan FranciscoFemale 10-11Yellow27.0574.18 Bronze 
Cayla HaynesCrystal LakeFemale 10-11Blue27.8579.79 Bronze 
Jamie HaynesFemale 8-9Yellow27.7678.75 Bronze 
Skye HaynesFemale 10-11Yellow28.1381.13 Bronze 
Lexi JohnsFemale 8-9Yellow27.1674.89 Bronze 
Zach JohnsMale 8-9Yellow28.1781.39 Bronze 
Bill LundskogMidway, UTMale 70-74Yellow24.0054.54 Bronze 
Henry MajcherMale 8-9Blue24.6859.33 Silver 
Lilly MajcherManhattan Beach, CAFemale 10-11Blue28.0180.83 Bronze 
Jessica MandalaSalt Lake City, UTFemale 40-44Yellow24.0654.93 Bronze 
Stella MandalaSalt Lake City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow27.0173.92 Bronze 
Steve ManionNewport BeachMale 55-59Yellow25.7265.61 - 
Asher MayKetchum, IDMale 8-9Yellow21.3937.73 Gold 
Colin McGrathRiverside, ILMale 14-15Yellow22.9247.59 Bronze 
Braydon McNicholsMale 10-11Yellow21.3337.35 Gold 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHMale 60-64Yellow17.9215.39 Platinum 
Bell MonteithFemale 14-15Blue26.7472.63 - 
Mac MonteithOxford, MSMale 40-44Yellow22.6445.78 Bronze 
Hugh MontiethRiversideMale 12-13Yellow32.01106.12 - 
Cyrus ParkeMale 12-13Blue27.2575.92 - 
Luke PedersonMale 6-7Yellow34.31120.93 - 
Taylor PedersonFemale 10-11Yellow32.72110.69 - 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue21.9441.64 Silver 
Kaia RobersonMale 12-13Yellow25.5964.78 Bronze 
Justin SamuelsPark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow17.1010.11 Gold 
Nolan SmahaPark City, UTFemale 1-5Yellow38.81149.90 Bronze 
Zach SmahaPark City, UTMale 6-7Blue32.79111.68 - 
Stella SoderbergCrystal LakeMale 8-9Yellow35.75130.20 - 
Anmerieke ThomaidisMale 18-20Yellow44.85188.80 - 
Oscar TogmiMale 10-11Yellow21.9741.47 Gold 
Patrick WillisSalt Lake CityMale 16-17Blue29.1087.86 - 
Abby ZubayPark City, UTFemale 10-11Yellow20.8234.06 Gold 
Geoff ZubayMale 50-54Yellow20.8834.45 Silver 
Geoffrey ZubaySpring, TXMale 6-7Blue37.65143.06 - 
Ryan ZubayFemale 10-11Yellow21.3937.73 Gold