Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Big Snow Resorts - Indianhead


Feb 3rd, 2019
Speed Camp Nastar
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
11.35
23.68
21.26
Blue
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Speed Camp Nastar

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Camille NatterBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Yellow25.3019.00 Platinum 
Bella GaiserIronwood, MIFemale 10-11Yellow27.7630.57 Platinum 
Kylee LanttaIronwood, MIFemale 10-11Yellow28.4833.96 Gold 
 
Zoey BorawskiIronwood, MIFemale 12-13Yellow26.9326.67 Gold 
 
Virginia HigginsEdina, MNFemale 14-15Yellow23.5010.54 Platinum 
Tyler UtendorferEdina, MNFemale 14-15Yellow25.5320.08 Gold 
 
Adam EversonWakefield, MIMale 6-7Yellow29.7840.08 Platinum 
Evan SikoniaIronwood, MIMale 6-7Yellow34.7863.59 Silver 
 
Connor SikoniaIronwood, MIMale 8-9Yellow26.9426.72 Platinum 
Tru LagaloIronwood, MIMale 8-9Yellow27.6930.24 Platinum 
Isaac HofstedeBessemer, MIMale 8-9Yellow28.1232.27 Platinum 
Ty MoralesHazelhurst, WIMale 8-9Yellow28.5534.29 Platinum 
Reid JohnsonIronwood, MIMale 8-9Yellow30.7344.54 Gold 
Wyler KoputSaint Germain, WIMale 8-9Yellow30.7444.59 Gold 
Eli RepenshekIronwood, MIMale 8-9Yellow35.0764.96 Silver 
 
Caden BurnsSaint Paul, MNMale 10-11Yellow24.7916.60 Platinum 
Sol LagaloIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow24.9917.54 Platinum 
 Auden PankoninHudson, WIMale 10-11Yellow25.4819.85 Platinum 
Brendan McCulloughIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow25.9321.97 Platinum 
Spenser GustafsonWayzata, MNMale 10-11Yellow26.0622.58 Platinum 
Logan HolmIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow26.6725.45 Platinum 
Brian GeachMontreal, WIMale 10-11Yellow30.2942.47 Silver 
Austin SterbenzIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow31.9550.28 Silver 
Ethan GalloIronwood, MIMale 10-11Yellow39.1684.20 S* Bronze 
 
Marley BarrettExcelsior, MNMale 12-13Yellow23.5410.72 Platinum 
Simon McMahonMinneapolis, MNMale 12-13Yellow23.7611.76 Platinum 
Burke PhillipsHartland, WIMale 12-13Yellow23.9412.61 Platinum 
Eli HeathmanIron Mountain, MIMale 12-13Yellow24.0913.31 Platinum 
Charlie BrussHartland, WIMale 12-13Yellow24.1813.73 Platinum 
James BeltzWayzata, MNMale 12-13Yellow24.6215.80 Platinum 
Maxwell RebellaMale 12-13Yellow25.0317.73 Platinum 
Peter GalloIronwood, MIMale 12-13Yellow25.2718.86 Platinum 
J Henry TrentExcelsior, MNMale 12-13Yellow25.3419.19 Platinum 
Patrick GundersenLa Crosse, WIMale 12-13Yellow25.4119.52 Platinum 
Carson VarholHartland, WIMale 12-13Yellow25.9221.92 Gold 
John DempseyPewaukee, WIMale 12-13Yellow25.9722.15 Gold 
Erik LarlsonDuluth, MNMale 12-13Yellow27.4429.07 Gold 
Gabriel GenoriaRosemount, MNMale 12-13Yellow28.2232.74 Gold 
 
Erik MooreLa Crosse, WIMale 14-15Yellow23.219.17 Platinum 
JD LandstromExcelsior, MNMale 14-15Yellow23.9712.75 Platinum 
Evan JonesTonka Bay, MNMale 14-15Yellow24.2514.06 Platinum 
Carter LanttaIronwood, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.3714.63 Platinum 
Alivia KindOnalaska, WIMale 14-15Yellow25.7521.12 Gold 
Matias MertenDuluth, MNMale 14-15Yellow26.0622.58 Gold 
 Bryce NatterBrighton, MIMale 14-15Yellow26.3423.89 Gold 
Carter HeggJacksonville, NCMale 14-15Yellow26.4524.41 Gold 
Nathan MomontDuluth, MNMale 14-15Yellow27.9931.66 Silver 
 
Scott BurnsMinneapolis, MNMale 40-44Yellow24.7416.37 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)