Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Sugarbush Resort


Feb 9th, 2019
Daily Nastar
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
15.19
30.71
26.66
Blue
15.19
31.07
26.97
 
Results for Feb 9th, 2019 - Daily Nastar

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Bay BautaNahant, MAFemale 8-9Blue47.9077.60 Bronze 
Emily BoatnerAndover, MAFemale 10-11Blue49.4383.28 - 
 Lance BravardWashington, DCMale 55-59Blue31.6617.39 Gold 
Justine CohenLexington, MAFemale 45-49Blue50.7288.06 - 
Michael CohenLexington, MAMale 55-59Blue36.8036.45 Silver 
Sienna CohenLexington, MAFemale 10-11Blue43.8562.59 Silver 
Harry CollinsHoboken, NJMale 10-11Yellow46.5174.46 Bronze 
Oliver CollinsHoboken, NJMale 6-7Blue47.0674.49 Silver 
Elizabeth DalyAndover, MAFemale 10-11Yellow50.1588.11 - 
Jonathan DanielsonSudbury, MAMale 45-49Blue32.0618.87 Gold 
Luke DanielsonSudbury, MAMale 10-11Yellow42.0657.76 Silver 
Kiernan DayFemale 8-9Blue43.7962.37 Silver 
Emily DentremontNorth Andover, MAFemale 10-11Yellow42.7160.20 Silver 
Luke DentremontNorth Andover, MAMale 6-7Yellow40.8253.11 Gold 
Mathilde Fromigu√© New York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow46.9275.99 Bronze 
Colin GibbonsBrookline, MAMale 12-13Blue46.0670.78 - 
Drew HayesMarshfield, MAMale 10-11Blue43.7062.03 Bronze 
Anna IacobucciLexington, MAFemale 14-15Blue43.8162.44 Bronze 
Mason JarvisHingham, MAMale 12-13Blue42.4757.47 Bronze 
Thomas JenkinsMarblehead, MAMale 8-9Yellow33.9527.34 Platinum 
Rich KastenschmidtMilford, NJMale 50-54Blue36.4535.15 Silver 
 Bob KogutWaitsfield, VTMale 45-49Blue28.325.01 Platinum 
Brighton LukeBristol, VTMale 30-34Yellow36.0835.33 Bronze 
Annika MannixWilton, CTFemale 12-13Yellow39.6848.84 Silver 
Charlotte MannixWilton, CTFemale 10-11Yellow49.2684.77 - 
Charles MartinDuxbury, MAMale 10-11Yellow53.97102.44 - 
Molly McDermottNewton, NHFemale 8-9Blue39.2145.38 Gold 
Samuel McWainMadison, CTMale 8-9Blue37.1337.67 Gold 
Pierce MorrisWinchester, MAMale 8-9Blue49.6283.98 Bronze 
Ryland MorrisForked River, NJMale 10-11Yellow45.9672.39 Bronze 
Caleb NyeMount Holly, VTMale 16-17Yellow32.0820.33 Silver 
Merina PeabodyNorth Reading, MAFemale 12-13Blue38.0341.01 Silver 
Lawrence PlattMale 60-64Blue33.3823.77 Gold 
Erin RileyBoston, MAFemale 21-29Blue35.3931.22 Silver 
Keira RileyHampstead, NHFemale 21-29Yellow37.6741.30 Bronze 
Matt SmithStowe, VTMale 21-29Yellow46.9476.07 - 
Elizabeth SpillaneWorcester, MAFemale 8-9Yellow45.3870.22 Silver 
Matthew TysonLexington, MAMale 10-11Yellow42.3058.66 Bronze 
Haddie WeigelJAMAICA PLAIN, MAFemale 10-11Blue40.3849.72 Silver