Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 19th, 2019
Tues night nastar 2/19
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
7.69
22.89
21.25
Blue
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2019 - Tues night nastar 2/19

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Spencer SpreckerGuilford, CTYellow21.420.80 Platinum best
      Yellow21.450.94 Platinum 
Tyson RichBrattleboro, VTYellow21.511.22 Platinum best
Spencer SpreckerGuilford, CTYellow21.511.22 Platinum 
      Yellow21.742.31 Platinum 
      Yellow21.913.11 Platinum 
      Yellow21.953.29 Platinum 
Tyson RichBrattleboro, VTYellow21.983.44 Platinum 
Spencer SpreckerGuilford, CTYellow22.244.66 Platinum 
 Pieter CoenraadsTrumbull, CTYellow22.596.31 Platinum best
      Yellow22.988.14 Platinum 
      Yellow23.078.56 Platinum 
Chris LowensteinMonroe, CTYellow23.158.94 Platinum best
Joseph PaolettiNaugatuck, CTYellow23.239.32 Platinum best
Gavin RenzGuilford, CTYellow23.5610.87 Platinum best
Joseph PaolettiNaugatuck, CTYellow23.6111.11 Gold 
      Yellow23.6411.25 Gold 
Kylie BrinoSouthington, CTYellow23.8012.00 Platinum best
Joseph PaolettiNaugatuck, CTYellow23.8112.05 Gold 
      Yellow23.8212.09 Gold 
Kylie BrinoSouthington, CTYellow23.9212.56 Platinum 
      Yellow23.9912.89 Platinum 
      Yellow24.0313.08 Platinum 
      Yellow24.1613.69 Platinum 
Joseph PaolettiNaugatuck, CTYellow24.1813.79 Gold 
Kylie BrinoSouthington, CTYellow24.4014.82 Platinum 
      Yellow24.4014.82 Platinum 
      Yellow24.4314.96 Platinum 
      Yellow24.4815.20 Platinum 
Sean KeaneNew Britain, CTYellow24.7916.66 Gold best
      Yellow24.9617.46 Gold 
      Yellow24.9917.60 Gold 
Kylie BrinoSouthington, CTYellow25.0117.69 Platinum 
John EtterHartford, CTYellow25.0317.79 Gold best
      Yellow25.1618.40 Gold 
      Yellow25.4219.62 Gold 
Josh PolverariSouthington, CTYellow25.4319.67 Platinum best
      Yellow25.8421.60 Gold 
      Yellow25.9622.16 Gold 
Evan CavallaroMiddlebury, CTYellow26.1222.92 Platinum best
Josh PolverariSouthington, CTYellow26.2223.39 Gold 
Eneko SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow26.2523.53 Platinum best
Evan CavallaroMiddlebury, CTYellow26.2623.58 Platinum 
Jeffrey PoarchBridgeport, CTYellow26.2823.67 Silver best
Josh PolverariSouthington, CTYellow26.3724.09 Gold 
Evan CavallaroMiddlebury, CTYellow26.3824.14 Platinum 
Eneko SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow26.4424.42 Platinum 
Josh PolverariSouthington, CTYellow26.4424.42 Gold 
Eneko SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow26.4524.47 Platinum 
Matthew CoccoSouthington, CTYellow26.4624.52 Silver best
Eneko SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow26.4824.61 Platinum 
Jeffrey PoarchBridgeport, CTYellow26.4924.66 Silver 
Eneko SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow26.5224.80 Platinum 
Evan CavallaroMiddlebury, CTYellow26.5324.85 Platinum 
Josh PolverariSouthington, CTYellow26.5424.89 Gold 
Evan CavallaroMiddlebury, CTYellow26.5424.89 Platinum 
      Yellow26.5524.94 Platinum 
Eneko SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow26.5624.99 Platinum 
Evan CavallaroMiddlebury, CTYellow26.5725.04 Platinum 
