Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Feb 7th, 2019
CARLS CUP 2 -2/7/19
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
DAVID LAMB
3.00
28.55
27.71
Blue
 
Results for Feb 7th, 2019 - CARLS CUP 2 -2/7/19

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Adrian BeauregardSteamboat Springs, COMale 10-11Yellow30.178.88 Platinum 
Caman BeauregardSteamboat Springs, COMale 10-11Yellow31.5713.93 Platinum 
Evan BentzElmira, MIMale 30-34Yellow32.7618.22 Silver 
Will BoltSteamboat Springs, COMale 50-54RX Farm Team WalkerYellow33.4320.64 Gold 
Evan BreenCOMale 21-29Yellow34.0122.74 Silver 
Aaron BrownMoraga, CAMale 45-49DestinationYellow46.1666.58 T* - 
Katie CollinsVail, COFemale 18-20Yellow33.2119.85 Gold 
Erica DickermanSteamboat Springs, COFemale 30-34Team CalconYellow32.7918.33 Gold 
Chip EllisSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Team CalconYellow41.3349.15 T* Bronze 
Buck EricksonSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Wall DesignersYellow38.8240.09 Silver 
Converse FieldsMale 21-29Team CalconYellow35.4327.86 S* Platinum 
Greg ForneySteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Yellow31.7314.51 Platinum 
Makensie ForsythFemale 21-29Yellow32.6817.94 Gold 
Brian GudolawiczWeymouth, MAMale 30-34Yellow30.208.99 Platinum 
Kris HagenbuchSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Wall DesignersYellow33.4320.64 Gold 
Kevin HendricksonSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Alpine LumberYellow28.613.25 Platinum 
Jeff HostetlerSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Steamboat EmergencyYellow33.3720.43 Gold 
Jim KohlerSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Team CalconYellow30.7410.93 Platinum 
David LambSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Edward JonesYellow28.553.03 Platinum 
Jamie LambMale 30-34Edward JonesYellow41.6250.20 - 
John LawrenceMale 40-44DestinationYellow29.606.82 Platinum 
Jamie LetsonSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Letson EnterprisesYellow32.0015.48 Platinum 
Alan LucienMale 35-39Edward JonesYellow36.7032.44 Bronze 
Jill LucienFemale 40-44Edward JonesYellow43.1455.68 Bronze 
Michelle MahoskyFemale 35-39Letson EnterprisesYellow1:00.13117.00 S* - 
Ryan MahoskyMale 30-34Letson EnterprisesYellow48.5175.06 T* - 
 Emily MiresEagle, COFemale 18-20Steamboat MotorsYellow35.4627.97 Silver 
Art MorrisseySteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Wall DesignersYellow37.1934.21 Silver 
John PeetersBettendorf, IAMale 21-29Alpine LumberYellow39.5542.73 Bronze 
Jason RakowskiMale 21-29Alpine LumberYellow46.2766.98 - 
Ken ReckerClark, COMale 45-49Steamboat EmergencyYellow37.7136.09 T* Silver 
Scott SchafferSteamboat Springs, COMale 50-54Yellow32.8218.44 Gold 
Olivia TsouprakeWinthrop, MEFemale 21-29Steamboat MotorsYellow34.8125.62 Silver 
Jimmy VandenhurkWalland, TNMale 21-29Alpine LumberYellow33.2319.92 Silver 
Lexie ViningMaplecrest, NYFemale 21-29RX Farm Team WalkerYellow34.2423.57 Silver 
Carol WertSteamboat Springs, COFemale 60-64Steamboat EmergencyYellow42.8754.71 Silver 
Lindsay WertSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Steamboat EmergencyYellow34.6725.12 Gold 

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)