Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results


Feb 3rd, 2018
Lysobey Interclub Race 2018
not provided
Okemo Mountain, Vermont


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
12.93
21.72
19.23
Yellow
12.42
20.92
18.60
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2018 - Lysobey Interclub Race 2018

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Reiko AllenHuntington Station, NYFemale 70-74GrummanYellow27.0445.38 Gold 
 Paul AloiRocky Hill, CTMale 70-74Mt. LaurelBlue23.6322.88 Platinum 
Stacey AltrudaMiddle Island, NYFemale 40-44GrummanYellow31.1367.37 S* Silver 
Suzanne AndersonLocust Valley, NYFemale 60-64GrummanYellow37.33100.70 - 
Angela AnninoNorwalk, CTFemale 45-49NorwalkYellow27.0345.32 Silver 
 Marti BruecknerWest Simsbury, CTFemale 55-59Mt. LaurelYellow22.4620.75 Platinum 
Peter CaseyHamden, CTMale 60-64ManchesterBlue24.4126.94 Gold 
Kevin ClarkNew London, CTMale 65-69Mt. LaurelBlue23.5122.26 Gold 
Brooke CombsScotland, CTFemale 8-9Mt. LaurelYellow25.4736.94 Platinum 
Skip CoutureWest Field, MAMale 70-74ManchesterBlue27.8544.83 Silver 
Christine DatzHuntington Station, NYFemale 55-59GrummanYellow27.6548.66 Silver 
 Rob DexterWest Hartford, CTMale 65-69Mt. LaurelBlue21.7212.95 Platinum 
Jerry DililloClinton, CTMale 55-59Mt. LaurelBlue23.0619.92 Gold 
 Kristian DililloClinton, CTMale 18-20Mt. LaurelBlue21.2510.50 Gold 
Joy DutraMeriden, CTFemale 50-54Mt. LaurelYellow24.3630.97 Gold 
Arthur Dutra IIIMeriden, CTMale 50-54Mt. LaurelBlue30.1856.94 S* Silver 
Elizabeth EisemanStamford, CTFemale 55-59NorwalkYellow24.8233.44 Gold 
Scott FarrarEast Hartford, CTMale 55-59Mt. LaurelBlue39.10103.33 S* - 
Anthony FavaleNorthport, NYMale 80-84GrummanBlue26.4837.70 Gold 
 Brian FirstbrookRidgefield, CTMale 55-59NorwalkBlue20.436.24 Platinum 
 Cole FirstbrookMale 12-13NorwalkYellow20.359.41 Platinum 
Stephanie FirstbrookRidgefield, CTFemale 45-49NorwalkYellow25.9239.35 Silver 
Louis GaedtOakdale, CTMale 55-59ManchesterBlue20.798.11 Platinum 
Nina GarbarinoFemale 12-13NorwalkYellow20.9912.85 Platinum 
PHILLIP GARBARINONorwalk, CTMale 45-49NorwalkBlue27.4442.69 Bronze 
Joanne GattoHauppauge, NYFemale 50-54GrummanYellow34.5985.97 - 
John GermanoGlastonbury, CTMale 60-64ManchesterBlue25.4832.50 Silver 
Jason GladstoneFairfield, CTMale 50-54ManchesterBlue20.124.63 Platinum 
Emma GoldblattHauppauge, NYFemale 21-29GrummanYellow25.4236.67 Silver 
Jackie GoldblattFemale 16-17GrummanYellow26.7343.71 Bronze 
 Karen GrossmanFemale 65-69Mt. LaurelYellow29.2357.15 Silver 
Donna HarlandPompano Beach, FLFemale 65-69GrummanYellow33.9482.47 - 
Juliana HarrisTrumbull, CTFemale 55-59ManchesterYellow25.1635.27 Gold 
David HarrrisMale 50-54ManchesterBlue20.989.10 Platinum 
Bob HicksPatchogue, NYMale 60-64GrummanBlue26.7739.21 Silver 
Jonathan HillerGales Ferry, CTMale 55-59ManchesterBlue26.8239.47 Silver 
Jay JankowskiBantam, CTMale 60-64GrummanBlue21.7913.31 Platinum 
 Gary JosephLudlow, VTMale 60-64ManchesterBlue22.3416.17 Platinum 
Ken KimmerleLudlow, VTMale 60-64Mt. LaurelBlue23.1720.49 Gold 
Maria KlingaFemale 50-54NorwalkYellow35.4890.75 - 
Philip KlingaWilton, CTMale 14-15NorwalkYellow21.5515.86 Platinum 
Thomas KlingaWilton, CTMale 50-54NorwalkBlue20.798.11 Platinum 
James KnablPomona, NYMale 55-59GrummanBlue32.0866.82 S* Bronze 
Bill LindenladCTMale 60-64NorwalkBlue21.9914.35 Platinum 
 Stephen Ludwig SrEast Haven, CTMale 65-69Mt. LaurelBlue23.6723.09 Gold 
Wayne LysobeyNorwalk, CTMale 65-69NorwalkBlue26.7138.90 Silver 
Andrew MacEwanNorth Conway, NHMale 30-34ManchesterBlue30.3557.83 T* Bronze 
Jeffrey MarshallWheatley Heights, NYMale 50-54GrummanBlue22.6317.68 Gold 
