Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Toggenburg Mountain


Feb 4th, 2017
NASTAR Saturday_02042017
Sunny 20 degrees


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
23.11
28.46
23.11
Blue
 
Results for Feb 4th, 2017 - NASTAR Saturday_02042017

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alassan BeckerManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow36.6758.68 Silver 
Robert BeckerManlius, NYMale 40-44Yellow30.0029.81 Silver 
Mallory BurnsFayetteville, NYFemale 6-7Yellow1:01.47165.99 - 
Tyler BurnsFayetteville, NYMale 8-9Yellow40.4975.21 Bronze 
Kayden CardJamesville, NYMale 8-9Yellow48.55110.08 T* - 
Kaydon CardFemale 8-9Yellow51.44122.59 - 
Kevin CastroFayetteville, NYMale 50-54Yellow28.8324.75 Silver 
Julia ComprixManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow36.9159.71 Silver 
Olivia DorusCazenovia, NYFemale 6-7Yellow49.94116.10 Bronze 
Pearson EckrichFayetteville, NYFemale 6-7Yellow44.3892.04 Bronze 
Bob FrazeeCazenovia, NYMale 65-69Yellow33.2243.75 Silver 
Aaron GeregaCicero, NYMale 35-39Yellow27.3018.13 Silver 
Aniken HammerichManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow51.14121.29 Bronze 
Alex HenneberryFayetteville, NYMale 1-5Yellow55.73141.15 Bronze 
John HenneberryFayetteville, NYMale 6-7Yellow47.35104.89 Bronze 
Matt HenneberryYellow42.0682.00 ? 
Alex HenneberyYellow1:00.41161.40 ? 
Cole JermynNebo, NCYellow29.3326.91 ? 
Elizabeth KincaidWest Monroe, NYFemale 12-13Yellow36.8359.37 Bronze 
Russell KincaidWest Monroe, NYMale 55-59Yellow27.6519.65 Gold 
Ella komaneckyFayetteville, NYFemale 6-7Yellow51.69123.67 Bronze 
Edward KoolakianLiverpool, NYMale 65-69Yellow31.5636.56 Silver 
Tim MaringEast Syracuse, NYMale 50-54Yellow35.4753.48 Bronze 
Elizabeth MonroeManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow53.73132.50 - 
Samantha MonroeManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow44.7393.55 Bronze 
Robert MouchaCazenovia, NYMale 40-44Yellow28.1921.98 Silver 
Kelly MurlickFemale 40-44Yellow31.1834.92 Gold 
Ella MyersSyracuse, NYFemale 6-7Yellow51.68123.63 Bronze 
Molly MyersSyracuse, NYFemale 6-7Yellow51.60123.28 Bronze 
David PauldineSyracuse, NYMale 50-54Yellow35.4253.27 Bronze 
Noah PauldineNorth Syracuse, NYMale 16-17Yellow31.9238.12 Bronze 
Jack PolkaManlius, NYMale 6-7Yellow42.0481.91 Silver 
Liliana PolkaManlius, NYFemale 1-5Yellow1:16.91232.80 - 
Giovanna PozziBaldwinsville, NYFemale 1-5Yellow46.51101.25 Silver 
Jane RyanManlius, NYFemale 6-7Yellow42.4983.86 Silver 
Jonas SarmastFayetteville, NYMale 6-7Yellow40.6375.81 Silver 
Kian SarmastFayetteville, NYMale 8-9Yellow42.2282.69 Bronze 
TH0mas ScanlonManlius, NYMale 55-59Yellow27.5319.13 Gold 
Arabella TelukManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow52.56127.43 - 
Keith ThomasManlius, NYMale 40-44Yellow32.3239.85 Bronze 
George TwohigManlius, NYMale 45-49Yellow32.8642.19 Bronze 
Kiley VossEast Aurora, NYFemale 18-20Yellow31.1334.70 Silver 
Serena WanManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow57.06146.91 - 

T = Telemark (-13)