Josh PolverariSouthington, CTYellow26.6125.22 Gold 
Evan CavallaroMiddlebury, CTYellow26.6225.27 Platinum 
Eneko SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow26.6325.32 Platinum 
John EtterHartford, CTYellow26.6725.51 Silver 
Nicole deFauMonroe, CTYellow26.7725.98 Gold best
Matthew CoccoSouthington, CTYellow26.7926.07 Silver 
John EtterHartford, CTYellow26.7926.07 Silver 
Eneko SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow26.8026.12 Platinum 
      Yellow26.8226.21 Platinum 
      Yellow26.9226.68 Platinum 
Josh PolverariSouthington, CTYellow27.0227.15 Gold 
Molly PoulosPlantsville, CTYellow27.1427.72 Platinum best
      Yellow27.6029.88 Platinum 
Nicole deFauMonroe, CTYellow27.6129.93 Gold 
Josh PolverariSouthington, CTYellow27.6330.02 Gold 
Molly PoulosPlantsville, CTYellow27.6530.12 Platinum 
Dan MaKenziePlantsville, CTYellow27.7930.78 Silver best
Molly PoulosPlantsville, CTYellow27.8531.06 Gold 
      Yellow27.8631.11 Gold 
      Yellow27.9131.34 Gold 
Kylie BrinoSouthington, CTYellow28.0031.76 Gold 
Molly PoulosPlantsville, CTYellow28.0131.81 Gold 
      Yellow28.3733.51 Gold 
Matthew CoccoSouthington, CTYellow28.6134.64 Bronze 
Molly PoulosPlantsville, CTYellow28.8835.91 Gold 
Scott PoarchSandy Hook, CTYellow29.1737.27 Silver best
Randall RainesCheshire, CTYellow29.1737.27 Silver best
Keith RichSUMMERVILLE, SCYellow29.2637.69 Silver best
Scott PoarchSandy Hook, CTYellow29.3237.98 Silver 
      Yellow29.3438.07 Silver 
      Yellow29.4038.35 Silver 
Randall RainesCheshire, CTYellow29.4338.49 Silver 
      Yellow29.6439.48 Silver 
Ainhize SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow29.8240.33 Gold best
Randall RainesCheshire, CTYellow29.9240.80 Silver 
Ainhize SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow29.9340.85 Gold 
      Yellow29.9440.89 Gold 
Randall RainesCheshire, CTYellow29.9941.13 Silver 
Ainhize SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow30.0041.18 Gold 
Randall RainesCheshire, CTYellow30.0241.27 Silver 
Ainhize SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow30.0241.27 Gold 
      Yellow30.1641.93 Gold 
Keith RichSUMMERVILLE, SCYellow30.1641.93 Silver 
Amanda BoucherManchester, CTYellow30.2042.12 Silver best
Ainhize SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow30.2342.26 Gold 
Amanda BoucherManchester, CTYellow30.4343.20 Silver 
      Yellow30.4543.29 Silver 
Ainhize SantacolomaOrange, CTYellow30.5443.72 Gold 
Amanda BoucherManchester, CTYellow30.5943.95 Silver 
Luis AngelesManchester, CTYellow31.4848.14 Bronze best
      Yellow33.0855.67 - 
John HomzaStratford, CTYellow33.2256.33 - best
Luis AngelesManchester, CTYellow33.4957.60 - 
John HomzaStratford, CTYellow33.7758.92 - 
Luis AngelesManchester, CTYellow34.5262.45 - 
Andre PoulosStandish, MEYellow34.7263.39 S* Bronze best
Andrew PoulosPlantsville, CTYellow35.5667.34 Bronze best
      Yellow35.6467.72 Bronze 
      Yellow36.4371.44 Bronze 
      Yellow37.5176.52 Bronze 
Victoria RuplinColchester, CTYellow40.1588.94 S* - best
Andre PoulosStandish, MEYellowDNF- S*  
      YellowDSQ- S*  
Chris LowensteinMonroe, CTYellowDNF-  
Victoria RuplinColchester, CTYellowDNF- S*  

S = Snowboard (-20)