Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 27th, 2019
Perl Cup Final Race Results
Sunny
Slushy
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
20.19
27.89
23.20
Yellow
 
Results for Mar 27th, 2019 - Perl Cup Final Race Results

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Traci AllenSteamboat Spring, COBlue32.4439.83 Silver 
Alex AndersonLa Crosse, WIBlue27.1817.16 Gold 
Dana AntonioSteamboat Springs, COBlue32.2739.09 Silver 
Tyler BakarichSteamboat Springs, COBlue30.1630.00 Bronze 
Earl BarbeeBlue32.0838.28 Silver 
Nathan BirdseyeSteamboat Springs, COBlue28.2921.94 Silver 
Evan BreenCOBlue27.3317.80 Silver 
Darrell BruderSteamboat Springs, COBlue27.9820.60 Gold 
Christina ChaseDenver, COBlue32.7441.12 Bronze 
John ChevalierSteamboat Springs, COBlueDSQ- S*  
Dillion Corte-realBlue46.50100.43 S* - 
Richard CroisantSteamboat Springs, COBlue35.4352.72 Bronze 
Mary Paige CurtisBlue53.96132.59 - 
Luke CutlerCastle Rock, COBlue32.5240.17 T* Silver 
Chad FeaglerSteamboat Springs, COBlue27.0216.47 Gold 
Makensie ForsythBlue27.8920.22 Gold 
Jeremy GardSteamboat Springs, COBlue33.0242.33 Bronze 
Chase HarrFlorence, KYBlue27.8119.87 Silver 
Laurie HarrisSteamboat Springs, COBlue30.4731.34 Gold 
Stuart HassellBlue28.8224.22 Silver 
Ben HoerleBloomington, MinnBlue37.0859.83 S* Bronze 
M. Sterling JeromeFranconia, NHBlue28.8024.14 Silver 
Bob KasterSteamboat Springs, COBlue31.0133.66 Silver 
Shaun KerrSteamboat Springs, COBlue32.8141.42 Bronze 
Carly KoczeraSteamboat Springs, COBlue32.3739.53 Silver 
Christian ManningBlue46.3499.74 S* - 
Niall McNeiceBasking Ridge, NJBlue28.1021.12 Silver 
Jared MorrillBlue59.90158.19 S* - 
Matthew NunnellySan Antonio, TXBlue29.3626.55 Silver 
Gavin OkoniewskiCazenovia, NYBlue25.7611.03 Gold 
Adam OstaszewskiJamaica, NYBlue31.5335.91 Bronze 
Izzy PadillaBlue38.6766.68 T* Bronze 
Ben PinkeHayden, COBlue34.5348.84 - 
Valerie PowellSteamboat Springs, COBlue28.4722.72 Gold 
Matt ResignoloBlue27.4318.23 Silver 
Charles ReynoldsSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS, COBlue27.5418.71 Gold 
Bill SchaffAda, MIBlue26.7415.26 Gold 
Scott SchafferSteamboat Springs, COBlue26.8815.86 Gold 
Jimmy SchneiderSteamboat Springs, COBlue42.8884.83 S* - 
Garrett SmithSteamboat Springs, COBlue35.2852.07 S* Bronze 
Aj SteinerSteamboat Springs, COBlue29.4226.81 Silver 
Clark StewartSteamboat Springs, COBlue27.2217.33 Gold 
Ryan ThompsonSteamboat Springs, COBlue26.9616.21 Gold 
Olivia TsouprakeWinthrop, MEBlue28.3222.07 Silver 
Wendy WardBlue34.7749.87 Silver 
Stephen WestSteamboat Springs, COBlue33.9146.16 Silver 
Audrey WilliamsSteamboat Springs, COBlue35.9054.74 Silver 
Nelson WingardSteamboat Springs, COBlue27.0516.59 Gold 
Laura YingSteamboat Springs, COBlue45.7797.28 S* - 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)