Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Hunter Mountain


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
24.00
27.24
21.96
Blue
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron AlexanderLarchmont, NYMale 10-11Yellow32.5448.18 Silver 
Daria BaltrusaitisNew York, NYFemale 40-44Yellow28.6730.56 Gold 
Emma BaltrusaitisNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow27.6726.00 Platinum 
Julien BaltrusaitisNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow31.8845.17 Gold 
Lucas Tommaso BaltrusaitisNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow36.6967.08 Silver 
Ryan BellekWhitehouse Station, NJMale 10-11Yellow29.9636.43 Gold 
Carl BoyhanMonroe, NYMale 60-64Yellow25.7217.12 Platinum 
Michael Citak5 Berkeley Pl., NYMale 10-11Yellow30.4138.48 Gold 
Olivia CzochDix Hills, NYFemale 10-11Yellow29.1832.88 Gold 
Miguel De AchavalMale 30-34Yellow33.4352.23 - 
Brennon DickasonTivoli, NYMale 6-7Yellow38.0873.41 Silver 
Eric EcksteinEast Setauket, NYMale 50-54Yellow38.2274.04 S* Bronze 
Tristan EcksteinEast Setauket, NYMale 18-20Yellow38.9077.14 S* - 
Maximiliaan EngelenMamaroneck, NYMale 10-11Yellow27.0923.36 Platinum 
Christian FoucartHunter, NYMale 45-49Yellow23.989.20 Platinum 
Lindsey FrankMale 40-44Yellow2:01.36452.64 - 
Mateo FrankMale 8-9Yellow3:51.26953.10 - 
Konrad GilbertNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow29.0732.38 Gold 
Alexis HeinsFemale 10-11Yellow25.4615.94 Platinum 
Rich HerrToms River, NJMale 65-69Yellow30.7640.07 Silver 
Eva JarzabTannersville, NYFemale 14-15Yellow26.7221.68 Gold 
Ben KoernigHighlands, NJMale 8-9Yellow33.0350.41 Gold 
Leo KoernigHighlands, NJMale 10-11Yellow30.4338.57 Gold 
Katelyn LeeForest Hills, NYFemale 1-5Yellow45.04105.10 Silver 
Vincent LeeForest Hills, NYMale 40-44Yellow33.1050.73 - 
Fred LicciardiRiver Vale, NJMale 55-59Yellow29.4534.11 Silver 
Lorenzo LizzeriNew York, NYMale 14-15Yellow24.4911.52 Platinum 
Martina LizzeriNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow31.8645.08 Gold 
Hans MaclarySaugerties, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.1873.86 Bronze 
Alex MargovskyThiensville, WIMale 35-39Yellow25.6216.67 Gold 
Fraser McGrawBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow33.0750.59 Gold 
Joseph NastasiJersey City, NJMale 10-11Yellow31.2142.12 Silver 
Olya OssipovaFemale 21-29Yellow36.9368.17 - 
Shlok PatelEdgewater, NJMale 12-13Yellow31.4643.26 Silver 
Christopher PolonyBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Yellow31.3842.90 Bronze 
Zachary PurdeyKatonah, NYMale 14-15Yellow25.9718.26 Gold 
Finn RielyWatchung, NJMale 8-9Yellow39.5079.87 Bronze 
Geoff RossNyc, NYMale 45-49Yellow28.5530.01 Silver 
Andrzej RuzikowskiWallington, NJMale 75-79Yellow29.4934.29 Gold 
Annabelle SamuelsenJersey City, NJFemale 8-9Yellow31.0641.44 Gold 
Olivia SamuelsenFemale 10-11Yellow29.0732.38 Gold 
Owen SamuelsenJersey City, NJMale 35-39Yellow27.4625.05 Silver 
Owen SamuelsenJersey City, NJMale 6-7Yellow31.9645.54 Platinum 
Eric SaranchakWest Orange, NJMale 10-11Yellow36.5766.53 Bronze 
Ben SiesserDemarest, NJMale 16-17Yellow35.8863.39 - 
Nacho SturlaMale 30-34Yellow36.1964.80 - 
Mia SzczesniakLIC, NYFemale 10-11Yellow30.3338.11 Gold 
Anna Theilgaard-BadgerBrooklyn, NYFemale 10-11Yellow33.0350.41 Silver 
Kealey ViglielmoWoodstock, NYMale 21-29Yellow28.7831.06 Bronze 
Isa WashburneNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow30.1637.34 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)