Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Apr 4th, 2018
Daily NASTAR
not provided
,


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
16.89
17.15
14.67
Yellow
16.89
16.91
14.46
 
Results for Apr 4th, 2018 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 William H MitchellElkins, NHBlue16.6913.77 Platinum best
      Blue16.8014.52 Platinum 
      Blue16.8614.93 Platinum 
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYBlue16.9115.27 Gold best
Thomas BuddWilton, CTBlue17.1116.63 Silver best
Andrew SorokinNew York, NYYellow17.0718.05 Gold 
      Yellow17.0718.05 Gold 
David BergBoca Grande, FLBlue18.6727.27 Silver best
Chris HernandezSomerville, MAYellow19.0131.47 Bronze best
      Yellow19.0631.81 Bronze 
David BergBoca Grande, FLYellow19.2032.78 Silver 
Drew RossRumson, NJBlue20.2938.31 Silver best
Xander SiveyHeber City, UTYellow20.8444.12 Gold best
Jordon KayBlue21.1844.38 Gold best
Joel ZuckermanPark City, UTBlue21.2244.65 Bronze best
Helen MaloneYellow20.9244.67 Silver best
Eric SandorYellow20.9344.74 Bronze best
Xander SiveyHeber City, UTYellow20.9945.16 Gold 
      Blue21.3445.47 Gold 
      Yellow21.0745.71 Gold 
Joel ZuckermanPark City, UTYellow21.1346.13 Bronze 
Xander SiveyHeber City, UTYellow21.1646.33 Gold 
Danniel SorokinNew York, NYYellow21.1946.54 Silver best
Xander SiveyHeber City, UTYellow21.2747.10 Gold 
Jordon KayBlue21.6347.44 Gold 
Xander SiveyHeber City, UTYellow21.3647.72 Gold 
      Yellow21.4348.20 Gold 
Joel ZuckermanPark City, UTBlue21.7748.40 Bronze 
John LapidesYellow21.7450.35 Bronze best
Columbus SandorYellow21.7750.55 Bronze best
Xander SiveyHeber City, UTBlue22.1250.78 Gold 
Danniel SorokinNew York, NYYellow21.9952.07 Silver 
Evan ObuchLehigh Acres, FLYellow22.0552.49 - best
Lisa DawsonWashington, DCBlue22.5253.51 Silver best
Jordon KayBlue22.5353.58 Silver 
Will RossBlue22.6754.53 Silver best
Rina SladePark City, UTYellow22.3754.70 Silver best
Robert JohnsonHEBER CITY, UTBlue22.7455.01 Bronze best
      Blue22.7555.08 Bronze 
Rina SladePark City, UTYellow22.4955.53 Silver 
Lisa DawsonWashington, DCBlue22.8355.62 Silver 
Dane BriscoeSouth Jordan, UTBlue23.0557.12 Bronze best
Danniel SorokinNew York, NYYellow22.7657.40 Silver 
Bill LundskogMidway, UTBlue23.3559.17 Bronze best
Dane BriscoeSouth Jordan, UTBlue23.3859.37 Bronze 
Nick Spencer Novi, MIYellow23.0659.47 - best
Will RossYellow23.1560.10 Bronze 
Mike SeatonHoboken, NJYellow23.2560.79 Bronze best
Brad BriscoeSouth Jordan, UTBlue23.5960.80 - best
Dale Van BarenCrete, ILYellow23.4161.89 - best
Shay MaloneBlue23.7862.10 Silver best
Hudson SmithMenlo Park, CABlue23.8362.44 - best
Nick Spencer Novi, MIYellow23.5763.00 - 
Anya BriscoeSouth Jordan, UTYellow23.9165.35 - best
Coleton SpencerYellow24.0065.98 Bronze best
Kyle KrpataBurlingame, CABlue24.7068.37 - best
Brandy ObuchLehigh Acres, FLBlue24.7168.44 - best
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYBlue24.8769.53 Bronze best
Mike SeatonHoboken, NJYellow24.5369.64 Bronze 
Collin DoYellow25.0072.89 - best
Coleton SpencerBlue25.6875.05 Bronze 
Collin DoYellow25.4175.73 - 
Nick Spencer Novi, MIYellow25.5276.49 - 
Dale Van BarenCrete, ILYellow25.6577.39 - 
Kyle KrpataBurlingame, CAYellow25.6777.52 - 
Gary CarrMidway, UTYellow25.7678.15 - best
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYBlue26.2979.21 Bronze 
Kyle KrpataBurlingame, CAYellow26.3282.02 - 
Coleton SpencerYellow26.5583.61 - 
Dylan SorokinNew York, NYYellow26.7885.20 - 
Lucas KrpataBurlingame, CABlue27.9590.52 - best
Lisa SchneiderScarsdale, NYYellow27.9493.22 - best
Lucas KrpataBurlingame, CAYellow28.1494.61 - 
Gabrielle SchneiderScarsdale, NYBlue28.7996.25 - best
Charlotte SmithMenlo Park, CAYellow29.36103.04 - best
Idalis GaillardCocoa Beach, FLBlue30.47107.70 - best
Lucas KrpataBurlingame, CABlue30.81110.02 - 
Idalis GaillardCocoa Beach, FLBlue37.68156.85 - 
Brad BriscoeSouth Jordan, UTYellow57.28296.13 - 
Jamie ThomasPark City, UTBlueDNF-  
      BlueDNF-  
Drew RossRumson, NJYellow12:10.224949.93 -