Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
The Highlands


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
The Highlands, Michigan


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Medicine (Suit)
4.47
22.38
21.42
Blue
John Medicine (Suit)
4.47
22.87
21.89
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Onika AlonziHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Yellow28.4432.77 Gold 
Vincent AlonziHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9NMSABlue29.2933.81 Platinum 
David BestWilliamsburg, MIMale 45-49Yellow34.4961.02 - 
Maggie BestWilliamsburg, MIFemale 8-9Blue33.9855.23 Silver 
Marc CrummFenton, MIMale 40-44Blue27.8227.09 Silver 
Max CrummFenton, MIMale 10-11Blue35.0059.89 Bronze 
Elijah DettmerMale 8-9NMSAYellow28.5033.05 Platinum 
Barrett DonaldsonOxford, MIMale 45-49Yellow29.4837.63 Bronze 
Daryl DuncanDelphi, INMale 55-59Yellow24.4614.19 Platinum 
Callie KennedyHarbor Springs, MIFemale 1-5Yellow49.11129.27 Bronze 
Nolan KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11NMSABlue26.6421.70 Platinum 
Morgan McPeakeFenton, MIMale 10-11Yellow30.6843.23 Silver 
Andrew MeyersCanton, MIMale 8-9Blue38.6376.47 Bronze 
Lauren MeyersPittsboro, INFemale 10-11Blue36.6767.52 Bronze 
Peter MeyersCanton, MIMale 45-49Blue30.2138.01 Bronze 
Annabelle MinnemanBattle Creek, MIFemale 14-15NMSAYellow26.4423.44 Gold 
Gary MinnemanBattle Creek, MIMale 45-49Yellow24.8115.83 Gold 
Joseph PagnaniLinden, MIMale 8-9Blue31.3042.99 Gold 
Matt PagnaniLinden, MIMale 40-44Blue31.6444.54 Bronze 
Mikey PagnaniLinden, MIMale 8-9Yellow34.4160.64 Silver 
Quinn PalmerFenton, MIMale 10-11Blue33.7354.09 Silver 
Caiden PhillipsHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11NMSAYellow26.0621.66 Platinum 
Mason ReynoldsTemperance, MIMale 10-11NMSAYellow25.3818.49 Platinum 
Matthew RogierHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9NMSABlue36.2365.51 Silver 
Arthur RonanMale 45-49Blue29.9336.73 Bronze 
Stephanie RonanEast Lansing, MIFemale 14-15NMSAYellow26.6924.60 Gold 
Henry SmithRoyal Oak, MIMale 14-15Highlands Alpine TeamBlue26.0118.82 Gold 
Santiago SmithRoyal Oak, MIMale 8-9NMSAYellow28.5833.43 Platinum 
Victor SmithRoyal Oak, MIMale 12-13Highlands Alpine TeamYellow28.0931.14 Gold 
Lindsey UppalHaslett, MIFemale 35-39Blue32.3947.97 Silver 
Max UppalHaslett, MIMale 10-11Highlands Alpine TeamYellow28.6133.57 Gold 
Raji UppalHaslett, MIMale 50-54Blue27.8427.18 Silver 
Isabelle WatsonEast Lansing, MIFemale 12-13NMSAYellow26.2522.55 Platinum 
Josh WhedonHuntertown, INMale 12-13Blue33.6153.54 Bronze