Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 31st, 2019
Daily NASTAR
Sunny!!!
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
40.89
21.74
15.43
Yellow
40.89
21.73
15.42
 
Results for Mar 31st, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Donna AllenHideout, UTBlue20.2331.11 Gold 
Lori AroMidway, UTYellow23.1450.06 Silver 
Nolan BartzHopkins, MNYellow21.6640.47 Gold 
Stella BartzHopkins, MNYellow24.7060.18 Gold 
Al BegleySunnyvale, CAYellow19.4826.33 Gold 
Bodi BorjiginPark City, UTBlue25.0362.22 Silver 
Timur BorjiginNewport Beach, UTYellow25.3664.46 Silver 
Gary CarrMidway, UTYellow25.3264.20 Bronze 
Anna CarronGrosse Pointe, MIBlue24.1456.45 Bronze 
Gretchen CarronGrosse Pointe, MIYellow21.8541.70 Silver 
Lauren CarronGrosse Pointe, MIYellow24.2657.33 Bronze 
Blake ElkinsBrentwood, TNBlue21.4639.08 Bronze 
Chloe GarnerSalt Lake City, UTYellow22.2944.55 Bronze 
Ruby GormleySalt Lake City, UTYellow29.1288.85 Bronze 
Tess GormleySalt Lake City, UTBlue30.7299.09 - 
Ava GristinaLarchmont, NYYellow24.1156.36 Bronze 
Trevor HartshornParker, COBlue21.7440.89 Bronze 
Branch HinelyNewnan, GABlue29.4891.06 Bronze 
Kaitlin JanesYellow27.0375.29 Silver 
 Jonathan JessupPark City, UTBlue18.2118.02 Gold 
Henry KosinskiRye, NYYellow22.7147.28 Bronze 
Mike LantzBlue24.1356.38 - 
 Birk LarsenPark City, UTYellow19.1624.25 T* Gold 
Nina Lee'turnerWashington, DCBlue33.55117.43 - 
Remi LeshenWestport, CTBlue24.4358.33 - 
Charlie LowranceSalt Lake City, UTYellow34.21121.85 - 
Bo LowrenceSalt Lake City, UTBlue26.2670.19 Bronze 
Bill McGillKamas, UTBlue28.7186.07 - 
Darya McGillKamas, UTYellow27.9080.93 Bronze 
Lada McGillKamas, UTBlue27.3677.32 Silver 
Rob MeisterHouston, TXYellow26.5772.31 - 
Jeff MillerSalt Lake City, UTBlue20.4332.40 Bronze 
Miles MillerSalt Lake City, UTBlueDSQ-  
Natalie MillerSalt Lake City, UTBlue40.94165.33 - 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHBlue19.7728.13 Gold 
Claire MorawskiSalt Lake City, UTBlue24.4058.13 - 
Thomas MotturRumford, RIBlue20.7034.15 Silver 
Debra MyersBlue27.3977.51 - 
Caroline NolanPark City, UTBlue25.3063.97 Bronze 
Lucy NolanPark City, UTYellow19.6327.30 Gold 
Sean OdonnellHouston, TXBlue23.8054.24 - 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTBlue21.0336.29 Silver 
Aurora RailsbackYellow21.7140.79 Gold 
Jim RoseLittle Compton, RIYellow23.2850.97 Bronze 
Grant RuttenbergBeverly Hills, CAYellow25.9868.48 Bronze 
Ken RuttenbergBeverly Hills, CABlue25.6866.43 - 
Brooke RutttenbergBeverly Hills, CAYellow29.2489.62 - 
Michelle Sanchez Placentia, CABlue25.4865.13 Bronze 
Thomas SimmonsSalt Lake City, UTYellow22.6747.02 Bronze 
Eli SternSalt Lake City, UTBlue30.4997.60 - 
Tom StevensonWestport, CTYellow22.5145.98 Bronze 
Elizabeth StromMidway, UTBlue23.3651.39 Bronze 
Etta ThesingSalt Lake City, UTBlue56.94269.02 - 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTYellow17.2211.67 Platinum 
Kathleen ThomasPark City, UTYellow19.5326.65 Platinum 
Dylan TrattnerLos Angeles, CAYellow24.9862.00 Bronze 
Ryan TrattnerLos Angeles, CAYellow22.0142.74 Bronze 
Fred TurnerWashington, DCYellow22.9648.90 Bronze 
Eryn WarrenYellow20.7034.24 Gold 
Kylee WarrenYellow23.2750.91 Silver 
Savvy WilliamsSalt Lake City, UTBlue29.1388.79 Bronze 
Andrew WilmsDenver, COYellow19.6127.17 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)