Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Windham Mountain


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
Sunny, Clear, and Cold - 2 degrees F
What a Beautiful Day for Racing @ WM


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
21.78
30.57
25.10
Blue
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Rob JekielekScarsdale, NYMale 35-39Yellow29.2716.61 Gold best
Franz SteinherrHunter, NYMale 40-44Yellow29.5417.69 Gold best
Rob JekielekScarsdale, NYMale 35-39Yellow29.5717.81 Gold 
Franz SteinherrHunter, NYMale 40-44Yellow29.7118.37 Gold 
Michael McCarthyWeston, CTMale 40-44Yellow30.1620.16 Silver best
Jean-Pascal PorcherotMamaroneck, NYMale 45-49Yellow30.3120.76 Silver best
      Yellow30.3320.84 Silver 
      Yellow30.4921.47 Silver 
Gabriel FoxSuffern, NYMale 45-49Yellow30.5621.75 Silver best
Jean-Pascal PorcherotMamaroneck, NYMale 45-49Yellow30.6021.91 Silver 
William WeberMale 45-49Yellow30.9023.11 Silver best
Jean-Pascal PorcherotMamaroneck, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.0423.67 Silver 
      Yellow31.1324.02 Silver 
Gabriel FoxSuffern, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.1924.26 Silver 
Peter GalloManhasset, NYMale 21-29Yellow31.2524.50 Silver best
Gabriel FoxSuffern, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.3124.74 Silver 
      Yellow31.3724.98 Silver 
      Yellow31.4525.30 Silver 
Jarett SiegelArmonk, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.5525.70 Silver best
Gabriel FoxSuffern, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.5825.82 Silver 
Trent HickmanNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.6726.18 Silver best
      Yellow31.7226.37 Silver 
Toby KingNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow31.7426.45 Gold best
Thor SimonNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow31.8326.81 Silver best
Trent HickmanNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow31.8526.89 Silver 
      Yellow31.8626.93 Silver 
Peter GalloManhasset, NYMale 21-29Yellow31.9527.29 Silver 
Trent HickmanNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow32.1728.17 Silver 
Harry SiegelArmonk, NYMale 14-15Yellow32.1928.25 Silver best
Victoria BodnarLong Valley, NJFemale 16-17Yellow32.4329.20 Silver best
Jonah Peter KleinBrooklyn, NYMale 12-13Yellow32.6129.92 Gold best
Randall KleinBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Yellow32.8630.92 Silver best
Liam BarlevNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.8730.96 Gold best
Harry SiegelArmonk, NYMale 14-15Yellow32.9131.12 Silver 
Brian EmeryPoint Lookout, NYMale 40-44Yellow33.3532.87 Silver best
Spyro AlexopoulosRiverside, CTMale 40-44Yellow33.4133.11 Silver best
Jeff WordhamLarchmont, NYMale 45-49Yellow33.4333.19 Silver best
Michael NelsonRiverside, CTMale 55-59Yellow33.4933.43 Silver best
Jordan KleinNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow33.8634.90 Gold best
      Yellow33.9035.06 Silver 
Pasi NurminenNorth Haledon, NJMale 45-49Yellow33.9435.22 Bronze best
Jordan KleinNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow34.0535.66 Silver 
Henri RiversMale 10-11Yellow34.1035.86 Gold best
Sofia BarghashWatchung, NJFemale 12-13Yellow34.1035.86 Gold best
Zeke FoxSuffern, NYMale 12-13Yellow34.1335.98 Silver best
Max MayerNyack, NYMale 12-13Yellow34.2536.45 Silver best
Haley HickmanNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow34.3836.97 Gold best
Carter SneydLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow34.5037.45 Gold best
Olivia DoeFemale 18-20Yellow34.5837.77 Bronze best
Marcos InfantinoNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow34.7038.25 Gold best
Thomas DowlingCommack, NYMale 21-29Yellow34.7938.61 Bronze best
Carter SneydLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow34.8438.80 Gold 
Ania StrzezekPrattsville, NYFemale 50-54Yellow34.9139.08 Gold best
