Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Ski Sundown


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Ski Sundown, Connecticut


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
21.70
19.81
16.27
Blue
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Jamison AppellAvon, CTMale 16-17Yellow21.4331.71 Silver 
Gail BansakRedding, CTFemale 65-69Yellow28.9277.75 Bronze 
Thomas BansakRedding, CTMale 70-74Yellow26.5263.00 Bronze 
Larisa BarnesWest Hartford, CTMale 40-44Yellow34.14109.83 - 
Scott BarnesWest Hartford, CTMale 45-49Yellow26.6763.92 - 
Sophie BarnesWest Hartford, CTMale 8-9Yellow29.6782.36 Bronze 
Logan BeckwithW Granby, CTMale 10-11Yellow22.4337.86 Gold 
 Manuel BroadFairfield, CTMale 50-54Yellow23.3643.58 Bronze 
Miranda BroadFairfield, CTFemale 12-13Yellow23.2843.09 Silver 
Robert CarrollFarmington, CTMale 60-64Yellow24.0647.88 Bronze 
Stuart ColeStonington, CTMale 65-69Yellow22.0235.34 Silver 
John ConnersMale 14-15Yellow20.3324.95 Gold 
Scott ConnersMale 50-54Yellow18.4313.28 Platinum 
Andrew DivineySimsbury, CTMale 12-13Yellow22.1636.20 Silver 
Charlotte DivineySimsbury, CTFemale 8-9Yellow26.6363.68 Silver 
David DivineySimsbury, CTMale 50-54Yellow21.5932.70 Silver 
Alexis DunhamAvon, CTFemale 1-5Yellow48.66199.08 - 
Jordyn DunhamAvon, CTFemale 6-7Yellow43.67168.41 - 
Michael DunhamAvon, CTMale 50-54Yellow27.2367.36 T* Bronze 
Avery FishWeatogue, CTFemale 10-11Yellow22.0635.59 Gold 
Greg FishSimsbury, CTMale 55-59Yellow19.9122.37 Gold 
Daniel HagmannWilton, CTMale 55-59Yellow22.9441.00 Silver 
Hudson HagmannWilton, CTMale 10-11Yellow23.7445.91 Silver 
Chris KellyMale 50-54Yellow18.3012.48 Platinum 
Ken MartinWallingford, CTMale 60-64Yellow19.5019.85 Gold 
Aislinn MooreEast Granby, CTFemale 8-9Yellow24.7852.30 Gold 
 Jackson MooreEast Granby, CTMale 12-13Yellow18.8315.73 Platinum 
 James MooreEast Granby, CTMale 45-49Yellow18.0510.94 Platinum 
 Jessica MooreEast Granby, CTFemale 45-49Yellow23.9146.96 Silver 
Benjamin NaujoksFarmington, CTMale 10-11Yellow27.6970.19 Bronze 
Ryan NaujoksFarmington, CTMale 40-44Yellow30.1285.13 - 
Scott RansleyW. Simsbury, CTMale 55-59Yellow18.3012.48 Platinum 
Sophie RobensOld Greenwich, CTMale 18-20Yellow26.8364.90 - 
Michael RoseEast Hampton, CTMale 50-54Yellow22.3737.49 Silver 
 Morgan RoseEast Hampton, CTFemale 12-13Yellow19.6620.84 Platinum 
Jack SartyFairfield, CTMale 12-13Yellow25.3655.87 Bronze 
Jane SartyFairfield, CTFemale 8-9Yellow30.4286.97 Bronze 
Shane SartyNew York, NYMale 40-44Yellow19.3018.62 Gold 
Linnea SigmundWest Granby, CTFemale 12-13Yellow27.7670.62 Bronze 
Thomas SigmundWest Granby, CTMale 12-13Yellow28.6776.21 - 
William SigmundWest Granby, CTMale 50-54Yellow24.5050.58 Bronze 
Anthony SparacioSimsbury, CTMale 10-11Yellow24.4450.22 Silver 
Thomas St JohnOxford, CTMale 60-64Yellow26.3161.71 Bronze 
Max Sweeney ForsthoefelAvon, CTMale 12-13Yellow24.5851.08 Bronze 
James Toomey-WilsonNorwalk, CTMale 14-15Yellow21.6332.94 Silver 
Keira VigueHarwinton, CTFemale 8-9Yellow28.7776.83 Bronze 
Finn von der WenseFairfield, CTMale 8-9Yellow26.5463.12 Silver 
Peter WermuthOld Greenwich, CTMale 40-44Yellow25.1454.52 - 
Saylor WillauerAvon, CTFemale 6-7Yellow36.42123.85 Bronze 
Silas WillsWest Hartford, CTMale 6-7Yellow23.9847.39 Platinum 
Aimee ZhengEast Hampton, CTFemale 14-15Yellow27.6369.82 - 

T = Telemark (-13)