Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 27th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
sunny and warm
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
25.83
16.40
13.03
Blue
25.83
16.82
13.36
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Catherine AdamsCoronado, CAYellow23.6681.58 Bronze 
Sarah AdamsCoronado, CABlue30.10125.30 - 
Lindsey AtenPark City, UTBlue15.7718.04 Gold 
Ariana BretonesEvanston, ILBlue17.5131.06 Platinum 
Lisa BretonesEvanston, ILBlue19.4845.81 Silver 
     Blue17.5531.36 Silver 
Natalia BretonesEvanston, ILYellow16.7428.47 Gold 
Zach BrownPark City, UTBlue15.9719.54 Silver 
Jim ClarkePark City, UTYellow17.0430.78 Platinum 
Carina CookePark City, UTBlue15.5616.47 Platinum 
Brooke CopingaSalt Lake City, UTBlue18.2336.45 Gold 
Anika D'souzaPeoria, ILYellow17.2932.69 Silver 
Neena D'souzaPeoria, ILBlue22.6369.39 Bronze 
Sabine DemopoulosBrooklyn, NYYellow16.7428.47 Gold 
Alexis DemopoviosBrooklyn, NYBlue19.4045.21 Bronze 
Max DoilneyPark City, UTYellow15.1316.12 Gold 
Natasha EllisNew York, NYYellow22.7774.75 - 
James EverittDraper, UTBlue18.4337.95 Bronze 
Donna FergusonSugar Land, TXYellow19.8552.34 Silver 
Jim FergusonSugar Land, TXBlue19.6447.01 Silver 
Tyler FonnesbeckPark City, UTYellow21.4264.39 - 
Collin FreemanBradenton, FLBlue23.4275.30 Bronze 
Sophia FreemanBradenton, FLBlue22.6569.54 Silver 
Wade HathorneEvergreen, COBlue16.4122.83 Silver 
Haley HickmanNew York, NYBlue16.1420.81 Platinum 
Trent HickmanNew York, NYBlue16.2921.93 Silver 
Olivia KathoeferAnn Arbor, MIYellow26.06100.00 - 
Thea KathoeferAnn Arbor, MIBlue19.1743.49 Silver 
Thorsten KathoeferAnn Arbor, MIYellow15.7721.03 Silver 
Virginie KathoferAnn Arbor, MIBlue21.5361.15 Bronze 
Ava KellyPark City, UTYellow15.1015.89 Platinum 
Eric KrafftPark City, UTYellow43.00230.01 - 
 Peter LabonPark City, UTYellow14.7212.97 Platinum 
Kaiser LagerhansonPark City, UTBlueDNF-  
Addison LapsleyDenver, COBlue20.2751.72 Gold 
Noah LapsleyDenver, COBlue19.8248.35 Gold 
Crawford LeePark City, UTYellow17.2632.46 Silver 
James MixPark City, UTBlue31.94139.07 - 
William MobleyDenver, COBlue20.9957.11 Bronze 
John OsborneRockford, ILBlue17.5331.21 Silver 
Shawna PendletonSalt Lake City, UTBlue16.5123.58 Platinum 
Charlie PriceNew York, NYYellow17.0330.70 Gold 
Frances ReaganSalt Lake City, UTYellow17.4133.61 Silver 
Kristopher SaignSalt Lake City, UTBlue18.4538.10 S* Gold 
Michael SaivetzYellow18.8244.44 Bronze 
Cole SchymanskiEvergreen, COYellow18.4241.37 Bronze 
Ernest SwansonHermitage, PABlue21.0457.49 Bronze 
Jennifer SwansonBradenton, FLYellow23.8482.96 - 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTBlue14.8911.45 Platinum 
Adam TotoraKamas, UTYellow17.9837.99 Bronze 
Easton WalkerBroomfield, UTBlue26.1895.96 Silver 
Emmie WalkerBroomfield, COBlue22.5268.56 Silver 
Eric WootenHighland Park, ILBlue18.0535.10 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)