Zeke FoxSuffern, NYMale 12-13Yellow35.0439.60 Silver 
Haley HickmanNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow35.1339.96 Gold 
Michael PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 40-44Yellow35.1339.96 Bronze best
Haley HickmanNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow35.2640.48 Gold 
Pasi NurminenNorth Haledon, NJMale 45-49Yellow35.3540.84 Bronze 
Max DavidoffNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow35.4541.24 Silver best
Carter SneydLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.6141.87 Gold 
Kerry WoodsBrooklyn, NYFemale 12-13Yellow35.6241.91 Silver best
Carlos RohnMale 10-11Yellow35.7242.31 Silver best
Steve VenturaScotch Plains, NJMale 45-49Yellow35.7342.35 Bronze best
Michael PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 40-44Yellow35.7742.51 Bronze 
John Ross KucharcykManhasset, NYMale 21-29Yellow35.9043.03 Bronze best
Max WeberRye, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.9343.15 Silver best
Veronica RockoffNew York, NYFemale 40-44Yellow35.9643.27 Silver best
Chris AveryLarchmont, NYMale 45-49Yellow35.9743.31 Bronze best
Marcos InfantinoNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow36.0043.43 Silver 
Carter SneydLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow36.0943.78 Silver 
Alexandra LehnesWesterly, RIFemale 21-29Yellow36.1443.98 Bronze best
Michael NelsonRiverside, CTMale 55-59Yellow36.1944.18 Bronze 
Alexandra LehnesWesterly, RIFemale 21-29Yellow36.3144.66 Bronze 
Jacob FormanMale 10-11Yellow36.3244.70 Silver best
Henry MukamalNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow36.3544.82 Silver best
John GarzoneWindham, NYMale 10-11Yellow36.3844.94 Silver best
Alexandra LehnesWesterly, RIFemale 21-29Yellow36.4145.06 Bronze 
Jacob FormanMale 10-11Yellow36.5045.42 Silver 
Henry MukamalNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow36.5345.54 Silver 
Jacob FormanMale 10-11Yellow36.6345.94 Silver 
Steve VenturaScotch Plains, NJMale 45-49Yellow36.6646.06 Bronze 
Patrick CarrollBreezy Point, NYMale 30-34Yellow36.8846.93 F* Gold best
Jack EmeryPoint Lookout, NYMale 8-9Yellow36.9147.05 Gold best
Reece DavidoffMale 12-13Yellow37.2048.21 Silver best
Micah FoxSuffern, NYMale 10-11Yellow37.2348.33 Silver best
Henry MukamalNew York, NYMale 12-13Yellow37.3248.69 Silver 
 Graham WelshLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow37.3248.69 Silver best
Charles WordhamLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow37.3548.80 Silver best
      Yellow37.3648.84 Silver 
Graham WelshLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow37.4149.04 Silver 
Charles WordhamLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow37.5449.56 Silver 
Sebastian ObermuellerMontclair, NJMale 10-11Yellow37.6950.16 Silver best
Olivia ForresterBayside, NYFemale 10-11Yellow37.6950.16 Silver best
Nathan OkunTarrytown, NYMale 12-13Yellow37.7550.40 Silver best
Thomas PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 8-9Yellow37.9251.08 Silver best
Michael PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 40-44Yellow37.9551.20 - 
Federico InfantinoNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow38.0151.43 - best
Thomas PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 8-9Yellow38.0751.67 Silver 
Michael PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 10-11Yellow38.1251.87 Silver best
Carly KahanNew York, NYFemale 16-17Yellow38.2252.27 Bronze best
Kate ConneelyDix Hills, NYFemale 8-9Yellow38.2252.27 Gold best
Mia RockofNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow38.3052.59 Silver best
      Yellow38.3652.83 Silver 
Kimberly PembrokeSaddle River, NJFemale 40-44Yellow38.4052.99 Bronze best
Sarah RotenbergBronxville, NYFemale 10-11Yellow38.4353.11 Silver best
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.5053.39 Silver best
