Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Wachusett Mountain


Jan 6th, 2019
Daily NASTAR and Dev Team
Cloudy and 30's


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
12.46
26.88
23.90
Yellow
 
Results for Jan 6th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR and Dev Team

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Amanda AmoryWorcester, MAFemale 55-59Blue36.9254.48 Silver 
Adam BedingfieldBoston, MAMale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue41.1672.22 Bronze 
Maya BedingfieldBoston, MAFemale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue45.1588.91 Bronze 
 Christopher BlakeLincoln, MAMale 55-59Blue26.5911.26 Platinum 
Clement BouaboulaBelmont, MAMale 12-13DEV TEAMBlue33.5040.17 Silver 
 Lance BravardWashington, DCMale 55-59Blue27.2914.18 Platinum 
Vivian BrevardWayland, MAFemale 10-11Blue1:01.29156.44 - 
Abby BryantMedway, MAFemale 16-17Blue30.8629.12 Silver 
Melinda BryantMedway, MAFemale 40-44Blue34.9046.03 Silver 
Julian CeikeTownsend, MAMale 70-74Blue34.2943.47 Silver 
Siming ChenNatick, MAFemale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue46.8796.11 - 
Madeline CohenFemale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue41.9875.65 Bronze 
Isabelle ColemanBerlin, MAFemale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue34.0842.59 Gold 
Kelly ConnorsLeominster, MAFemale 21-29Blue26.8112.18 Platinum 
Eleanor CraverLexington, MAFemale 12-13DEV TEAMBlue38.2760.13 Bronze 
John CrottyLeominster, MAMale 65-69Blue28.9621.17 Gold 
Annie CundariWestminster, MAFemale 50-54Blue39.7066.11 Bronze 
 Archibald DaffnerRumford, RIMale 12-13Blue35.5648.79 Silver 
Raymond DamienFitchburg, MAMale 40-44Blue27.5215.15 Gold 
Tony DeanCharlton, MAMale 35-39Blue29.1722.05 Silver 
Kai DeshimaSomerville, MAMale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue39.5465.44 Bronze 
Kaya DorogiFemale 16-17Blue26.8712.43 Platinum 
Erik DurantNew Bedford, MAMale 45-49Blue35.4648.37 Bronze 
Lillian EngelHolliston, MAFemale 12-13DEV TEAMBlue42.4277.49 - 
Janna FeinbergBelmont, MAFemale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue45.0588.49 Bronze 
Edward ForerWarwick, RIMale 35-39Blue35.1747.15 Bronze 
Kyle ForrestWestminster, MAMale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue41.3673.05 Bronze 
John GallyConcord, MAMale 10-11Blue38.9763.05 Bronze 
 Benoit GebbieNorwood, MAMale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue43.3781.46 - 
Katrina GigliaAshland, MAFemale 10-11Blue37.6757.62 Silver 
Thomas GrieserNewton, MAMale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue43.5382.13 - 
Cynthia GumbertWeston, MAFemale 45-49Blue33.6640.84 Silver 
Ella HatcherStow, MAFemale 14-15Blue32.0834.23 Silver 
Ella HerseyFitchburg, MAFemale 12-13Blue39.2964.39 Bronze 
Erika HicksFemale 12-13DEV TEAMBlue39.3064.44 Bronze 
Hannah HicksFemale 14-15DEV TEAMBlue37.8758.45 Bronze 
Julian HoltHarvard, MAMale 8-9Blue36.1651.30 Silver 
 Allison HopkinsWorcester, MAFemale 50-54Blue30.2826.69 Gold 
Alexander HossackSomerville, MAMale 12-13DEV TEAMBlue35.0546.65 Silver 
Don JonesAshland, MAMale 55-59Blue28.2017.99 Gold 
Barry JosephBolton, MAMale 55-59Blue29.6223.93 Gold 
Evalina KourisBoston, MAFemale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue1:04.22168.70 - 
Dave LieblichMale 60-64Blue27.3914.60 Platinum 
Nate LordNatick, MAMale 12-13Blue32.4235.65 Silver 
Tian MaShrewsbury, MAMale 8-9Blue38.1859.75 Silver 
Marko MarusicArlington, MAMale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue46.5194.60 - 
Petra MarusicArlington, MAFemale 6-7DEV TEAMBlue50.44111.05 Bronze 
 Patrick McKinneyNew Market, MDMale 50-54Blue30.2726.65 Silver 
Adele MeunierPrinceton, MAFemale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue41.0771.84 Silver 
Elsie MillerLittleton, MAFemale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue43.3281.26 Bronze 
Erik MillerLittleton, MAMale 10-11Blue32.6036.40 Gold 
Dariush MohsenzadehLexington, MAMale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue57.88142.18 - 
Omid MohsenzadehLexington, MA Male 10-11DEV TEAMBlue40.9671.38 Bronze 
Ada MonopoliHopkinton, MAFemale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue49.93108.91 - 
Amara MullerMaynard, MAFemale 8-9Blue43.3781.46 Bronze 
Geoffrey NippinsWeymouth, MAMale 6-7Blue38.8562.55 Silver 
Matthew NippinsWeymouth, MAMale 40-44Blue33.6340.71 Bronze 
Shelley ReidyWestminster, MAFemale 55-59Blue31.8433.22 Gold 
Kate RobinsonPrinceton, MAFemale 10-11Blue32.8237.32 Gold 
Alejandro Stefan Rojas-PrattMale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue39.8666.78 Bronze 
Joan RubinWellesley, MAFemale 50-54Blue32.0634.14 Gold 
Tj RubinWellesley, MAMale 16-17Blue25.647.28 Platinum 
Mary Samuel RodriguezFemale 8-9DEV TEAMBlue55.76133.31 - 
 Tai SayarathTempleton, MAMale 8-9Blue37.5957.28 Silver 
Rick ScarpignatoTownsend, MAMale 65-69Blue30.8329.00 Gold 
Tate SchoenauCambridge, MAMale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue38.6661.76 Bronze 
 Alan SchreitmuellerAnnapolis, MDMale 60-64Blue31.3431.13 Silver 
Brian ShekhelSwampscott, MAMale 10-11DEV TEAMBlue59.34148.28 - 
David SmithNorth Attleboro, MAMale 55-59Blue34.9246.11 Bronze 
Sam StanleyGrand Blanc, MIMale 21-29Blue34.0042.26 Bronze 
Zachery TannenbaumActon, MAMale 12-13DEV TEAMBlue36.4652.55 Bronze 
Alicia WeaverLeominster, MAFemale 50-54Blue32.5436.15 Gold 
Mark WeaverLeominster, MAMale 8-9Blue44.5586.40 - 
Nathan WhitneyPrinceton, MAMale 12-13Blue48.74103.93 - 
Brenna ZimmerHarvard, MAFemale 40-44Blue36.4152.34 Bronze 
 Sydney ZmetraDudley, MAFemale 10-11Blue33.5840.50 Gold