Race Results
Otsego Ski Club


Feb 19th, 2012
CCS Down Hill
mid teens and sunny
Bobs Run


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
20.02
32.95
27.45
Green
 
Results for Feb 19th, 2012 - CCS Down Hill

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Katherine BiggsLudington, MIFemale 13-14Yellow33.8523.32 Gold 
Kendall BiggsLudington, MIFemale 7-8Yellow39.1342.55 Gold 
Kristen BiggsLudington, MIFemale 40-44Yellow39.5644.12 Silver 
Lauren BiggsLudington, MIFemale 11-12Yellow32.5518.58 Platinum 
Ray BiggsLudington, MIMale 45-49Yellow33.8323.24 Silver 
Howard BrophyGrosse Pointe, MIMale 45-49Yellow32.5218.47 Gold 
Lawson BrophyBloomfield Hills, MIMale 9-10Yellow34.8226.85 Platinum 
Mallory BrophyBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 9-10Yellow38.9341.82 Gold 
Tom BudaGrosse Pointe, MIMale 45-49Yellow35.8630.64 Silver 
Brian CoyneBloomfield Hills, MIMale 40-44Yellow39.3243.24 Bronze 
Sean CoyneBloomfield Hills, MIMale 9-10Yellow50.2282.95 - 
Kyle GhesquiereBirmingham, MIMale 11-12Yellow38.0238.51 Silver 
Jacqueline HamillBirmingham, MIFemale 13-14Yellow38.4840.18 Silver 
Thomas HamillBirmingham, MIMale 11-12Yellow34.5825.97 Gold 
Jalie HoveyFemale 7-8Yellow40.2446.59 Gold 
Jevon HoveyAuburn Hills, MIMale 9-10Yellow40.0245.79 Silver 
John HoveyAuburn Hills, MIMale 35-39Yellow36.3432.39 Silver 
Kaden HoveyAuburn Hills, MIMale 7-8Yellow42.7955.88 Silver 
Dylan KowalMale 7-8Yellow45.5065.76 Silver 
Margie KowalFemale 40-44Yellow35.5629.54 Gold 
Egan McGlynnLake Leelanau, MIFemale 50-54Yellow40.2446.59 Silver 
Gerald McGlynnBloomfield Hills, MIMale 50-54Yellow38.0838.72 Silver 
Madeline MeekBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 13-14Yellow35.2328.34 Gold 
Allison MorganGrand Blanc, MIFemale 9-10Yellow39.7744.88 Gold 
Andrew MorganGrand Blanc, MIMale 15-16Yellow31.6015.12 Gold 
Jim MorganGrand Blanc, MIMale 45-49Yellow30.4010.75 Platinum 
Sarah MorganGrand Blanc, MIFemale 13-14Yellow35.7630.27 Silver 
William MorganMale 7-8Yellow43.5358.58 Silver 
Carol NunnToms River, NJFemale 11-12Yellow41.9552.82 Bronze 
Robin NunnelleyCommerce Township, MIFemale 50-54Yellow42.4054.46 Silver 
Marc RadeckyTroy, MIMale 45-49Yellow33.1320.69 Gold 
Susan RadeckyTroy, MIFemale 45-49Yellow34.0824.15 Gold 
Michael RobergeBloomfield Hills, MIMale 9-10Yellow41.2250.16 Silver 
Gloria SigouinSouth Lyon, MIFemale 45-49Yellow40.9449.14 Silver 
Gracie SigouinSouth Lyon, MIFemale 9-10Yellow44.7362.95 Bronze 
Jeff SigouinSouth Lyon, MIMale 45-49Yellow34.1824.52 Silver 
Phillip SigouinSouth Lyon, MIMale 9-10Yellow46.6369.87 Bronze 
William UzelacHowell, MIMale 13-14Yellow40.2046.45 Bronze 
Mark WeymouthOakland, MIMale 45-49Yellow32.8719.74 Gold 
Olivia WeymouthOakland, MIFemale 11-12Yellow34.2824.88 Gold 
Kerry WozniakClarkston, MIFemale 45-49Yellow42.3154.13 Bronze