Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Mar 9th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Stephen Svetz (coat)
15.42
26.07
22.58
Blue
 
Results for Mar 9th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Parker AlldsCleveland, OHYellow38.4270.15 Silver 
Sean AlldsCleveland, OHYellow31.2638.44 Bronze 
Mike ArtelloErie, PAYellow40.4178.96 Bronze 
Nate ArtelloErie, PAYellow44.2195.79 Bronze 
Mike BaderNew Springfield, OHYellow34.9854.92 Bronze 
Robert BairdMadison, OHYellow28.6726.97 Gold 
Jeff BakerHarrisville, PAYellow39.0272.81 - 
Jeffrey BakerPittsburgh, PAYellow32.1642.43 Bronze 
Jill BrownErie, PAYellow28.8027.55 Gold 
 Ray BuyceErie, PAYellow31.8541.05 Silver 
 Nick CirellGrove City, PAYellow28.6326.79 Silver 
Preston CirellGrove City, PAYellow37.5466.25 Silver 
Martin CloutierChardon, OHYellow26.0415.32 Gold 
Maude CloutierBloomington, INYellow28.2124.93 Gold 
Chris ColburnLakewood, NYYellow30.2233.84 Silver 
Jack ColburnLakewood, NYYellow38.9572.50 Silver 
Lucy ColburnLakewood, NYYellow40.0777.46 - 
Molly ColburnLakewood, NYYellow41.9785.87 - 
Anna ConleyLakewood, NYYellow46.92107.79 - 
Annemarie CvijanovicMentor, OHYellow35.5757.53 Bronze 
Siri DuboisLakewood, NYYellow36.4361.34 Silver 
Amy Hohman-VajdaButler, PAYellow40.7880.60 - 
Methodius IlcConcord Twp, OHYellow30.2834.10 Gold 
Methodius IlcYellow30.5735.39 ? 
Josh JanecekPainesville, OHYellow35.1255.54 Bronze 
Erik JonssonClymer, NYYellow29.9532.64 Silver 
Adriana KaizerNorth East, PAYellow42.3287.42 Bronze 
Emily KaizerNorth East, PAYellow42.1486.63 - 
Scot KaizerNorth East, PAYellow33.0246.24 Bronze 
Vera KaizerNorth East, PAYellow47.18108.95 - 
Kelly KarabatsosAvon, OHYellow37.6366.65 Silver 
Maggie KarabatsosAvon, OHYellow31.6440.12 Silver 
Emma MainesYellow1:09.09206.02 - 
Robert MaioranoWarren, OHYellow26.6017.80 Gold 
Moses McCrackenRipley, NYYellow32.2542.83 Silver 
Austin MedingerLancaster, OHYellow40.8680.96 Silver 
Evan MedingerLancaster, OHYellow54.78142.60 Bronze 
Mia MooreAvon, OHYellow38.1068.73 Silver 
Audrey Morgan-ardLeadville, COYellow38.0668.56 Bronze 
Milo Morgan-ardMontville, OHYellow39.1373.29 Bronze 
Terry PattiMadison, OHYellow39.5675.20 - 
Vladimir PerlonWarren, OHYellow32.6744.69 Bronze 
 Mary PratherFindley Lake, NYYellow37.9468.02 Silver 
Andrew PrestonWaterford, PAYellow41.2082.46 Bronze 
Dylan SamplesYellow35.1255.54 - 
Richard SheasleyErie, PAYellow27.6122.28 Gold 
Reid SutherlandRocky River, OHYellow41.1482.20 Bronze 
Elliot SuthernlandRocky River, OHYellow39.4574.71 Bronze 
 Jen WiencekEden, NYYellow36.3060.76 Bronze 
 John WiencekEden, NYYellow37.9768.16 - 
Michael WolfeVernon Rockville, CTYellow30.3134.23 Bronze