Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 4th, 2019
NASTAR Nationals - Family Team Race 4 Person Team
not provided
,


Series: National Champs Family Team Race 4 Person Team
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
2.50
19.74
19.25
Blue
2.50
19.87
19.38
 
Results for Apr 4th, 2019 - NASTAR Nationals - Family Team Race 4 Person Team

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hunter AlfanoPort Washington, NYYellow27.2841.71 Silver 
Archie CameronCalgary, AB3 Generations4 + Team MembersYellow28.6148.62 Gold 
John Cameron3 Generations4 + Team MembersBlue23.9823.74 Silver 
Lauchie CameronCalgary, AB3 Generations4 + Team MembersBlue27.2740.71 Platinum 
 Ryan Cameron3 Generations4 + Team MembersBlue25.5131.63 Gold 
Brooke CaseyIsle Of Palms, SCTeam Super4 + Team MembersBlue33.5773.22 - 
Tom CaseyMount Pleasant, SCTeam Super4 + Team MembersBlue31.2561.25 Bronze 
 Theresa ClarkBirds of Prey4 + Team MembersYellow34.8681.09 - 
James FabianMidway, UTTeam T-Fab4 + Team MembersBlue32.8369.40 Bronze 
Samantha FabianMidway, UTTeam T-Fab4 + Team MembersBlue44.78131.06 S* - 
Sharka FabianMidway, UTTeam T-Fab4 + Team MembersYellow27.7944.36 Silver 
Tom FabianPark City, UTTeam T-Fab4 + Team MembersBlue33.8874.82 S* - 
 Greg IovanBoulder, COBirds of Prey4 + Team MembersYellow26.3937.09 Silver 
 AJ KittKitt N Kitts4 + Team MembersYellow20.888.47 Platinum 
 Aksel KittKitt N Kitts4 + Team MembersYellow22.2015.32 Platinum 
Amy KittKitt N Kitts4 + Team MembersYellow27.6943.84 Silver 
 Ava KittKitt N Kitts4 + Team MembersYellow22.8018.44 Platinum 
 Ayden KittKitt N Kitts4 + Team MembersBlue23.8222.91 Platinum 
AJ LembitzSuperior, COBirds of Prey4 + Team MembersBlue28.5447.27 Gold 
Alan LembitzBirds of Prey4 + Team MembersBlue31.8264.19 T* Bronze 
Pearce LembitzBirds of Prey4 + Team MembersYellow29.5453.45 Gold 
Heather MooreCalgary, CT3 Generations4 + Team MembersYellow37.2993.71 - 
 Patrick MooreLudlow, VT3 Generations4 + Team MembersYellow27.4742.70 Silver 
Andrew ShawkeySacramento, CAShawkey 8 to 824 + Team MembersYellow26.6338.34 Bronze 
Emma ShawkeyAltaville, CAShawkey 8 to 824 + Team MembersYellow36.4689.40 Bronze 
Jakob ShawkeyAltaville, CAShawkey 8 to 824 + Team MembersYellow24.9429.56 Silver 
Nikolai ShawkeyAltaville, CAShawkey 8 to 824 + Team MembersYellow24.9529.61 Silver 
Richard ShawkeyArnold, CAShawkey 8 to 824 + Team MembersYellow34.9881.71 Bronze 
 Brielle SuperczynskiSykesville, MDTeam Super4 + Team MembersBlue29.3351.34 Gold 
Claire SuperczynskiSykesville, MDTeam Super4 + Team MembersYellow28.7049.09 Silver 
Jaime SuperczynskiSykesville, MDTeam Super4 + Team MembersBlue34.7579.31 - 
Matthew SuperczynskiSykesville, MDTeam Super4 + Team MembersYellow25.0730.23 Silver 
Tyler SuperczynskiSykesville, MDTeam Super4 + Team MembersBlueDNF-  
Dash WilliamsWilliams Crew4 + Team MembersYellow33.3573.25 Silver 
Jeff WilliamsBloomfield Hills, MIWilliams Crew4 + Team MembersBlue34.7279.15 - 
Jordan WilliamsPark City, UTWilliams Crew4 + Team MembersYellow27.5142.91 Gold 
Rylan WilliamsBloomfield Hills, MIWilliams Crew4 + Team MembersYellow43.60126.49 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)