Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.71
17.00
Yellow
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.51
16.82
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brig AmbauenMale 1-5Blue35.30107.65 Silver best
Felicity AndersonFemale 10-11Blue28.0364.88 Bronze best
Naomi AndersonFemale 8-9Blue54.52220.71 - 
     Blue46.02170.71 - best
Carson AtkinsonMale 10-11Yellow26.9860.40 Bronze best
Armon BettesworthMale 1-5Blue32.8693.29 Silver best
Dave BlackSpokane, WAMale 60-64Yellow20.0118.97 Gold best
      Yellow20.0118.97 Gold 
Hudson BrownMale 8-9Yellow34.30103.92 - best
Christian CarsonBonners Ferry, IDMale 10-11Yellow27.6764.51 Bronze best
Charles ChesbroSandpoint, IDMale 21-29Yellow20.9924.79 Silver best
Forrest CorcoranSandpoint, IDMale 8-9Blue29.0270.71 Bronze best
      Yellow32.6293.94 - 
Paige DanceFemale 8-9Blue32.7192.41 Bronze best
Lily DemersFemale 6-7Blue38.16124.47 Bronze best
Bodi DemmonsMale 8-9Blue34.64103.76 - 
     Blue31.2183.59 Bronze best
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Yellow19.5616.29 Platinum 
     Yellow19.1613.91 Platinum best
      Blue19.5715.12 Platinum 
Adam FehlingMale 35-39Blue23.6639.18 Bronze best
Rachel FehlingFemale 35-39Blue28.4167.12 - best
Emory FreebournFemale 1-5Blue40.23136.65 Bronze best
 Don GauldNewman Lake, WAMale 60-64Yellow19.3014.74 Platinum best
      Blue19.8316.65 Platinum 
      Yellow20.1319.68 Gold 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 1-5Blue44.36160.94 Bronze best
Rileigh HalstedMale 12-13Blue32.2589.71 - best
Cyndy HernandezMale 55-59Blue28.6468.47 - best
Sophya HubbardFemale 10-11Blue36.57115.12 - best
Danny HughesMale 1-5Blue37.62121.29 Bronze best
Logan JohnstonAnchorage, AKMale 6-7Yellow28.8271.34 Silver best
Victoria KamprathFemale 8-9Blue32.1589.12 Bronze 
     Blue31.6686.24 Bronze best
Hanna KeeSandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow32.3292.15 Bronze best
      Blue33.7698.59 - 
Evalee KnightFemale 6-7Yellow35.74112.49 Bronze best
Brennan KnobbsMale 6-7Blue27.7663.29 Silver best
      Yellow27.9566.17 Silver 
Katie KnobbsRichland, WAFemale 40-44Yellow27.6664.45 Bronze 
     Blue27.4961.71 Bronze best
Ruthie LaughridgeFemale 8-9Blue31.9988.18 Bronze 
     Blue29.9276.00 Bronze best
Henry MailliardMale 6-7Blue29.6074.12 Silver best
      Blue30.4879.29 Silver 
Samuel OberstSpokane, WAMale 12-13Blue29.9976.41 - 
     Yellow28.1867.54 Bronze best
Emerson OdonnellFemale 10-11Blue30.0476.71 Bronze best
Benjamian PalmerMale 8-9Blue36.24113.18 - 
     Blue34.06100.35 - best
Jordyn PlueFemale 6-7Blue42.14147.88 - best
Lund RichardsPonderay, IDMale 6-7Blue47.70180.59 - best
Conner RichterMale 6-7Blue37.67121.59 - best
Camrynn RobertsonMale 8-9Blue41.13141.94 - best
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Blue22.6633.29 Gold best
      Yellow22.9436.39 Gold 
Tillie SabataSpokane, WAFemale 10-11Blue34.32101.88 - best
      Blue34.64103.76 - 
Crosby SchmidtMale 12-13Blue20.0017.65 Platinum best
James SchriberSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Blue23.7639.76 Gold best
James SmithMale 8-9Yellow42.79154.40 - best
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow29.7476.81 Bronze best
Brian SturgisSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Blue19.8016.47 Gold best
Hailey ThayerFemale 6-7Blue39.44132.00 - best
Charley TreloarMale 6-7Blue28.3566.76 Silver best
Henry TreloarMale 6-7Blue54.71221.82 - best
Freja TuttleFemale 10-11Blue40.74139.65 - 
     Blue34.62103.65 - best
Julia WilsonFemale 8-9Blue43.49155.82 - 
     Yellow42.98155.53 - best
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Yellow18.7911.71 Platinum 
     Blue18.8711.00 Platinum best
      Blue18.9511.47 Platinum