George MayerHuntington Station, NYMale 50-54GrummanBlue24.7228.55 Silver 
Kyle MayerHuntington Station, NYMale 14-15GrummanYellow26.5042.47 Bronze 
RICHARD MCCARTYBETHPAGE, NYMale 45-49GrummanBlue31.6664.64 - 
Michael McClungDayton, OHMale 45-49NorwalkBlue28.0645.92 Bronze 
Bryan McLoughlinWest Islip, NYMale 60-64GrummanBlue25.9735.05 Silver 
Michael McMahonMassapequa, NYMale 50-54GrummanBlue22.1215.03 Gold 
Rolf MeyerMadison, CTMale 60-64NorwalkBlue21.6112.38 Platinum 
Gerry MillerLudlow, VTFemale 75-79GrummanYellow28.1051.08 Gold 
 Pat MooreLudlow, VTMale 70-74IndependentBlue30.1856.94 S* Silver 
 Patrick MooreLudlow, VTMale 70-74Mt. LaurelBlue21.119.78 Platinum 
Mary Lou MorellEast Windsor, CTFemale 65-69Mt. LaurelYellow25.8038.71 Gold 
 ROBERT MORELLEAST WINDSOR, CTMale 70-74Mt. LaurelBlue22.7218.15 Platinum 
Sean MurnaneGales Ferry, CTMale 21-29ManchesterBlue25.4432.29 Bronze 
Eric NelsonWestbrook, CTMale 55-59ManchesterBlue25.3331.72 Silver 
Forrest NelsonWestbrook, CTMale 12-13ManchesterYellow28.9055.38 Bronze 
Chelsey oliveriaQuaker Hill, CTFemale 55-59ManchesterYellow35.0788.55 - 
Philip olynciwArlington, MAMale 70-74GrummanBlue38.4599.95 S* - 
Michael OravezNorwalk, CTMale 50-54NorwalkBlue24.7528.71 Silver 
Jon OrzolekKensington, CTMale 65-69ManchesterBlue23.1920.59 Gold 
Kristen OrzolekKensington, CTFemale 30-34ManchesterYellow21.8917.69 Gold 
Mary OrzolekKensington, CTFemale 60-64ManchesterYellow25.5137.15 Gold 
Robert ParcellsWallingford, CTMale 60-64ManchesterBlue29.5153.46 Silver 
Michael PiazzaSmithtown, NYMale 45-49GrummanBlue28.0946.07 Bronze 
Michael PiazzaSmithtown, NYMale 14-15GrummanYellow21.5916.08 Gold 
Donna PlenFemale 60-64ManchesterYellow27.6448.60 Silver 
Clyde ProchEast Hartford, CTMale 80-84Mt. LaurelBlue33.6174.78 Bronze 
Joan RaynorGlastonbury, CTMale 65-69ManchesterBlue30.6059.13 Bronze 
     Yellow27.3847.20 Silver 
John ReavisPort Chester, NYMale 80-84GrummanBlue28.2947.11 Gold 
 Jim RemyLudlow, VTMale 60-64Mt. LaurelBlue21.5712.17 Platinum 
Bruno RichterPort Townsend, WAMale 85-89NorwalkBlue26.9840.30 Gold 
Janet ScabriniFemale 60-64NorwalkYellow27.6748.76 Silver 
Steve SchoenMiddle Island, NYMale 65-69GrummanBlue22.5317.16 Platinum 
Robert SciffertMale 60-64GrummanBlue28.4648.00 Bronze 
Robert SedigWantagh, NYMale 50-54GrummanBlue20.989.10 Platinum 
John SereskyShelton, CTMale 50-54NorwalkBlue25.8534.43 Silver 
Neil SirulnickSmithtown, NYMale 55-59GrummanBlue36.1688.04 - 
Sophie SirulnickSmithtown, NYFemale 45-49GrummanYellow33.3079.03 S* Bronze 
Mike SolomanEaston, CTMale 55-59NorwalkBlue20.516.66 Platinum 
Eric SpenlinhauerYork, MEMale 40-44NorwalkBlue20.848.37 Platinum 
Peg SpenlinhauerStonington, CTFemale 75-79NorwalkYellow26.0640.11 Platinum 
Carol StewartCampton, NHFemale 75-79GrummanYellow25.9139.30 Platinum 
Tim StrelevitzGales Ferry, CTMale 55-59ManchesterBlue35.7385.80 - 
Carol Riedlinger SweeneyRocky Hill, CTFemale 80-84GrummanYellow24.1429.78 Platinum 
Parker TrauernichtLocust Valley, NYMale 70-74GrummanBlue36.0187.26 S* - 
Thomas TyrrellMerrick, NYMale 55-59GrummanBlue29.2652.16 Bronze 
Thomas Tyrrell, JrMerrick, NYMale 30-34GrummanBlue27.4042.49 Bronze 
Chris VitaleTrumbull, CTMale 50-54NorwalkBlue23.9424.49 Silver 
Christopher VitaliMale 16-17Yellow27.2046.24 Bronze 
Ethan WatersNorwalk, CTMale 50-54NorwalkBlue25.4032.09 Silver 
Evan WatersNorwalk, CTMale 10-11NorwalkYellow26.7343.71 Silver 
Jackson WatersNorwalk, CTMale 12-13NorwalkYellow24.2430.32 Gold 
Ryan WatersMale 6-7NorwalkYellow24.5732.10 Platinum 
Janet Woo-blumFemale 55-59GrummanYellow28.0450.75 Silver 
Joan YoungsTolland, CTFemale 80-84ManchesterYellow28.1551.34 Platinum 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)