Charles WordhamLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.5653.63 Silver 
Thomas PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 8-9Yellow38.6253.86 Silver 
Sebastian ObermuellerMontclair, NJMale 10-11Yellow38.6954.14 Silver 
Matthew DowneyManhasset, NYMale 21-29Yellow38.7254.26 - best
Braeden JackelowManhasset, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.7354.30 Silver 
Madeleine OkunTarrytown, NYFemale 10-11Yellow38.8354.70 Silver best
      Yellow39.0055.38 Silver 
Carly KahanNew York, NYFemale 16-17Yellow39.1155.82 Bronze 
Sarah RotenbergBronxville, NYFemale 10-11Yellow39.1255.86 Silver 
Madeleine OkunTarrytown, NYFemale 10-11Yellow39.1455.94 Silver 
Graham WelshLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow39.1656.02 Silver 
Anders SiewertNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow39.3556.77 Silver best
Olivia ForresterBayside, NYFemale 10-11Yellow39.5157.41 Silver 
Thomas MoranHopewell Junction, NYMale 30-34Yellow39.5957.73 - best
Kimberly PembrokeSaddle River, NJFemale 40-44Yellow39.6357.89 Bronze 
Olivia ForresterBayside, NYFemale 10-11Yellow39.8258.65 Silver 
Ella NahmiyasNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow39.9759.24 Silver best
Olivia ForresterBayside, NYFemale 10-11Yellow40.0459.52 Silver 
Carly KahanNew York, NYFemale 16-17Yellow40.1359.88 - 
Peter ItenInwood, NYMale 60-64Yellow40.3460.72 Bronze best
Ella NahmiyasNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow40.3660.80 Silver 
Peter JobsonCatskill, NYMale 10-11Yellow40.5061.35 Bronze best
Tia MukamalScarsdale, NYFemale 10-11Yellow40.6962.11 Silver best
      Yellow41.1263.82 Bronze 
Carly KahanNew York, NYFemale 16-17Yellow41.2964.50 - 
Shea McKeefreyBreezy Point, NYFemale 10-11Yellow41.4665.18 Bronze best
Carly KahanNew York, NYFemale 16-17Yellow41.5665.58 - 
Caeben DadyAlbany, NYMale 12-13Yellow41.6065.74 Bronze best
Kyle GliedMale 8-9Yellow41.8566.73 Silver best
Anthony PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 6-7Yellow42.0967.69 Silver best
      Yellow42.1768.01 Silver 
Shea McKeefreyBreezy Point, NYFemale 10-11Yellow42.5269.40 Bronze 
      Yellow42.6870.04 Bronze 
Logan SpamerMale 8-9Yellow42.7770.40 Bronze best
Anthony PembrokeSaddle River, NJMale 6-7Yellow43.2172.15 Silver 
Matthew LamertonRidgewood, NJMale 10-11Yellow43.3972.87 Bronze best
Madeline ForresterBayside, NYFemale 6-7Yellow43.4773.19 Silver best
Jenny HongBrooklyn, NYFemale 30-34Yellow43.4873.23 - best
Shea McKeefreyBreezy Point, NYFemale 10-11Yellow43.7674.34 Bronze 
Michael BradleyJamaica, NYMale 65-69Yellow43.9475.06 - best
Matthew LamertonRidgewood, NJMale 10-11Yellow44.1175.74 Bronze 
Steve GentosoNew York, NYMale 30-34Yellow44.2676.33 - best
Craig UnterbergNew York, NYMale 45-49Yellow44.3676.73 - best
Carrie VanfteetWindham, NYFemale 35-39Yellow44.6978.05 - best
      Yellow44.8278.57 - 
Matthew LamertonRidgewood, NJMale 10-11Yellow45.0079.28 - 
Steven ForresterBayside, NYMale 6-7Yellow45.0979.64 Silver best
      Yellow45.8982.83 Bronze 
Elodie TroucheNyack, NYFemale 45-49Yellow45.9683.11 - best
Kimberly PembrokeSaddle River, NJFemale 40-44Yellow47.7090.04 - 
Juliet MaldonadoWindham, NYFemale 8-9Yellow48.7194.06 Bronze best
Elodie TroucheNyack, NYFemale 45-49Yellow48.7494.18 - 
Caroline HaydenBelle Harbor, NYFemale 8-9Yellow49.2396.14 - best
Eden BarlevNew York, NYFemale 6-7Yellow50.66101.83 Bronze best
Caroline HaydenBelle Harbor, NYFemale 8-9Yellow52.67109.84 - 
Adriel BerookhinGreat Neck, NYMale 8-9Yellow55.05119.32 - best
Miles JekielekScarsdale, NYMale 1-5Yellow56.74126.06 Bronze best
      Yellow56.83126.41 Bronze 
Adriel BerookhinGreat Neck, NYMale 8-9Yellow1:03.15151.59 - 
Federico InfantinoNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow1:26.76245.66 - 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)